Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | IHSA Class 1A State XC Championships Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:00.97 | 14th · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-01 | IHSA Class 1A XC Sectional - #2 Elmwood Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 15:20.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-25 | IHSA Class 1A XC Regional - #2A Petersburg (Porta) 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 4828m | 15:10.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | 47th Annual Patriot XC Invite Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:38.6 | 9th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Sangamo Conference XC Championships Olympia High School | 4828m | 15:33.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | +0.7% | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Dan Moy/Jacksonville Invitational 2025 Jacksonville Community Park | 4667m | 15:04.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Springfield High School Invite Lincoln Park | 4828m | 15:54 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.6 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Peoria Notre Dame Richard Spring Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:10.98 | 54th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:15.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Rust Buster Invite Williamsville High School | 4828m | 15:00.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.1 | -2.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-14 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 16:19.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 127.2 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-23 | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships Proviso West HS | 5000m | 16:56.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | +3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-17 | NXR Midwest Regional Championships Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:09.2 | 56th · 10th on team | 123.0 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | USATF Illinois Association All-Comers XC Championships Proviso West HS | 5000m | 16:57 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.2 | +3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | 2024 IHSA Class 1A State XC Championships Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:11.94 | 17th · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | 2024 IHSA Class 1A XC Sectional-#2 Elmwood Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 15:38.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | 2024 IHSA Class 1A XC Regional-#2A Stanford (Olympia) Olympia High School | 4828m | 15:51.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.9 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Patriot XC Invite Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:39.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Sangamo Conference XC Championships 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 4828m | 15:06.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.0 | -1.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Dan Moy/Jacksonville Invitational Jacksonville Community Park | 4667m | 15:26.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Springfield HS Invite Lincoln Park | 4828m | 15:39.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.9 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Dale Donner XC Invitational Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 16:12 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:29 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.7% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Rust Buster Invite Williamsville High School | 4828m | 15:14.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -2.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-09 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 17:11.1 | 29th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +0.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-18 | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympic Championships Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 17:27.7 | 16th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | +2.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-12 | USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic, Masters, Open Championships Prairie Point Park | 5000m | 18:08.2 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 120.5 | +6.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | 2023 IHSA Class 1A State XC Championships Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:36.5 | 28th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | 2023 IHSA Class 1A XC Sectional - #2 Elmwood Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 15:28.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | 2023 IHSA Class 1A XC Regional - #2A Petersburg (Porta) 17651 Boy Scout Trail | 4828m | 15:53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Patriot XC Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 15:47.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Sangamo Conference Cross Country Championships Williamsville High School | 4828m | 16:08.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Dan Moy Jacksonville Invite Jacksonville Community Park | 4667m | 15:53.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Springfield HS Invitational Lincoln Park | 4828m | 16:41.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 123.0 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Dale Donner XC Invitational Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 16:29.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +3.2% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 16:16.5 | 40th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Williamsville CC Meet Williamsville High School | 4828m | 16:20 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.6 | -2.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | ShaZam XC Championships powered by Under Armour Newman Golf Course | 3218m | 11:35.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 142.4 | +9.6% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | IESA State Meet Maxwell Park | 3218m | 10:39.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.5 | +0.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Jacksonville Invite Jacksonville Community Park | 3218m | 10:29 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.2 | -7.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Dunlap Middle XC Invitational Detweiller Park | 3379m | 11:19.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 136.7 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Athens Warriors Invite Athens Junior/Senior High School | 3218m | 10:50 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.2 | +0.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Petersburg PORTA XC Invite Porta Jr Sr High School | 3218m | 11:37.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.4 | +3.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Rochester XC Invitational Rochester Community Park | 3218m | 10:28.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 140.6 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Sangamon Area Early Meet Williamsville High School | 3218m | 10:52 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.1 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | IESA XC State Championships Maxwell Park | 3218m | 11:25 | 6th · 1st on team | 135.5 | +0.7% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Crimson Invite Jacksonville Community Park | 3218m | 11:04.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -7.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Dunlap Middle School XC Invitational Detweiller Park | 3379m | 11:52.4 | 11th · 1st on team | 134.9 | -1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Porta Jr/Sr XC Invitational Porta Jr Sr High School | 2735m | 11:08.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:23.69 | 28th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -3.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-28 | IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:57.82 | 28th · 1st on team | 122.1 | -3.5% | |
| 2026-05-20 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #10 Troy (Triad) | 3200m | 9:38.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.5 | -3.1% | |
| 2026-05-20 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #10 Troy (Triad) | 1600m | 4:29.05 | 4th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -3.1% | |
| 2026-05-06 | Sangamo Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:32.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -2.1% | |
| 2026-05-06 | Sangamo Conference Championships | 3200m | 9:41 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.3 | -2.1% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 3rd Annual Don Williams Invite | 3200m | 9:35.38 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.0 | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Rochester Rocket Invitational - Co/Ed | 3200m | 9:40.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Rochester Rocket Invitational - Co/Ed | 1600m | 4:29.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -2.7% | |
| 2026-04-18 | Rollie Morris Invite | 1600m | 4:50.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.7 | -1.7% | |
| 2026-04-14 | New Berlin Meet #2 | 3200m | 10:02 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Athens Meet | 1600m | 4:27.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.3 | -1.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-21 | Sangamo Conference Indoor Meet | 3200m | 9:53.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.6 | -2.1% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Sangamo Conference Indoor Meet | 1600m | 4:42.27 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -2.1% | |
| 2026-03-07 | 1st Annual Springfield Clinic Indoor Invite | 1600m | 4:37.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | -2.1% | |
| 2026-03-07 | 1st Annual Springfield Clinic Indoor Invite | 3200m | 9:50.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.3 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-03 | Indoor quad 1 | 3200m | 9:52.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.8 | -2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Indoor Tune-up | 1600m | 4:33.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships | 3200m | 9:51.74 | 20th · 1st on team | 123.0 | -3.5% | |
| 2024-05-17 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #10 Rochester | 3200m | 10:00.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -2.7% | |
| 2024-05-17 | IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #10 Rochester | 1600m | 4:54.17 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -2.7% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Sangamon County Championship | 3200m | 9:51.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.4 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Sangamon County Championship | 1600m | 4:47.18 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -2.2% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Sangamo Conference Championship | 3200m | 9:59.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -2.2% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Sangamo Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:47.81 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -2.2% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Don Williams Invitational | 1600m | 5:03.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.7 | -2.6% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Don Williams Invitational | 3200m | 10:58.21 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -2.6% | |
| 2024-04-24 | Auburn Meet 4/24/24 (Olympia, South County, Williamsville) | 1600m | 4:37.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Lanphier Invite | 1600m | 4:47.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.4 | -2.3% | |
| 2024-04-20 | Lanphier Invite | 3200m | 10:03.14 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.9 | -2.3% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Hickman Invite at Southeast HS (Boys only) | 1600m | 4:47.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.0 | -2.8% | |
| 2024-04-11 | John Levingston Invitational | 3200m | 10:11.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.0 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-04-11 | John Levingston Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -1.5% | |
| 2024-03-30 | 1st Annual Cardinal Invite | 1600m | 4:50.22 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -1.2% | |
| 2024-03-30 | 1st Annual Cardinal Invite | 3200m | 10:38.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.5 | -1.2% | |
| 2024-03-28 | Auburn Meet 3/28/24 (Rochester, Pawnee, Williamsville) | 3200m | 10:24.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | -1.4% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Meet results → | Men's 3200 Meters | 9:57.88 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Pontiac Boys Invitational | 1600m | 4:45.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.1 | -4.1% | |
| 2024-03-14 | Pontiac Boys Invitational | 3200m | 9:54.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 MTZ Apollo+ Invite | 3200m | 10:06.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.3 | -2.2% | |
| 2024-03-05 | WHS Indoor #2 | 3200m | 9:58.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-02 | Rushville-Industry HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | Rushville-Industry HS Invitational | 3200m | 10:11.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -3.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-27 | Williamsville HS Indoor #1 | 3200m | 10:13.23 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-27 | Williamsville HS Indoor #1 | 800m | 2:17.54 | 5th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -2.1% | |
| 2024-02-20 | Time Trials | 800m | 2:11.29 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.6 | -2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-20 | Time Trials | 400m | 58.85 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-06 | Palatine Pack Summer Community Meet | 1600m | 4:55.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 82.2 | -3.5% | |
| 2023-05-20 | IESA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:10.71 | 6th · 1st on team | 137.7 | -4.1% | |
| 2023-05-20 | IESA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 4:49.72 | 5th · 1st on team | 136.2 | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 3A - Sectional 9 @ Williamsville | 1600m | 4:50.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.5 | -3.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 3A - Sectional 9 @ Williamsville | 800m | 2:07.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.8 | -3.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Williamsville (From North Mac) 5-4-23 | 1600m | 4:51.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.7 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Williamsville (From North Mac) 5-4-23 | 800m | 2:16.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.4 | -2.1% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Sangamon Area Conference Meet | 1600m | 4:52.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.6 | -2.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Sangamon Area Conference Meet | 800m | 2:15.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.6 | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Mt. Zion Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 136.3 | -2.4% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Mt. Zion Invitational | 800m | 2:15.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 135.5 | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Williamsville Junior High Track Meet (4/27) | 1600m | 4:54.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 137.0 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Williamsville Junior High Track Meet (4/27) | 800m | 2:19.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Williamsville Junior High Track Meet (4/25) | 800m | 2:16.98 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.4 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Williamsville Junior High Track Meet (4/25) | 1600m | 4:56.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 136.1 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Williamsville Junior High Track (4/21) | 800m | 2:22.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.8 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Williamsville Junior High Track (4/21) | 1600m | 5:02.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 133.2 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Sangamon County Track Meet 4/15 | 1600m | 4:56.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.3 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Sangamon County Track Meet 4/15 | 800m | 2:22 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -2.2% | |
| 2023-04-05 | Williamsville Junior High Track Meet (4/5) | 1600m | 4:59.42 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.4 | -1.8% | RSR |
| 2023-04-05 | Williamsville Junior High Track Meet (4/5) | 800m | 2:22.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.5 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-04-03 | Williamsville Junior High Track Meet (4/3) | 800m | 2:20.03 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-04-03 | Williamsville Junior High Track Meet (4/3) | 1600m | 4:58.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-03-27 | Williamsville Junior High Track Meet (3/27) | 800m | 2:19.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.8 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-27 | Williamsville Junior High Track Meet (3/27) | 1600m | 4:58.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 134.7 | -1.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Mt. Zion JH 3-23 Indoor- Williamsville and Maroa | 800m | 2:20.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.7 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-23 | Mt. Zion JH 3-23 Indoor- Williamsville and Maroa | 1600m | 5:03.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 132.1 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | IESA 3A State Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:09.85 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -4.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Mt. Zion JH Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.4 | -2.4% | |
| 2022-04-28 | 7th Grade Beardstown Meet | 800m | 2:33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.8 | -2.0% | |
| 2022-04-28 | 7th Grade Beardstown Meet | 1600m | 5:14.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 128.8 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Rochester JH Invitational | 800m | 2:28.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Rochester JH Invitational | 400m | 1:07.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Rochester JH Invitational | 1600m | 5:17 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.7 | -2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | Mt. Zion JH Indoor 3-30 | 1600m | 5:25.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.0 | -2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | Mt. Zion JH Indoor 3-30 | 400m | 1:09.83 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Mt. Zion JH Indoor 3-30 | 800m | 2:41.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.4 | -2.4% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing