Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:55.5 | 27th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.015 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Litchfield Golf Course | 5000m | 20:10.3 | 14th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.073 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Princeton Golf Course | 5000m | 21:03.7 | 45th · 3rd on team | 116.9 | -0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-02 | Litchfield Golf Course | 5000m | 21:28.1 | 38th · 4th on team | 112.3 | -0.073 | CSR |
| 2025-09-25 | Pebble Creek Golf Club | 5000m | 21:16.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 21:05.3 | 26th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.052 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 21:06.7 | 32nd · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:27.6 | 84th · 2nd on team | 122.8 | -0.033 | CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Les Bolstad Golf COurse | 5000m | 20:46.6 | 88th · 1st on team | 121.0 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 20:29.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Little Crow Golf Resort | 5000m | 20:03.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Princeton Golf Course | 5000m | 20:49.1 | 23rd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -0.044 | CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Litchfield Golf Course | 5000m | 19:52.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.073 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Elm Creek Park Reserve | 5000m | 20:49 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Little Crow Golf Resort | 5000m | 21:23.4 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 20:26 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.052 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 20:15.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 124.5 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Robert Ney Regional Park | 5000m | 21:17.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.4 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 20:20.3 | 33rd · 1st on team | 141.3 | -0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Collinwood Regional Park & Campground | 5000m | 20:46.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 140.5 | -0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Whispering Pines Golf Course | 5000m | 20:50 | 4th · 1st on team | 142.3 | -0.007 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Princeton Golf Course | 5000m | 20:19.7 | 21st · 1st on team | 139.8 | -0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Elm Creek Park Reserve | 5000m | 20:56 | 20th · 1st on team | 141.3 | -0.009 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 20:50.9 | 14th · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.052 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 20:55.6 | 20th · 1st on team | 136.1 | -0.032 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 21:25.8 | 112th · 3rd on team | 134.8 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Litchfield HS | 5000m | 20:38.8 | 24th · 2nd on team | 137.4 | -0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 22:05.9 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 128.8 | -0.052 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Shamrock Golf Course | 5000m | 23:00.5 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 128.0 | -0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 22:37.5 | 141st · 2nd on team | 132.1 | -0.011 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-02 | Wayzata Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 6:10.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-06-02 | Wayzata Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:32 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-26 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 3200m | 12:38.14 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Rockford Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:29.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.035 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-12 | WCC West Championship | 1600m | 5:52.63 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-12 | WCC West Championship | 3200m | 12:45.31 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Class AA True Team Wild Card | 1600m | 5:45.29 | 27th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Class AA True Team Wild Card | 3200m | 12:34.13 | 16th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 6AA Section True Team | 1600m | 5:45.29 | 13th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | 6AA Section True Team | 3200m | 12:34.13 | 11th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -0.029 | SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Minnesota Open HS Spring Invitational | 3200m | 12:59.4 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | WCC Pent-Annandale | 1600m | 6:02.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Spartan Invitational | 3200m | 13:20.88 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | WCC Pent-DC | 800m | 2:44.25 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-07 | WCC Pent-Rockford | 800m | 2:47.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 1600m | 5:35.37 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-05-27 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 3200m | 11:57.54 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-22 | Rockford Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:40.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-22 | Rockford Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:35.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-05-13 | WCC West Championship | 3200m | 12:33.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Section 6AA True Team | 3200m | 12:21.96 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Section 6AA True Team | 1600m | 5:42.06 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Minnesota HS Invitational | 3200m | 12:34.26 | 9th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Minnesota HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:42.53 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-04-22 | WCC Pent @ NYA | 3200m | 12:17.73 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.041 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | WCC Pent @ Rockford | 1600m | 5:37.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | WCC Pent @ Rockford | 800m | 2:35.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | WCC Pent @ HLWW | 1600m | 5:46.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-30 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 3200m | 11:47.87 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-30 | MSHSL Section 6AA Championships | 1600m | 5:33.29 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-14 | WCC West Conference Championship | 3200m | 12:08.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-14 | WCC West Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:31.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 132.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Class AA Wildcard | 3200m | 12:11.33 | 14th · 1st on team | 130.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-08 | Class AA Wildcard | 1600m | 5:27.04 | 14th · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 6AA True Team | 3200m | 12:11.33 | 3rd · 1st on team | 130.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 6AA True Team | 1600m | 5:27.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 135.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-02 | Delano Invitational | 1600m | 5:28.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 134.6 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | Minnesota Open HS Invitational | 3200m | 12:04.59 | 9th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | WCC Tri-Rockford | 800m | 2:32.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | WCC Tri-Rockford | 1600m | 5:34.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-15 | WCC Tri-Rockford | 3200m | 12:13.78 | 2nd · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | WCC Tri-GSL | 1600m | 5:40.69 | 2nd · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 6AA | 3200m | 12:20.65 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | KOMET JH T&F ELITE MEET | 800m | 2:34.44 | 4th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | KOMET JH T&F ELITE MEET | 1600m | 5:36.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.1 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | WCC West Championship | 3200m | 12:39.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | WCC JH West Conference Championship | 800m | 2:39.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.4 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | WCC JH West Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:51.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-10 | Section 6AA True Team | 1600m | 5:57.76 | 9th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-10 | Section 6AA True Team | 3200m | 13:22.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Delano Invitational | 1600m | 5:55.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Delano Invitational | 3200m | 13:11.82 | 11th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-04-25 | WCC Quad-Rockford | 3200m | 12:49.64 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | WCC Tri-Rockford | 1600m | 6:12.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |