Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 23:37.2 | 30th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Whitehall HS | 5000m | 23:40.6 | 55th · 9th on team | 92.4 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 22:12.6 | 125th · 8th on team | 97.8 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 23:18.3 | 411th · 6th on team | 94.2 | +0.038 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Montague HS | 5000m | 25:39.1 | 55th · 8th on team | 87.0 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 25:51.7 | 135th · 2nd on team | 84.0 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 14:53.23 | 31st · 8th on team | 91.2 | +0.058 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 25:57.2 | 56th · 9th on team | 86.2 | +0.054 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 25:39.7 | 38th · 6th on team | 89.0 | +0.092 | CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Fremont MS | 5000m | 26:59.5 | 105th · 9th on team | 84.8 | +0.088 | CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 23:30.29 | 23rd · 8th on team | 91.8 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 25:43.03 | 85th · 9th on team | 83.0 | +0.019 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-15 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 22:12 | 49th · 9th on team | 98.8 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 23:09.7 | 60th · 8th on team | 94.9 | +0.042 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 24:54.3 | 57th · 9th on team | 91.9 | +0.092 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 25:56.22 | 135th · 4th on team | 82.9 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 13:37.6 | 27th · 7th on team | 100.5 | +0.058 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 23:50.9 | 89th · 7th on team | 92.0 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Branstrom Park | 5000m | 33:01.5 | 58th · 8th on team | 75.5 | +0.167 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Fremont MS | 5000m | 24:09.9 | 83rd · 8th on team | 95.9 | +0.088 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 23:10 | 18th · 9th on team | 95.2 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 23:23.4 | 115th · 7th on team | 92.1 | +0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 22:53.6 | 31st · 6th on team | 97.4 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Mason County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 22:54 | 55th · 13th on team | 95.4 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Colonial Golf Course | 5000m | 24:10.9 | 56th · 13th on team | 89.5 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 30:21.8 | 58th · 12th on team | 75.5 | +0.075 | CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Mason County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 14:06.4 | 46th · 12th on team | 95.5 | +0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 22:52.1 | 124th · 5th on team | 97.0 | +0.045 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Whitehall HS | 5000m | 27:53.4 | 60th · 14th on team | 78.5 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 28:06.3 | 82nd · 13th on team | 81.6 | +0.092 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Montague HS | 5000m | 28:37.8 | 58th · 14th on team | 78.1 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 23:58.9 | 55th · 14th on team | 89.8 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-18 | Mason County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 28:12.5 | 56th · 14th on team | 80.5 | +0.045 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Colonial Golf Course | 5000m | 25:04.6 | 56th · 12th on team | 86.4 | +0.023 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Manistee HS | 5000m | 25:47 | 105th · 13th on team | 88.5 | +0.075 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Orchard View HS | 5000m | 25:09.5 | 60th · 14th on team | 90.5 | +0.067 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 27:48 | 53rd · 13th on team | 80.3 | +0.054 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Mason County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 15:55.8 | 67th · 14th on team | 87.1 | +0.048 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 32:43.5 | 127th · 2nd on team | 66.5 | +0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 28:30.9 | 61st · 14th on team | 80.5 | +0.092 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | West Shore Community College | 5000m | 31:08.3 | 56th · 13th on team | 74.9 | +0.092 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Branstrom Park | 5000m | 33:50.5 | 57th · 14th on team | 72.3 | +0.167 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 29:08.6 | 46th · 13th on team | 76.4 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 30:09.8 | 74th · 8th on team | 71.9 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-19 | West Shore Community College | 3200m | 16:17.6 | 19th · 7th on team | 113.8 | +0.114 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 18:33.8 | 24th · 11th on team | 95.2 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 17:33.4 | 190th · 10th on team | 101.2 | +0.061 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | West Shore Community College | 3218m | 18:46 | 27th · 7th on team | 99.5 | +0.114 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Mason County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 15:50.9 | 22nd · 8th on team | 110.7 | +0.048 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Benzie Central HS | 3218m | 18:55.8 | 47th · 12th on team | 90.0 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-15 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 16:59.4 | 38th · 9th on team | 104.8 | +0.067 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-13 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 19:41 | 30th · 14th on team | 90.5 | +0.067 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Montague HS | 3218m | 17:34.8 | 15th · 5th on team | 101.7 | +0.067 | SR CSR |
| 2020-10-06 | Orchard View HS | 3000m | 15:29.3 | 22nd · 10th on team | 102.5 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-22 | Muskegon Catholic Central HS | 3000m | 19:36.1 | 32nd · 12th on team | 78.8 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-18 | West Shore Community College | 3218m | 19:18.5 | 38th · 10th on team | 95.1 | +0.114 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Mason County Fairgrounds | 2816m | 17:50.7 | 39th · 12th on team | 80.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-10 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 16:32 | 64th · 13th on team | 106.3 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Montague HS | 3218m | 16:47.3 | 29th · 9th on team | 103.1 | +0.067 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Manistee HS | 3200m | 17:49.5 | 31st · 13th on team | 98.8 | +0.067 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 3200m | 18:14.5 | 191st · 12th on team | 96.4 | +0.061 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-05 | Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 19:10.9 | 36th · 14th on team | 91.2 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | WMC Lakes Championships (EQ Approved) | 400m | 1:05.5 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-05 | WMC Montague and Fremont @ Ludington | 800m | 2:44.71 | 10th · 5th on team | 92.3 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | WMC Montague and Fremont @ Ludington | 1600m | 6:32.24 | 13th · 2nd on team | 86.6 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Ken Bell Invitational (EQ approved) | 400m | 59.85 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | WMC - OV, Ludington, & Manistee w/Muskegon Heights | 400m | 1:00.73 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | WMC - OV, Ludington, & Manistee w/Muskegon Heights | 200m | 27.65 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | WMC Lakes Whitehall & Ludington @ Oakridge | 400m | 1:04.21 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-04-21 | WMC Lakes Whitehall & Ludington @ Oakridge | 100m | 13.71 | 36th · 8th on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | WMC Lakes Whitehall & Ludington @ Oakridge | 200m | 29.18 | 24th · 5th on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Fruitport Invitational | 400m | 1:01.37 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | 4th Annual Hart & Sole Music Invite (EQ Approved) | 200m | 31.75 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | 4th Annual Hart & Sole Music Invite (EQ Approved) | 400m | 1:04.84 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | Squire JV Invite | 1600m | 6:13.57 | 16th · 2nd on team | 90.5 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Ludington and Orchard View at Whitehall | 800m | 2:40.71 | 17th · 8th on team | 95.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Ludington and Orchard View at Whitehall | 1600m | 5:59.67 | 11th · 6th on team | 94.9 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Oakridge-Ludington Dual | 800m | 2:35.99 | 8th · 8th on team | 98.8 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Oakridge-Ludington Dual | 400m | 1:02.7 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | WMC Lakes Dual - Ludington at Fremont | 400m | 1:04.18 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | WMC Lakes Dual - Ludington at Fremont | 800m | 3:11.52 | 11th · 6th on team | 80.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Lud vs. Manistee/Montague Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:35.3 | 16th · 5th on team | 98.0 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Hart & Sole Music Invite | 800m | 2:42.55 | 35th · 3rd on team | 94.5 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-16 | Manistee Last Chance Meet | shot | 23' 9.5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Manistee Last Chance Meet | 100m | 14.11 | 21st · 12th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Manistee Last Chance Meet | 800m | 3:01.78 | 12th · 3rd on team | 84.4 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Conference Meet @ Ludington w/Montague | shot | 22' 8 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Conference Meet @ Ludington w/Montague | 800m | 2:53.89 | 10th · 4th on team | 87.5 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Conference Meet @ Ludington w/Montague | 400m | 1:11.24 | 13th · 6th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-08 | Conference Meet @ Ludington w/Montague | 200m | 29.65 | 25th · 17th on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Conference Meet @ Ludington w/Whitehall | shot | 23' 3 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Conference Meet @ Ludington w/Whitehall | 200m | 28.34 | 22nd · 13th on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Conference Meet @ Ludington w/Whitehall | 400m | 1:13.24 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2023-04-18 | West MI Conference Dual @ Ludington w/Fremont, Manistee | shot | 23' 4 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-18 | West MI Conference Dual @ Ludington w/Fremont, Manistee | 400m | 1:08.54 | 19th · 7th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | West MI Conference Dual @ Ludington w/Fremont, Manistee | 200m | 29.74 | 29th · 14th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | WMC Meet #1 | shot | 22' 9 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-12 | WMC Meet #1 | 400m | 1:11.77 | 17th · 6th on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-12 | WMC Meet #1 | 200m | 30.55 | 33rd · 14th on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Hart & Sole Music Invite | 400m | 1:10.26 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | Bobcat MS Invite | shot | 28' 6.25 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Lakes 8 Conference Meet @ Ludington | shot | 29'08.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-18 | Lakes 8 Conference Meet @ Ludington | 200m | 31.54 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-10 | CSAA - FRE, Lakeview | shot | 27-00.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2022-05-10 | CSAA - FRE, Lakeview | 200m | 31.48 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-04 | #2 Ludington @ Manistee Lakes 8 | shot | 27' 8 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Lakes 8 - OJ vs West Mich Christian & Musk Heights @ Ludington | shot | 26'08.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Lakes 8 - OJ vs West Mich Christian & Musk Heights @ Ludington | 100m | 15.84 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Ludington @ Manistee Lakes 8 | shot | 26' 7 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Ludington @ Manistee Lakes 8 | 100m | 15.22 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | Race results → | shot | 22' 0.5 | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-27 | Race results → | 400m | 1:27.79 | 6th · 4th on team | — | — | |
| 2021-05-18 | Ludington Middle School Invite | shot | 20'06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Ludington Middle School Invite | 400m | 1:14.64 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | 2021 Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet | shot | 23' 6 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-05-12 | 2021 Lakes 8 MS Conference Meet | 400m | 1:17.54 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | MCC @ Ludington MS | shot | 21'02.75 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-06 | MCC @ Ludington MS | 100m | 15.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Lakes 8 MS Ludington @ Manistee, w/ Manistee Catholic | shot | 22-09.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Lakes 8 MS Ludington @ Manistee, w/ Manistee Catholic | 100m | 15.96 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Muskegon OV @ Ludington MS | shot | 22'02.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Muskegon OV @ Ludington MS | 400m | 1:18.47 | 6th · 5th on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Muskegon OV @ Ludington MS | 70m | 11.56 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |