Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-20 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:11.1 | 40th · 6th on team | 132.7 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:59.8 | 18th · 7th on team | 121.9 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:40.45 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 25:30.17 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 106.0 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Kingsburg High School | 3218m | 14:07 | 21st · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-21 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 23:45.2 | 89th · 6th on team | 114.5 | +0.044 | |
| 2024-11-01 | Kingsburg Gun Club | 4828m | 21:10.3 | 50th · 5th on team | 118.6 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 12:59.6 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Woodward Park | 3500m | 14:11 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:40.8 | 99th · 4th on team | 119.2 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 25:29.9 | 79th · 5th on team | 106.9 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 20:49.8 | 173rd · 4th on team | 120.5 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4425m | 22:15.4 | 59th · 4th on team | 115.9 | +0.152 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Woodward Park | 3000m | 14:58.6 | 16th · 4th on team | 104.8 | +0.060 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-10 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 14:25.9 | 74th · 7th on team | 115.0 | +0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-16 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 24:55.4 | 79th · 7th on team | 109.1 | +0.044 | |
| 2023-11-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:44.2 | 20th · 5th on team | 119.8 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Kingsburg Gun Club | 4828m | 21:43.7 | 60th · 5th on team | 116.6 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 14:21.7 | 26th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | -0.001 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 14:21.7 | 90th · 6th on team | 112.6 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-10-13 | Woodward Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Lake Yosemite Recreation Area | 4828m | 21:52.59 | 20th · 5th on team | 115.9 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4119m | 22:26.2 | 131st · 5th on team | 107.5 | +0.134 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-17 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 23:05.8 | 74th · 5th on team | 117.7 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Clovis North High School | 3218m | 13:29.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 23:39.7 | 86th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | +0.044 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Tesoro Viejo | 5000m | 24:56.7 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 111.6 | +0.052 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Morro Bay Invitational | 4828m | 22:29.9 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 123.3 | +0.111 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-13 | Woodward Park | 3218m | 13:53 | 44th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-07 | CMAC LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIPS 2026 | 200m | 30.32 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-15 | CMAC #5 (BULLARD, GARZA, MADERA) | 1600m | 6:17.32 | 6th · 5th on team | 107.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-15 | CMAC #5 (BULLARD, GARZA, MADERA) | 200m | 29.11 | 14th · 5th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | West Coast Relays at Buchanan | 800m | 2:35.42 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-04-08 | CMAC/NYL #4 | 800m | 2:35.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2026-04-08 | CMAC/NYL #4 | 200m | 29.63 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-03-27 | Madera Classic | 800m | 2:32.12 | 8th · 3rd on team | 118.7 | -0.046 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Red Estes Invitational at Buchanan HS | 800m | 2:32.4 | 47th · 3rd on team | 118.0 | -0.049 | |
| 2026-03-13 | Clovis East Carnival | 800m | 2:29.46 | 15th · 2nd on team | 121.0 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-11 | CMAC #2 (BULLARD, MADERA, SANGER) | 1600m | 6:01.35 | 7th · 6th on team | 112.5 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-03-11 | CMAC #2 (BULLARD, MADERA, SANGER) | 800m | 2:35.44 | 4th · 4th on team | 117.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-04 | CMAC/NYL #1 @JG | 200m | 29.41 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-04 | CMAC/NYL #1 @JG | 1600m | 6:06.99 | 6th · 6th on team | 111.6 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Stallion Sprint Derby | 400m | 1:05.24 | 7th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-27 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 800m | 2:31.11 | 30th · 6th on team | 119.0 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | CMAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2025 | 800m | 2:28.72 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.043 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Dinuba Invitational | 800m | 2:33.86 | 10th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-04-23 | CMAC #6 | 3200m | 14:33.29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-23 | CMAC #6 | 800m | 2:33.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-09 | CMAC #5 | 800m | 2:30.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Madera Classic | 3200m | 13:39.78 | 12th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Madera Classic | 800m | 2:32.86 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Red Estes Invitational | 800m | 2:33.78 | 36th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | CMAC #3 | 200m | 30.02 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-19 | CMAC #3 | 1600m | 5:48.94 | 7th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-19 | CMAC #3 | 400m | 1:05.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-14 | Clovis East Carnival | 3200m | 13:16.62 | 21st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-14 | Clovis East Carnival | 800m | 2:37.49 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Central Valley Relays | 800m | 2:45.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2025-02-28 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 800m | 2:37.98 | 48th · 4th on team | 113.9 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-10 | Winter Mile (1600m) & Winter 60m | 1600m | 5:55.19 | 54th · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.049 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | CMAC CHAMPIONSHIPS 2024 | 1600m | 6:04.21 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.1 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-19 | SANGER METRIC CLASSIC 2024 | 1600m | 5:47.84 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 116.3 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | CMAC #6 | 800m | 2:32.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | FS West Coast Relays | 3200m | 13:55.11 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-04-12 | FS West Coast Relays | 1600m | 5:57.67 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.044 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Bob Pryor Memorial Invite | 800m | 2:41.28 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Larry Lung Invitational | 3200m | 13:43.68 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-05 | CMAC #2 | 800m | 2:49.41 | 7th · 5th on team | 107.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-05 | CMAC #2 | 1600m | 5:55.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-23 | Buchanan Distance Classic | 1600m | 6:03.59 | 61st · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.049 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-27 | JV Championship (CMAC) | 800m | 2:51.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.043 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | JV Championship (CMAC) | 1600m | 6:31.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-12 | CMAC #5 Bullard, Edison, Madera at Justin Garza HS | 3200m | 14:39.83 | 9th · 3rd on team | 100.6 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Bob Pryor Memorial Invite | 1600m | 6:35.02 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-03-31 | FS West Coast Relays | 800m | 2:52.71 | 17th · 4th on team | 105.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | FS West Coast Relays | 1600m | 6:23.14 | 12th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |