Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:58.5 | 49th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.022 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:02.9 | 10th · 4th on team | 126.6 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Whitmore Lake HS | 5000m | 21:04.63 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 126.7 | +0.039 | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 22:06 | 4th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | +0.074 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:46 | 37th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Mendon Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:46.01 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | +0.073 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Hayden Park | 5000m | 23:33.3 | 6th · 5th on team | 116.6 | +0.068 | |
| 2025-09-20 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:45.6 | 17th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | +0.038 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:31.7 | 20th · 5th on team | 119.1 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Hayden Park | 5000m | 22:39.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.1 | +0.068 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:51.9 | 59th · 5th on team | 126.0 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:26.1 | 12th · 4th on team | 124.6 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:39.2 | 16th · 5th on team | 123.4 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Hayden Park | 5000m | 22:44.8 | 8th · 5th on team | 121.4 | +0.068 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:47.1 | 34th · 5th on team | 123.5 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Stanton Farms | 5000m | 23:23.81 | 9th · 5th on team | 119.7 | +0.081 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 23:06.1 | 8th · 4th on team | 119.7 | +0.074 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:41.9 | 26th · 5th on team | 118.6 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:46.4 | 25th · 6th on team | 122.4 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Hayden Park | 5000m | 23:33.5 | 12th · 6th on team | 117.8 | +0.068 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Owen's Park | 5000m | 23:51.5 | 10th · 5th on team | 114.8 | +0.050 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Colon HS | 5000m | 24:00.7 | 16th · 9th on team | 115.3 | +0.066 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:37.1 | 90th · 11th on team | 114.7 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Hayden Park | 5000m | 25:24.6 | 14th · 8th on team | 110.4 | +0.068 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:31.7 | 54th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:29.2 | 32nd · 7th on team | 108.6 | +0.067 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-05 | Hudson HS | 3218m | 16:09.4 | 29th · 10th on team | 103.3 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Owen's Park | 5000m | 25:29 | 36th · 12th on team | 105.8 | +0.050 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-19 | Pittsford Area Schools | 5000m | 25:08.2 | 28th · 11th on team | 111.5 | +0.074 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 24:40.4 | 83rd · 7th on team | 109.0 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Stanton Farms | 5000m | 27:24.3 | 28th · 11th on team | 102.9 | +0.081 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Hayden Park | 5000m | 25:35.4 | 26th · 11th on team | 108.3 | +0.068 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:34.4 | 73rd · 4th on team | 106.5 | +0.038 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 26:07.1 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Hayden Park | 5000m | 26:36.3 | 24th · 11th on team | 105.9 | +0.068 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 4 Finals | 800m | 2:32.31 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 MITCA D4 Team State | 800m | 2:34.12 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | 800m | 2:29.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Chuck King Invitational | 800m | 2:35.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.029 | |
| 2026-05-05 | SCAA Championship | 800m | 2:34.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.042 | |
| 2026-05-05 | SCAA Championship | 1600m | 5:45.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | 61st Erie Mason Invitational (EQ approved) | 800m | 2:29.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-29 | SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford | 800m | 2:42.38 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 113.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2026-04-29 | SCAA Jamboree @ Pittsford | 1600m | 5:49.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Bulldog Invitational (EQ approved) | 1600m | 6:03.43 | 8th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2026-04-22 | SCAA Double-Dual @ CHS | 800m | 2:36.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-10 | Fowler's Under the Lights Track Invite (EQ to be requested) | 1600m | 5:59.21 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-08 | SCAA Crossover Meet @ Camden-Frontier | 800m | 2:36.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | Hillsdale Jack Beilfuss Invitational - EQ Approved | 1600m | 5:59.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | Hillsdale County Area Best | 800m | 2:31.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-24 | 2025 MITCA D4 Team State | 1600m | 5:43.83 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-20 | SCAA Championships | 1600m | 5:41.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-20 | SCAA Championships | 800m | 2:35.09 | 4th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | 800m | 2:31.8 | 6th · 4th on team | 120.1 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | 40th Lamberson Track Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.35 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-07 | SCAA HS East Divisional Championship @ CF | 800m | 2:39.79 | 4th · 4th on team | 115.7 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-07 | SCAA HS East Divisional Championship @ CF | 1600m | 5:54.63 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-05-03 | 60th Erie Mason Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 6:00.37 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-30 | SCAA Jamboree #3 @ Pittsford | 800m | 2:37.95 | 6th · 5th on team | 116.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-30 | SCAA Jamboree #3 @ Pittsford | 1600m | 6:06.61 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Bulldog Invitational- EQ approved | 800m | 2:39.31 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Bulldog Invitational- EQ approved | 1600m | 5:50.2 | 13th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | SCAA Jamboree #2 | 800m | 2:35.8 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.6 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-19 | Hillsdale Academy Gina Relays | 400m | 1:09.64 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | SCAA Jamboree @ Colon | 1600m | 6:10.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-16 | SCAA Jamboree @ Colon | 800m | 2:43.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.0 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Hillsdale Jack Beilfuss Early Season Invitational (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:45.37 | 6th · 3rd on team | 110.5 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-28 | Hillsdale County Area Best | 800m | 2:38.03 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-25 | 2024 MITCA D4 Team State | 800m | 2:37.75 | 9th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | 800m | 2:34.61 | 9th · 4th on team | 117.3 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-11 | Hillsdale Jack Beilfuss Invitational | 800m | 2:38.44 | 8th · 4th on team | 116.8 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | SCAA Divisional Meet @ Pittsford | 800m | 2:39.13 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.5 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | SCAA Jamboree @ CS | 400m | 1:09.65 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:44.28 | 14th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | SCAA Jamboree #2 | 800m | 2:52 | 8th · 8th on team | 108.1 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-24 | SCAA Jamboree #2 | 1600m | 6:34 | 7th · 6th on team | 104.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | SCAA Jamboree | 800m | 2:47.8 | 5th · 5th on team | 110.4 | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Dale Shook Invitational | 800m | 2:49.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Tune-up w/Hillsdale Academy & Reading | 1600m | 6:45.13 | 6th · 6th on team | 102.3 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Tune-up w/Hillsdale Academy & Reading | 800m | 3:00.03 | 8th · 8th on team | 103.4 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | SCAA Championships | 800m | 2:46.09 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 35-4 @ Hillsdale Academy | 800m | 2:46.54 | 10th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Hillsdale Jack Beilfuss Invitational | 800m | 2:48.05 | 7th · 3rd on team | 108.9 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-10 | SCAA East Divisional Championship | 800m | 2:46.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | Wildcat Booster Invite | 800m | 2:49.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | SCAA Jamboree #3 | 800m | 2:50.9 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:56.84 | 26th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | SCAA Jamboree @ Colon | 400m | 1:12.44 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | SCAA Jamboree @ Colon | 200m | 32.34 | 17th · 9th on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | SCAA HS Jamboree #1 | 800m | 2:57.16 | 6th · 4th on team | 104.9 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |