Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-06 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 20:05.3 | 54th · 2nd on team | 130.2 | +0.072 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-22 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 18:06.5 | 60th · 2nd on team | 129.1 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-14 | Mt. San Antonio College (rain course) | 4828m | 18:07.3 | 18th · 3rd on team | 128.3 | — | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-05 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 18:42.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 124.6 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 20:24.5 | 38th · 5th on team | 122.9 | +0.067 | CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:01.7 | 117th · 6th on team | 118.1 | +0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 20:07.2 | 11th · 5th on team | 115.9 | -0.012 | CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Great Park | 4828m | 18:51.9 | 143rd · 5th on team | 122.3 | -0.024 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 4828m | 20:12.6 | 11th · 4th on team | 118.8 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 19:14.8 | 18th · 3rd on team | 125.4 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 19:43 | 65th · 2nd on team | 127.2 | +0.067 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 19:56.2 | 21st · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.067 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-06 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 19:41.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | -0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 20:41 | 16th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.067 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Cucamonga-Guasti Regional Park | 4828m | 19:36.7 | 35th · 3rd on team | 119.5 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:39.1 | 78th · 5th on team | 121.1 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Andulka Park | 4828m | 20:04 | 6th · 4th on team | 121.7 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 21:58.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 21:06.5 | 66th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.024 | CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 22:34.2 | 178th · 7th on team | 107.1 | +0.008 | CSR |
| 2024-08-21 | Riverside Polytechnic High School | 3218m | 12:29.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.7 | -0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-14 | Riverside Polytechnic High School | 1600m | 5:51.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.2 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-07 | Andulka Park | 4828m | 20:25.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +0.018 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-17 | Andulka Park | 1609m | 6:25.2 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.1 | +0.017 | CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 22:24 | 72nd · 7th on team | 112.7 | +0.077 | |
| 2023-11-01 | Riverside City Cross Country Course | 4828m | 21:09.1 | 7th · 5th on team | 115.3 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 21:16 | 67th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Andulka Park | 4828m | 20:54.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 117.5 | +0.018 | |
| 2023-10-04 | Riverside Polytechnic High School | 1609m | 6:12.7 | 7th · 7th on team | 114.6 | +0.006 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Carbon Canyon Regional Park | 5000m | 21:17 | 28th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 4828m | 20:59.2 | 5th · 4th on team | 117.3 | +0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Chaffey High School | 4828m | 19:58.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 19:23.1 | 41st · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Pomona Fairplax | 4828m | 19:59.3 | 19th · 3rd on team | 117.9 | +0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Ontario High School | 3218m | 12:57.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.018 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-16 | Riverside Polytechnic High School | 1600m | 6:07.9 | 5th · 5th on team | 115.3 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-09 | Andulka Park | 4828m | 20:38.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.7 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-19 | Andulka Park | 1609m | 5:51.3 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 123.0 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 28:48 | 130th · 9th on team | — | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Valley-Wide's Diamond Valley Lake Community Park | 5000m | 27:20.9 | 15th · 10th on team | 92.0 | +0.005 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Riverside Polytechnic High School | 1609m | 6:57.4 | 9th · 9th on team | 102.6 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Galway Downs | 4828m | 21:52.2 | 21st · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Andulka Park | 4828m | 22:31.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.5 | +0.018 | |
| 2022-09-24 | Rancho Carlsbad Golf Course | 4828m | 23:29.7 | 30th · 5th on team | 104.7 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 21:20.3 | 27th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.024 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Laguna Hills HS | 4828m | 22:47.5 | 11th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Pomona Fairplax | 2414m | 10:03.6 | 20th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Centennial Park | 3057m | 14:20 | 5th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-18 | Centennial Park | 3057m | 16:00 | 11th · 5th on team | 92.8 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-11 | Riverside Polytechnic High School | 1600m | 6:27.6 | 10th · 10th on team | 109.9 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-03 | Andulka Park | 4828m | 22:18.5 | 9th · 9th on team | 110.0 | +0.018 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-13 | Andulka Park | 1609m | 7:04.8 | 11th · 11th on team | 102.0 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | CIF-SS Finals | 3200m | 11:38.83 | 32nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-05-09 | CIF SS D1 Preliminaries | 3200m | 11:38.83 | 23rd · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Ivy League Championships | 3200m | 11:42.57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-29 | Ivy League Championships | 1600m | 5:27.17 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Riverside Poly vs Valley View | 3200m | 11:36.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.7 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | Riverside Poly vs Valley View | 1600m | 5:20.11 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 129.6 | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-15 | Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly | 800m | 2:29.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.002 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | Rancho Verde vs Riverside Poly | 3200m | 11:42.47 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.1 | +0.002 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-04 | The Raincross Invitational | 3200m | 11:57.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-04-04 | The Raincross Invitational | 1mile | 5:38.4 | 5th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | The TEN | 1600m | 5:26.87 | 37th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-14 | Redondo Track Festival | 1600m | 5:28.36 | 52nd · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-11 | Liberty vs Riverside Poly/Hemet | 800m | 2:31.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-07 | Roosevelt Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-03-07 | Roosevelt Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.23 | 6th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2026-03-04 | ML King vs Riverside Poly | 3200m | 11:54.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-04 | ML King vs Riverside Poly | 1600m | 5:30.29 | 4th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-30 | Ivy League Championships | 3200m | 12:17.8 | 6th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.017 | RSR |
| 2025-04-30 | Ivy League Championships | 1600m | 5:44.04 | 6th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | Riverside Poly vs Rancho Verde | 1600m | 5:52.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Riverside Poly vs Rancho Verde | 3200m | 13:16.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-16 | Riverside Poly vs Rancho Verde | 800m | 2:39.48 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 116.8 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-12 | The BIG Meet @ Valley View | 1600m | 5:45.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | The BIG Meet @ Valley View | 3200m | 12:34.23 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Orange Vista vs Riverside Poly | 800m | 2:36.34 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -0.005 | RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | Orange Vista vs Riverside Poly | 3200m | 12:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.005 | |
| 2025-04-05 | The Raincross Invitational @ ML King | 800m | 2:38.83 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-05 | The Raincross Invitational @ ML King | 3200m | 12:44.38 | 5th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Riverside Poly vs Liberty | 800m | 2:36.98 | 6th · 4th on team | 118.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-02 | Riverside Poly vs Liberty | 3200m | 12:23.08 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.0 | -0.017 | RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | Paloma Valley vs Riverside Poly | 3200m | 13:08.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-03-19 | Paloma Valley vs Riverside Poly | 800m | 2:35.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | The Qualifier | 800m | 2:36.87 | 15th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | The Qualifier | 3200m | 12:12.09 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-24 | IVY League Finals | 1600m | 6:21.32 | 9th · 6th on team | 108.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-24 | IVY League Finals | 800m | 2:52.14 | 13th · 8th on team | 108.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-24 | IVY League Finals | 3200m | 13:52.55 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Inland Empire Championships | 800m | 2:50.35 | 44th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Inland Empire Championships | 1600m | 6:13.7 | 48th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Inland Empire Championships | 3200m | 13:17.55 | 22nd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Poly @ North | 800m | 2:46.7 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.0 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Poly @ North | 3200m | 13:42.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Poly @ North | 1600m | 6:13.24 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.2 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-06 | The Raincross Invitational | 3200m | 13:40.22 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-06 | The Raincross Invitational | 800m | 2:40.12 | 13th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-03 | Heritage @ Poly | 3200m | 13:41.05 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-04-03 | Heritage @ Poly | 800m | 2:44.47 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.6 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-20 | Poly @ Elsinore | 800m | 2:47.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-03-20 | Poly @ Elsinore | 1600m | 6:14.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-03-16 | The Qualifier | 800m | 2:45.68 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | The Qualifier | 1600m | 6:08.61 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-02-28 | ML King vs Poly and Jurupa Hills | 800m | 2:46.41 | 9th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-28 | ML King vs Poly and Jurupa Hills | 3200m | 13:22.32 | 8th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-02-28 | ML King vs Poly and Jurupa Hills | 1600m | 6:08.51 | 8th · 4th on team | 112.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-22 | Riverside Poly @ Ramona | 1600m | 6:24.2 | 6th · 5th on team | 107.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-02-22 | Riverside Poly @ Ramona | 800m | 2:49.7 | 5th · 4th on team | 109.2 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2024-02-22 | Riverside Poly @ Ramona | 3200m | 13:22.06 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-15 | Poly Green vs Orange | 1600m | 6:14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.7 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-15 | Poly Green vs Orange | 3200m | 13:31.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2024-02-15 | Poly Green vs Orange | 800m | 2:53.8 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.0 | -0.017 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-26 | IVY League Finals | 1600m | 5:55.73 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-26 | IVY League Finals | 800m | 2:45.85 | 7th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-04-26 | IVY League Finals | 3200m | 13:06.68 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Riverside Poly @ Heritage | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Riverside Poly @ Heritage | 800m | 2:45.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.009 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Riverside Poly @ Heritage | 3200m | 13:09.42 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.5 | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Elsinore at Poly | 800m | 2:42.23 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Inland Empire Championships | 800m | 2:44.05 | 35th · 1st on team | 112.9 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Inland Empire Championships | 1600m | 5:56.1 | 25th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -0.026 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Raincross Invitational | 1mile | 5:56.65 | 11th · 4th on team | 116.7 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Raincross Invitational | 800m | 2:44.43 | 11th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | J W North at Poly | 1600m | 5:54.24 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | J W North at Poly | 800m | 2:45.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | The Qualifier | 1600m | 6:03.76 | 14th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | The Qualifier | 800m | 2:46.81 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-09 | Poly at Murrieta Valley | 1600m | 6:11.87 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-09 | Poly at Murrieta Valley | 800m | 2:51.93 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-03-04 | Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:20.99 | 9th · 5th on team | 107.3 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Roosevelt Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:48.03 | 11th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-01 | Poly at King | 1600m | 6:24.03 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-01 | Poly at King | 800m | 2:56.97 | 8th · 4th on team | 106.0 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-23 | Ramona & Hesperia @ Poly | 1600m | 6:28.71 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.017 | PR SR RSR |