Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-29 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:33.9 | 127th · 5th on team | 120.6 | -0.8% | |
| 2025-11-22 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 18:21 | 19th · 3rd on team | 127.9 | — | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-14 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 18:32.4 | 7th · 3rd on team | 126.0 | — | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-06 | Agoura High School | 4828m | 19:50.8 | 18th · 4th on team | 122.7 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:23.2 | 80th · 4th on team | 122.2 | -0.8% | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 20:07.3 | 21st · 4th on team | 118.9 | 0.0% | CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:52.1 | 42nd · 4th on team | 122.9 | -4.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:07.3 | 88th · 5th on team | 124.3 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 19:59.6 | 36th · 3rd on team | 126.1 | +4.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 20:24 | 18th · 4th on team | 124.5 | +4.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-07 | Agoura High School | 4828m | 19:54.3 | 12th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +1.2% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:41 | 39th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 19:53.86 | 11th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | 0.0% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 19:29.8 | 96th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -4.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 22:39.1 | 43rd · 7th on team | 111.9 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Agoura High School | 4828m | 22:39.3 | 16th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +1.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Lake Casitas | 3057m | 13:38 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 23:13.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 25:10.6 | 99th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Sapwi Trails | 4828m | — | — | — | +3.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-03 | Agoura High School | 4828m | 23:09 | 23rd · 5th on team | 106.9 | +1.2% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Lake Casitas | 4828m | 24:47.2 | 37th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | +2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 23:07.6 | 24th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -4.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Pepper Tree Playfield | 4828m | 25:40.4 | 22nd · 6th on team | 96.3 | 0.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-27 | Marmonte League Finals | 3200m | 12:18.18 | 11th · 4th on team | 118.8 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Oaks Christian at Westlake | 800m | 2:32.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-03-26 | Calabasas at Oaks Christian | 3200m | 13:20.89 | 4th · 4th on team | 109.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-03-26 | Calabasas at Oaks Christian | 800m | 2:33.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.9 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-03-26 | Calabasas at Oaks Christian | 1600m | 5:54.52 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Hi-Racer Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:26.15 | 20th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-18 | Agoura and Oaks Christian at Thousand Oaks | 800m | 2:26.94 | 5th · 4th on team | 123.7 | -0.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-18 | Agoura and Oaks Christian at Thousand Oaks | 3200m | 12:24.3 | 4th · 4th on team | 117.6 | -0.6% | SR |
| 2025-12-12 | December Distance Night | 5000m | 19:45.86 | 12th · 12th on team | 118.2 | -1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-01 | Marmonte League Finals | 3200m | 13:18.15 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Marmonte League Finals | 800m | 2:31.17 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | 105th Russell Cup | 1600m | 5:43.07 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.6 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Westlake at Oaks Christian | 3200m | 13:21.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Westlake at Oaks Christian | 1600m | 5:49.95 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Calabasas at Oaks Christian | 3200m | 13:52.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Calabasas at Oaks Christian | 800m | 2:32.89 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-04-03 | Calabasas at Oaks Christian | 1600m | 7:30.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2025-03-25 | Oaks Christian at Thousand Oaks | 800m | 2:32.99 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.9 | -0.6% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Meet of Champions @ Arroyo HS | 1600m | 5:43.42 | 102nd · 1st on team | 116.4 | -1.7% | |
| 2025-03-20 | Agoura and Newbury Park at Oaks Christian | 800m | 2:30.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-20 | Agoura and Newbury Park at Oaks Christian | 3200m | 13:52.13 | 5th · 4th on team | 105.4 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-03-15 | 2025 Spartan Relays | 3200m | 12:12.64 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Tara Davis Invitational | 1mile | 5:37.01 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:42.55 | 18th · 4th on team | 118.3 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | Marmonte League Finals | 1600m | 5:30.66 | 10th · 5th on team | 122.7 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Marmonte League Finals | 3200m | 12:41.67 | 13th · 4th on team | 114.7 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Ventura County Championships | 800m | 2:37.73 | 30th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Ventura County Championships | 1600m | 5:44.05 | 33rd · 4th on team | 117.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Oaks Christian at Westlake | 3200m | 14:19.54 | 7th · 5th on team | 102.1 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Oaks Christian at Westlake | 1600m | 5:47.39 | 5th · 5th on team | 117.0 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Oaks Christian at Westlake | 800m | 2:35.03 | 9th · 6th on team | 117.9 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-03-26 | Thousand Oaks at Oaks Christian | 800m | 2:33.29 | 8th · 6th on team | 119.3 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Azusa Meet of Champions | 1600m | 5:32.84 | 61st · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -2.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Oaks Christian at Calabasas | 1600m | 6:01.84 | 7th · 5th on team | 113.2 | +0.6% | |
| 2024-03-21 | Oaks Christian at Calabasas | 3200m | 14:04.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.5 | +0.6% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 1mile | 5:47.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 800m | 2:34.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Newbury Park and Oaks Christian at Agoura | 1600m | 5:50.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2024-03-14 | Newbury Park and Oaks Christian at Agoura | 800m | 2:36.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Ventura Distance Carnival & Spartan Relays | 3200m | 12:39.5 | 11th · 7th on team | 114.7 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 1600m | 5:46.62 | 17th · 3rd on team | 117.1 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | Marmonte League Finals | 800m | 2:37.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Marmonte League Finals | 1600m | 5:58.35 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | SoCal Frosh-Soph Championships | 1600m | 6:04.18 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-22 | SoCal Frosh-Soph Championships | 800m | 2:40.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | 103rd Russell Cup | 3200m | 13:39.61 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Westlake at Oaks Christian | 1600m | 6:03.46 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Westlake at Oaks Christian | 800m | 2:40.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | Oaks Christian at Thousand Oaks | 1600m | 6:17.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.6% | |
| 2023-03-25 | APU Meet of Champions | 1600m | 6:18.04 | 282nd · 7th on team | 105.5 | -2.1% | |
| 2023-03-23 | Calabasas at Oaks Christian | 400m | 1:10.56 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | Calabasas at Oaks Christian | 800m | 2:57.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 800m | 2:48.13 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | Maurice Greene Invitational | 1mile | 6:24.69 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Agoura and Oaks Christian at Newbury Park | 800m | 2:50.52 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Agoura and Oaks Christian at Newbury Park | 1600m | 6:24.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.4 | +0.3% | |
| 2023-03-11 | Redondo Nike Track Festival | 3200m | 13:50.23 | 53rd · 4th on team | 103.1 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Westlake Distance Carnival | 1600m | 6:14.29 | 45th · 7th on team | 108.9 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |