Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-12-06 | John Hunt Cross Country Park | 5000m | 20:00.6 | 4th · 4th on team | 122.7 | -1.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-22 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 21:21.3 | 55th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +3.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-15 | Queensbury HS | 5000m | 20:22.7 | 75th · 2nd on team | 120.5 | -1.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-06 | Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 21:00.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.5% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Union-Endicott HS | 5000m | 21:09.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 21:36.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-26 | Maine-Endwell HS | 5000m | 21:04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Owego HS | 5000m | 20:17.6 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -2.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Oneonta HS | 4763m | 21:19.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.6 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Fortin Park | 5000m | 22:59.4 | 35th · 4th on team | 107.9 | -2.0% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 23:09.3 | 24th · 3rd on team | 111.0 | +2.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Union-Endicott HS | 4828m | 23:48.1 | 20th · 5th on team | 107.1 | +4.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-02 | Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 22:30.2 | 11th · 4th on team | 113.3 | +0.5% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-24 | Owego HS | 3218m | 13:12.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -2.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Union-Endicott HS | 5000m | 23:32.3 | 25th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +1.7% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 23:14.3 | 19th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | Newark Valley HS XC Course | 5000m | 22:33.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 5000m | 23:05.6 | 217th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Hickories Park | 5000m | 22:10.9 | 30th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -2.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Red Jacket High School | 5000m | 23:14 | 29th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-26 | Bowdoin Park | 5000m | 24:39.4 | 73rd · 4th on team | 107.5 | +3.9% | CR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 25:09.8 | 122nd · 7th on team | 105.1 | +3.2% | |
| 2022-11-03 | Chenango Valley State Park | 5000m | 23:19.6 | 18th · 4th on team | 111.6 | +2.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Owego HS | 5000m | 22:29.2 | 40th · 4th on team | 110.1 | -2.9% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Marathon Elementary School XC Course | 5000m | 24:07 | 53rd · 4th on team | 108.7 | +2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Newark Valley HS XC Course | 5000m | 23:33.7 | 27th · 4th on team | 109.5 | +0.9% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Maine-Endwell HS | 5000m | 22:09 | 10th · 4th on team | 112.8 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Hickories Park | 5000m | 22:47.6 | 22nd · 4th on team | 109.0 | -2.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Vernon Verona-Sherrill HS | 5000m | 24:14.8 | 40th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +3.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-27 | Section IV Class A/B | 3000m | 11:08.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-27 | Section IV Class A/B | 1500m | 5:10.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2026-05-20 | STAC Championships | 3000m | 11:09.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -1.3% | |
| 2026-05-15 | Corning Fast Times | 3000m | 11:11.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-05-12 | HH, Owego Vs. Elmira | 800m | 2:38.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.3 | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Parkhurst Invitational | 3000m | 11:09.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Gerry O'Donnell Invitational | 1500m | 5:06.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Square Deal Invite | 1500m | 5:13.18 | 6th · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.8% | |
| 2026-04-02 | Beach Run Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.96 | 13th · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-02 | Beach Run Invitational | 3200m | 12:02.49 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-02-20 | Section IV State Qualifiers | 1500m | 5:08.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Garden State Invitational 2026 | 1600m | 5:34.05 | 23rd · 1st on team | 119.9 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-13 | Garden State Invitational 2026 | 3200m | 11:46.52 | 9th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -1.9% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-02-01 | Finger Lakes Invitational | 3000m | 11:12.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.7% | |
| 2026-01-22 | Frozen Five Invitational | 1500m | 5:10.74 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2026-01-22 | Frozen Five Invitational | 500m | 1:39.23 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-16 | Hurley Invitational | 3000m | 11:10.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-03 | Quinney Invitational | 1500m | 5:15.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.1 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-12-20 | Section IV Classic 2 PM | 3000m | 11:24.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-20 | Section IV Classic 2 PM | 600m | 2:08.01 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-04 | Section 4 State Qualifier | 1500m | 5:27.93 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-06-04 | Section 4 State Qualifier | 3000m | 11:52.55 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-05-28 | Section 4 Class A/B | 1500m | 5:19.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-28 | Section 4 Class A/B | 800m | 2:43.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | STAC Championships | 800m | 2:48.24 | 17th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-21 | STAC Championships | 1500m | 5:24.21 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-16 | Doug Quinney Invite | 3000m | 11:47.49 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-02 | Gerry O'Donnell Invitational | 1500m | 5:48.93 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2025-02-23 | Section IV State Qualifiers | 1500m | 6:03.29 | 21st · 1st on team | 104.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Puma New York International Showcase 2025 | 3000m | 12:43.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-01-24 | Puma New York International Showcase 2025 | 1600m | 6:11.61 | 25th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-24 | Puma New York International Showcase 2025 | 3200m | 13:32.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-17 | Quinney Invitational | 600m | 2:14.75 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-01-17 | Quinney Invitational | 3000m | 11:59.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.3 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-10 | Winter Classic | 800m | 2:48.99 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-10 | Winter Classic | 1500m | 5:42.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-03 | Hurley Invitational | 1500m | 5:43.88 | 9th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-03 | Hurley Invitational | 300m | 58.92 | 67th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-12-14 | 607 Invitational 9 AM Meet | 600m | 2:11.81 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-14 | 607 Invitational 9 AM Meet | 300m | 57.9 | 29th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-12-14 | 607 Invitational 9 AM Meet | 1000m | 3:44.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-12-08 | Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational | 600m | 2:12.71 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-08 | Ithaca College Bomber HS Invitational | 1500m | 5:50.76 | 18th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-30 | Section IV State Qualifier | 3000m | 11:57.94 | 13th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -1.9% | |
| 2024-05-22 | Section IV Class A/B | 3000m | 11:35.96 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | 0.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-15 | STAC Championships | 1500m | 5:34.74 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-11 | Parkhurst Invitational | 1500m | 5:32.61 | 9th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Gerry O'Donnell Invitational | 3000m | 12:03.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.0 | +0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Square Deal Invite | 3000m | 12:26.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Square Deal Invite | 1500m | 5:45.14 | 14th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Waverly vs. Owego Meet | 800m | 2:59.55 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Waverly vs. Owego Meet | 1500m | 5:44.78 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-25 | Section IV State Qualifiers | 3000m | 12:48.67 | 14th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-02-17 | Section IV Classic | 1000m | 3:40 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Section IV Classic | 1500m | 5:50.75 | 10th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Quinney Invitational-STAC | 1000m | 3:45.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Quinney Invitational-STAC | 1500m | 5:58.12 | 6th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-01-05 | Hurley Invitational | 600m | 2:12.76 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-05 | Hurley Invitational | 3000m | 12:08.66 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-12-16 | Winter Classic 9 AM Session | 600m | 2:14.3 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-16 | Winter Classic 9 AM Session | 1000m | 3:47.44 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-16 | Winter Classic 9 AM Session | 1500m | 5:52.96 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM | 600m | 2:16.59 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Finger Lakes Invitational 2 PM | 3000m | 12:31.54 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.7 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | STAC Championships | 3000m | 12:16.52 | 9th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | Parkhurst Invitational | 3000m | 12:46.79 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Section IV State Qualifiers | 3000m | 13:05.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-02-25 | Section IV State Qualifiers | 1500m | 6:17.66 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.7% | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | Section IV Classic | 3000m | 13:20.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.7% | |
| 2023-01-20 | Quinney Invitational | 3000m | 12:49.49 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-07 | 607 Invitational 1pm | 1500m | 6:32.35 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.5 | -0.3% | |
| 2022-12-17 | Finger Lakes Invitational 9 AM Session | 600m | 2:24.11 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-12-17 | Finger Lakes Invitational 9 AM Session | 1500m | 6:24.26 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Hurley Invitational PM | 600m | 2:20.18 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Hurley Invitational PM | 3000m | 13:11.32 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | STAC Championships | 3000m | 12:53.18 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-14 | Parkhurst Invitational | 1500m | 6:01.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.0 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |