Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-07 | Pacific League Finals Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 22:16.8 | 7th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.7% | CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Pacific League Cluster #1 Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 22:44.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +6.0% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | 45th Annual Asics Clovis Invitational Woodward Park | 5000m | 23:51.3 | 111th · 5th on team | 104.7 | +1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Brea Olinda Invitational Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 23:51.4 | 19th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | +2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | 43rd Annual Woodbridge Cross Country Classic Great Park | 4828m | 21:34.6 | 90th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-11 | Pacific-Rio Hondo Challenge Lacy Park | 4828m | 22:34.6 | 16th · 9th on team | 108.1 | +1.9% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-08 | Moorpark Invitational Arroyo Vista Park | 4828m | 27:40 | 71st · 18th on team | — | +2.1% | SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-03 | Pacific League Finals Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 21:58.5 | 11th · 7th on team | 106.9 | -0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | 74th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 23:37 | 52nd · 1st on team | 105.3 | +7.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Pacific League Meet 2 Crescenta Valley Community Regional Park | 4828m | 24:53.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | +6.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Brea Invitational Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5149m | 24:13.8 | 30th · 4th on team | 104.4 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Pacific League Preview Meet Arcadia County Park | 4828m | 25:25.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 95.0 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Moorpark Invitational Arroyo Vista Park | 4828m | 23:58 | 35th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +2.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Palos Verdes Mini Meet Palos Verdes High School | 3218m | 16:27.2 | 31st · 6th on team | 100.7 | +7.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | Pacific League Finals | 3200m | 15:56.56 | 5th · 4th on team | 91.6 | -4.3% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Pacific League Finals | 1600m | 6:42.12 | 26th · 13th on team | 100.9 | -4.3% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Pacific League Prelims | 3200m | 15:56.56 | 5th · 4th on team | 91.6 | -4.3% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Pacific League Prelims | 1600m | 6:42.12 | 15th · 8th on team | 100.9 | -4.3% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Crescenta Valley @ Arcadia | 1600m | 6:38.54 | 8th · 6th on team | 101.4 | -4.3% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Crescenta Valley @ Arcadia | 800m | 3:05.46 | 7th · 5th on team | 98.0 | -4.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Burbank vs CV Dual Meet | 3200m | 14:32.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.5 | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 1600m | 6:35.88 | 345th · 17th on team | 101.7 | -4.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Crescenta Valley at Glendale | 1600m | 6:51.48 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.9 | -2.6% | |
| 2023-03-23 | Crescenta Valley at Glendale | 800m | 3:13.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -2.6% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 1600m | 6:58.4 | 67th · 5th on team | 96.7 | -4.3% | |
| 2023-03-09 | Tri Meet: Hoover, CV, Pasadena | 800m | 3:08.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -3.6% | |
| 2023-03-09 | Tri Meet: Hoover, CV, Pasadena | 3200m | 15:17.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -3.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | JV League Challenge @ South Pas | 800m | 3:07.22 | 17th · 5th on team | 97.6 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | JV League Challenge @ South Pas | 1600m | 6:45.63 | 30th · 13th on team | 100.1 | -3.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-25 | Palos Verdes Distance Day | 1600m | 6:54.93 | 46th · 5th on team | 98.8 | -3.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-18 | Crescenta Valley Distance Invite | 1600m | 7:02.83 | 44th · 13th on team | 96.7 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing