Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 16:39.7 | 142nd · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.010 | |
| 2025-10-25 | Angel Mounds State Historic Site | 5000m | 15:48.1 | 17th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Eagle Park, Nashville Indiana | 5000m | 16:05.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.1 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 16:51 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.013 | CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 15:51.6 | 68th · 1st on team | 133.5 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Greensburg Elementary School | 5000m | 16:09 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.001 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Greensburg Elementary School | 5000m | 16:42.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.001 | CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Columbus North | 5000m | 15:34.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.053 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Madison Consolidated High School | 5000m | 16:45.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | LaVern Gibson | 5000m | 16:33.5 | 135th · 1st on team | 125.2 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Angel Mounds State Historic Site | 5000m | 16:08.4 | 32nd · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.028 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 16:12.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 16:35.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.013 | CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Greensburg Elementary School | 5000m | 16:31.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Franklin Community High School | 5000m | 16:43.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.009 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Angel Mounds State Park | 5000m | 16:20 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 16:23.3 | 8th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 16:31.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.7 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Greensburg Elementary School | 5000m | 16:44.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | North Branch Golf Course | 5000m | 16:17.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 16:56.2 | 87th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.018 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-03 | Ceraland Park | 5000m | 16:22.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.029 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Franklin Community High School | 5000m | 17:22.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.009 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:40 | 64th · 27th on team | 121.3 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:57.8 | 74th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Franklin Community High School | 5000m | 17:15.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 5000m | 16:57.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Greensburg Community High School | 5000m | 17:01.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 17:26.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 17:58.7 | 39th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Franklin Community High School | 5000m | 18:32.4 | 55th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.009 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-18 | North Branch Golf Course | 5000m | 18:19.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-24 | Eagle Park | 3000m | 11:53.9 | 15th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.050 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Ceraland Park | 3000m | 12:12.7 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.046 | SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Eagle Park | 3000m | 11:54.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.2 | -0.050 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-28 | Ceraland Park | 3000m | 12:07.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.0 | -0.046 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-21 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 25 at Columbus North | 3200m | 9:38.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Championship | 3200m | 10:10.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:31.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | Decatur County Championship | 1600m | 4:32.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | Decatur County Championship | 3200m | 9:55.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-04-24 | Carmel HS Distance Showcase | 3200m | 9:36.06 | 63rd · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Flashes Showcase | 1mile | 4:30.56 | 73rd · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Hoosier State Relays - Small School Class | 3200m | 9:38.12 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 9:47.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | IHSAA Boys Regional 7 - Bloomington North | 3200m | 9:38.96 | 10th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 25 - Columbus North | 3200m | 9:44.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Championship | 3200m | 9:59.72 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:38.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Decatur County Championship | 1600m | 5:05.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-02 | East Central Invitational | 1600m | 4:32.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | Franklin Dual | 3200m | 10:04.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Carmel Distance Showcase | 3200m | 9:40.1 | 65th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | New Castle, Connersville, Greensburg | 800m | 2:14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | New Castle, Connersville, Greensburg | 3200m | 11:03 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Flashes Showcase | 1mile | 4:34.84 | 76th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Greensburg, Madison | 3200m | 10:41.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-15 | East Central, Greensburg, Jennings County | 3200m | 10:18.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-15 | East Central, Greensburg, Jennings County | 1600m | 4:45.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Greensburg, Batesville | 3200m | 10:05.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Greensburg, Batesville | 1600m | 4:41.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 9:47.16 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-05 | Warren Central HSR Qualifier #1 | 3200m | 9:57.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | IHSAA Boys Regional 6 | 3200m | 9:44.65 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-16 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 24 | 3200m | 10:06.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Championship | 3200m | 10:18.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Eastern Indiana Athletic Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Decatur County Championship | 3200m | 9:58.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | East Central Invitational | 3200m | 10:09.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Carmel 3200 Showcase | 3200m | 10:00.23 | 18th · 2nd on team | 121.1 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's 1600 Meters | 4:47.57 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 10:43.82 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2024-04-09 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 10:38.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Red Devil HSR Qualifier | 3200m | 10:13.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-28 | Bloomington North Invitational #1 | 3200m | 10:16.79 | 10th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | IHSAA Boys Regional 6 - Greenfield Central | 3200m | 9:59.35 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 24 - East Central | 3200m | 10:04.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.034 | RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Eastern Indiana Athletic Confenence Championship | 3200m | 10:05.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Eastern Indiana Athletic Confenence Championship | 1600m | 4:44.59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Decatur Co. Meet - North Decatur, Greensburg at South Decatur | 1600m | 4:47 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Decatur Co. Meet - North Decatur, Greensburg at South Decatur | 3200m | 10:15.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 10:09.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | East Central Invitational | 3200m | 10:10.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Greensburg vs. Franklin | 3200m | 10:15.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Greensburg vs. Franklin | 1600m | 4:47.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Carmel 3200 Showcase | 3200m | 10:00.72 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Connersville, Greensburg, New Castle | 1600m | 4:48.95 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Joe Schott Invitational | 3200m | 10:06.73 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Greensburg vs. Batesville | 1600m | 4:47.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Greensburg vs. Batesville | 3200m | 10:11.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Pike Individuals Championships | 3200m | 10:37.76 | 7th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | East Central Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:23.35 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |