Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-06 | VHSL Class 3 State Championships | 100m | 12.54 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-06 | VHSL Class 3 State Championships | 400m | 59.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-06 | VHSL Class 3 State Championships | 200m | 26.27 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2025-05-10 | THE LEGENDS OF TRACK AND FIELD INVITATIONAL | 400m | 1:02.16 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-05-10 | THE LEGENDS OF TRACK AND FIELD INVITATIONAL | 100m | 13.14 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-10 | THE LEGENDS OF TRACK AND FIELD INVITATIONAL | 200m | 27.01 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-05-10 | THE LEGENDS OF TRACK AND FIELD INVITATIONAL | 100m | 12.92 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Dogwood Track Classic | 100m | 12.78 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Conn-Madden Relays | 200m | 27.28 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Conn-Madden Relays | 400m | 1:05.66 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | VHSL Regions 3A/4A Indoor TF Championships | 300m | 44.51 | 4th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-02-14 | VHSL Regions 3A/4A Indoor TF Championships | 55m | 7.64 | 14th · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-02-14 | VHSL Regions 3A/4A Indoor TF Championships | 55m | 7.59 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Virginia Beach HS Relays | 60m | 8.32 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | Virginia Beach HS Relays | 300m | 44.86 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-01-25 | Virginia Beach HS Relays | 55m | 7.72 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2024-12-05 | Bay Rivers Regular Season - Meet 1 | 300m | 43.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | VHSL Class 3 State Championships | 200m | 25.77 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-01 | VHSL Class 3 State Championships | 400m | 1:00.39 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-06-01 | VHSL Class 3 State Championships | 200m | 25.81 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-23 | VHSL Class 3/4 Region A Championship | 200m | 26.11 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | VHSL Class 3/4 Region A Championship | 400m | 1:00.25 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-05-23 | VHSL Class 3/4 Region A Championship | 200m | 26.13 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Dogwood Track Classic | 400m | 1:00.25 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-05-04 | Dogwood Track Classic | 100m | 13.27 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-04-17 | BRD Reg. Season #2 | 400m | 1:00.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #2 | 400m | 1:00.18 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-17 | BRD Reg. Season #2 | 200m | 27.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #2 | 200m | 27.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-17 | BRD Reg. Season #2 | 100m | 13.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #2 | 100m | 13.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-03-30 | CNU HS Captains Classic | 400m | 59.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | VHSL Class 3 Region A Indoor T&F Championships | 300m | 42.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-02-17 | VHSL Class 3 Region A Indoor T&F Championships | 55m | 7.58 | 8th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-02-17 | VHSL Class 3 Region A Indoor T&F Championships | 55m | 7.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-02-06 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #9 | 55m | 7.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-02-02 | BRD CHAMPIONSHIPS | 300m | 42.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-01-19 | BRD Reg. Season #2 | 55m | 7.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2024-01-19 | BRD Reg. Season #2 | 300m | 42.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | The VA Showcase | 55m | 7.72 | 78th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-01-13 | The VA Showcase | 300m | 42.99 | 54th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-12-12 | BRD Reg. Season #1 | 55m | 7.64 | 4th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2023-12-12 | BRD Reg. Season #1 | 300m | 43.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-28 | VHSL Class 3 State Indoor Championships | 55m | 7.78 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-02-18 | VHSL Class 3 Region A Indoor T&F Championships | lj | 14-03.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-02-18 | VHSL Class 3 Region A Indoor T&F Championships | 300m | 45.39 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-02-03 | Bay Rivers District Indoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-02-03 | Bay Rivers District Indoor Track & Field Championships | 300m | 44.69 | 5th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-02-03 | Bay Rivers District Indoor Track & Field Championships | 55m | 7.67 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-01-24 | Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #3 | lj | 13-05.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-01-24 | Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #3 | 300m | 43.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-24 | Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #3 | 55m | 7.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-01-17 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #7 | lj | 13-09.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-01-17 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #7 | 55m | 7.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-01-17 | Lampert Timing Indoor Track Meet #7 | 300m | 45.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-10 | Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #2 | 55m | 7.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-07 | CNU's HS Showcase | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-01-07 | CNU's HS Showcase | 55m | 7.79 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-12-13 | Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1 | lj | 13-03.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-12-13 | Bay Rivers Regular Season Meet #1 | 300m | 46.32 | 5th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | VHSL Region 3A Outdoor Championships | 100m | 13.13 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | VHSL Region 3A Outdoor Championships | 200m | 27.09 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | VHSL Region 3A Outdoor Championships | 100m | 13.15 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-21 | VHSL Region 3A Outdoor Championships | 200m | 27.21 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #4 | 100m | 13.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Glen Allen Invitational | 200m | 27.22 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Dogwood Track Classic | 200m | 28.02 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Dogwood Track Classic | 100m | 13.44 | 49th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1 | lj | 13-03.50 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-03-30 | Bay Rivers District Regular Season Meet #1 | 100m | 14.18 | 9th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |