Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-06 | New Balance RunningLane XC Championships John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 18:23.1 | 69th · 1st on team | 133.0 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-22 | NXR Southwest Regional Championships Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 19:01.1 | 138th · 5th on team | 130.0 | +0.8% | CSR |
| 2025-11-15 | AIA Cross Country State Championships Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 18:44.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.6 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-06 | AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes Glendale Heroes Regional Park | 5000m | 18:22.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.3 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | 77th Annual Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 17:57.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 140.4 | +6.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Flagstaff City Meet Buffalo Park | 4828m | 17:40.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.7 | +5.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Fountain Hills Invitational Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 18:35.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.5 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Peaks Invitational Buffalo Park | 5000m | 19:32.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.3 | +9.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-01 | Desert Twilight Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 17:54 | 9th · 1st on team | 137.9 | +0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-23 | NXR Southwest Regional Championships Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:53.5 | 107th · 7th on team | 132.0 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | AIA State Championship Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:35.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.4 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 19:46.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | +2.7% | CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | East Valley XC Invite Frontier Family Park | 5000m | 18:40.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 133.6 | +1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Flagstaff City Meet Buffalo Park | 4828m | 17:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 139.6 | +5.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Desert Twilight Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 18:45.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 133.3 | +0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | 2024 Chuck Hardt XC Invitational Payson Golf Course | 5000m | 19:23.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.7 | +6.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Four Corners Invitational Buffalo Park | 4828m | 18:25.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.7 | +5.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | The Peaks XC Invite Buffalo Park | 5000m | 20:04.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.8 | +9.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional Championships Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 20:04 | 73rd · 1st on team | 132.4 | +6.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | NXR Southwest Regional Championships Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 19:21.1 | 119th · 1st on team | 131.5 | +2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | AIA State Championship Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 21:06.9 | 18th · 3rd on team | 122.4 | +3.9% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 19:07.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.3 | +2.7% | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Holbrook Invitational Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 19:33.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | +4.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Flagstaff City Meet Buffalo Park | 4828m | 18:36.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.6 | +5.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | BCHS Home Meet* Boulder Creek High School | 5000m | 20:13.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | +1.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Four Corners Invitational Buffalo Park | 4828m | 18:36.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.5 | +5.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Happy Valley Invitational (full) Skunk Creek Wash-O'Connor HS home course | 5000m | 20:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | +4.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | The Peaks XC Invite Buffalo Park | 5000m | 20:30.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.8 | +9.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | CHAMPS Sports Cross Country West Regional Championships Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 19:43 | 35th · 1st on team | 135.3 | +6.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-19 | NXR Southwest Regional Championships Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 19:47.9 | 117th · 7th on team | 129.4 | +2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | AIA State Cross Country Championships Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 19:29.3 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.9 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-01 | AIA Sectional - Glendale Heroes Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 19:04.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.8 | +2.7% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Holbrook Invitational Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 19:57.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.0 | +4.6% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Flagstaff City Meet Buffalo Park | 4828m | 18:40.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.4 | +5.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Desert Twilight XC Festival Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 19:05.5 | 36th · 2nd on team | 133.9 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Western Equinox XC Festival Freestone Park | 5000m | 18:56.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 137.4 | +3.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Four Corners Invitational Buffalo Park | 4828m | 18:53.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.9 | +5.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Fountain Hills Invitational Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 19:33.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 129.3 | +3.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Peaks Invitational Buffalo Park | 5000m | 21:15.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 128.5 | +9.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-24 | Desert Twilight XC Festival Links Golf Course | 2414m | 9:00.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 139.6 | +2.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-21 | USATF Arizona Association XC Championships Paradise Valley Park | 3000m | 11:37 | 3rd · 1st on team | 132.9 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-24 | USATF Arizona XC Regulation Meet Bradshaw Mountain Invite | 3000m | 12:15.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +3.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | USATF - Regulation Meet Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 3000m | 13:52 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.5 | +5.2% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | USATF Region 10 Junior Olympic Championships Estrella Mountain Park | 3000m | 14:15.2 | 69th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2018-11-10 | USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Championships Paseo Highlands Park | 3000m | 13:51 | 14th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -6.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | AIA Division III, and IV Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:23.5 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -2.2% | |
| 2026-05-08 | AIA Division III, and IV Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:06.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.5 | -2.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | AIA Division III, and IV Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:08.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.3 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Mustang Stampede the Final Rush Last Chance Meet (Full) | 1600m | 5:09.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.0 | -1.8% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-24 | 93rd Annual Winslow Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:20.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.4 | -2.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | 2nd Annual Arcadia Invite | 1600m | 5:10.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.2 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 800m | 2:23 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.3 | -0.8% | |
| 2026-04-02 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 3200m | 11:13.43 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.3 | -3.7% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | 9th Annual Ron Smith Classic | 800m | 2:21.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 130.8 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Brooks Chandler Rotary Day Two | 1600m | 5:34.2 | 31st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -2.5% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Brooks Chandler Rotary Day Two | 3200m | 11:21.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 130.3 | -2.5% | |
| 2026-03-06 | Banner Sports Medicine Invitational | 3200m | 11:17.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.4 | -2.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Boulder Creek Jaguar Invitational | 1600m | 5:16.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-27 | Boulder Creek Jaguar Invitational | 800m | 2:24.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.2 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:25.29 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | AIA State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 11:07.83 | 12th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -3.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | AIA State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:07.81 | 11th · 1st on team | 132.6 | -3.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-09 | AIA Division III-IV | 3200m | 11:20.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.2 | -2.6% | |
| 2025-05-09 | AIA Division III-IV | 800m | 2:23.64 | 9th · 1st on team | 128.4 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | AIA Division III-IV | 1600m | 5:14.78 | 5th · 2nd on team | 130.4 | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | East Valley Qualifier | 800m | 2:24.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.3 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | East Valley Qualifier | 1600m | 5:15.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.7 | -2.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | 92nd Annual Winslow Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-25 | 92nd Annual Winslow Invitational | 800m | 2:26.71 | 5th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 3200m | 11:07.95 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 131.0 | -3.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Saturday Session | 1600m | 5:16.05 | 19th · 1st on team | 129.9 | -2.5% | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Saturday Session | 1mile | 5:17.63 | 18th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-22 | 85th Chandler Rotary Invitational - Saturday Session | 3200m | 11:11.56 | 15th · 1st on team | 132.0 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | 69th Annual Buckeye Lion's Invitational FULL | 1600m | 5:40.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -2.9% | SR |
| 2025-01-31 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:27.25 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Lumberjack Team Challenge | 1mile | 5:24.09 | 16th · 5th on team | 131.9 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-04 | AIA Division III Championships | 3200m | 11:33.88 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.9 | -2.6% | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | AIA Division III Championships | 1600m | 5:30.39 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -2.6% | |
| 2024-04-25 | East Valley Qualifier | 800m | 2:27.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -2.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-25 | East Valley Qualifier | 1600m | 5:27.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.9 | -2.8% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Winslow Invitational | 800m | 2:29.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 126.5 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Winslow Invitational | 3200m | 12:20.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 1600m | 5:26.92 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -3.7% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.44 | 23rd · 1st on team | 124.2 | -3.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-08 | Mountain Ridge Invite | 800m | 2:29.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.3 | -3.2% | SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Richard Thompson South Mountain Classic | 3200m | 11:56.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -2.8% | SR |
| 2024-02-02 | Ron Mann Classic | 1mile | 5:36.75 | 18th · 1st on team | 127.1 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-12 | Friday Night Axe ‘Em Open | 1mile | 5:40.07 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | AIA STATE CHAMPIONSHIP | 1600m | 5:16.14 | 14th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -3.1% | |
| 2023-05-05 | AIA Division III State Championship | 3200m | 11:31.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.1 | -2.6% | |
| 2023-05-05 | AIA Division III State Championship | 800m | 2:28.13 | 11th · 2nd on team | 124.8 | -2.6% | |
| 2023-05-05 | AIA Division III State Championship | 1600m | 5:15.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.4 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | Becky Matthews Last Chance | 800m | 2:25.32 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.7 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Winslow Invite | 1600m | 5:21.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | BMHS Bears Invitational | 800m | 2:28.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bradshaw Mountain Invitational | 800m | 2:28.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Scottsdale Distance Classic | 3200m | 11:15.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 129.7 | -3.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | The Ron Smith Classic | 1600m | 5:31.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.4 | -2.2% | |
| 2023-04-01 | The Ron Smith Classic | 800m | 2:32.45 | 14th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Red Mountain Rampage | 800m | 2:33.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Red Mountain Rampage | 1600m | 5:27.95 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Ridge Invite | 3200m | 11:44.34 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | 67th Annual Buckeye Lions Invititional | 1600m | 5:33.89 | 5th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-17 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 5:43.34 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's Mile | 6:06.47 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |