Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | 2025 Delta Eagle XC Invitational Taylor University | 5000m | 24:36.1 | 42nd · 10th on team | 100.4 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-03 | Nike XC Town Twilight Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 23:41 | 187th · 7th on team | 106.4 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | HHC Championships Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 25:38.1 | 64th · 11th on team | 98.4 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Wildcat/Jackson Classic Invitational Indiana Wesleyan University | 5000m | 25:05.1 | 193rd · 10th on team | 95.9 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Rick Weinheimer Columbus North | 5000m | 24:15.9 | 241st · 10th on team | 99.2 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Hancock County Championships Mt Vernon High School | 5000m | 24:35.1 | 36th · 11th on team | 100.0 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-30 | Mt Vernon Invitational Mt Vernon High School | 5000m | 24:35.1 | 83rd · 11th on team | 100.0 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-16 | THS Valley Kickoff Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 27:19.5 | 195th · 10th on team | 92.0 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-12 | 2024 Delta Eagle XC Invitational Taylor University | 5000m | 27:34 | 88th · 9th on team | — | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | HHC Championships Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 26:05.6 | 73rd · 7th on team | — | +1.5% | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Flashrock Invitational The Hill DGC at Northview Church | 5000m | 26:46.6 | 177th · 9th on team | — | +2.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Richmond Hare and Hound Invitational Indiana University East | 5000m | 27:05.9 | 37th · 8th on team | — | +2.4% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Terre Haute South Valley Kick-off San Antonio Meet Location | 5000m | 28:42.4 | 307th · 9th on team | — | +5.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Nike XC Town Twilight Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 27:12.2 | 299th · 8th on team | 94.5 | +2.7% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | FlashRock Invitational Northview Christian Church | 5000m | 28:41 | 107th · 10th on team | 87.1 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Jon Mitchell Invite Cascade High School | 5000m | 27:42 | 9th · 9th on team | 88.8 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Cougarpalooza Invitational Brandywine Park | 5000m | 30:13.2 | 9th · 9th on team | 82.0 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-03 | Rick Weinheimer Classic Ceraland Park | 5000m | 29:58.9 | 158th · 9th on team | 83.3 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Mt. Vernon Invitational Mt Vernon High School | 5000m | 27:26.3 | 58th · 9th on team | 91.3 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Hancock County Championships Brandywine Park | 5000m | 27:26.3 | 31st · 9th on team | 92.4 | +1.2% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Richmond Hare and Hound Invitational Indiana University East | 5000m | 29:43.3 | 17th · 3rd on team | 86.2 | +2.4% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Hare and Hound Invitational Indiana Univerity East CC Course | 5000m | 21:57 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +2.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Valley Cross Kick Off Invitational Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 31:39.4 | 303rd · 9th on team | 79.5 | +2.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | IHSAA Regional 11 - Rushville Consolidated Rushville High School | 5000m | 26:06.6 | 87th · 7th on team | 96.7 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | IHSAA Sectional 21 - Mt. Vernon (Fortville) Mt Vernon High School | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | HHC CC Championships Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 26:33.6 | 50th · 6th on team | 95.2 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Neal Charske Fairmont Firebird Invitational Indian Riffle Park | 5000m | 25:16.2 | 69th · 5th on team | 98.6 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Hancock County HS Championships Eastern Hancock High School | 5000m | 29:34 | 24th · 7th on team | 87.9 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | South Dearborn Invitational Moores Hill Elementary School | 5000m | 24:06.7 | 20th · 4th on team | 103.0 | -0.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Jon Mitchell Invitational Cascade High School | 5000m | 25:26.4 | 20th · 6th on team | 98.9 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | CougarPalooza Brandywine Park | 5000m | 24:38.1 | 19th · 5th on team | 102.1 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Richmond Hare and Hounds Invitational Indiana University East | 5000m | 25:46 | 41st · 5th on team | 99.2 | +2.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-13 | Valley Cross Kickoff Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 25:19.1 | 236th · 5th on team | 101.4 | +2.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-04 | Grizzly Classic Cross Country Invitational Franklin Community High School | 3000m | 14:20.3 | 59th · 3rd on team | 106.7 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-23 | Greensburg Junior High Invitational Greensburg Elementary School | 3000m | 16:30.7 | 69th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | +6.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-09-05 | Grizzly Classic Cross Country Invitational Franklin Community High School | 3000m | 14:40.5 | 56th · 4th on team | 106.2 | -1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-25 | Guerin Catholic Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -2.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Spring Delta Eagle Invitational | 1mile | 6:00.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.3 | -2.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-11 | Pendelton Heights Invite | 1600m | 5:59.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | Indiana Runner HS Opener | 800m | 2:58.07 | 31st · 4th on team | 104.1 | -3.4% | SR RSR |
| 2026-01-10 | Indiana Runner HS Opener | 1600m | 6:34.16 | 34th · 5th on team | 104.6 | -3.4% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:58.01 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2025-05-07 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 7:08.02 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-28 | Mt Vernon vs Greenfield | 1600m | 7:23.85 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2025-04-28 | Mt Vernon vs Greenfield | 800m | 3:16.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -2.2% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Guerin Invitational | 3200m | 15:39.57 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 15:39.52 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:54.54 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-15 | New Castle, Eastern Hancock, Greenfield Central | 800m | 3:16 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -2.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | New Castle, Eastern Hancock, Greenfield Central | 1600m | 7:06 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:21.52 | 15th · 6th on team | — | — | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 7:04.31 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:49.1 | 10th · 5th on team | — | — | SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:28.2 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2024-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 7:40.95 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2024-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 7:23.09 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2024-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:19.74 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Guerin Catholic Invitational | 1600m | 7:40.03 | 18th · 3rd on team | 89.8 | -2.0% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 5:49.98 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-22 | Guerin Catholic Invitational | 3200m | 16:25.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | 90.6 | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Miller Girls Track Invitational | 800m | 3:27.83 | 32nd · 4th on team | 88.8 | -2.8% | SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 12:54.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Miller Girls Track Invitational | 1600m | 7:57.57 | 25th · 3rd on team | 86.0 | -2.8% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Greenfield Central Quad Meet | 3200m | 16:34.54 | 6th · 4th on team | 88.9 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Greenfield Central Quad Meet | 1600m | 7:29.58 | 9th · 4th on team | 91.2 | -3.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Meet results → | Women's 3200 Meters | 16:10.66 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:22.14 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 7:31.92 | 11th · 4th on team | — | — | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | Mid Hoosier Conference HS | 800m | 2:48.58 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -2.0% | ★R RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | HHC MS Championships | 800m | 2:48.58 | 9th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing