Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-07-12 | Hampton-Phillips Track Club | shot | 8.89m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2015-07-12 | Hampton-Phillips Track Club | 100m | 14.51 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2015-07-12 | Hampton-Phillips Track Club | 200m | 29.83 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2015-05-16 | 3M Track Club Track and Field Invitation | hj | 1.01m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2015-05-16 | 3M Track Club Track and Field Invitation | discus | 9.13m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2015-05-16 | 3M Track Club Track and Field Invitation | shot | 4.80m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2015-05-16 | 3M Track Club Track and Field Invitation | 200m | 30.78 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Phoenix Invitational | shot | 4.78m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Phoenix Invitational | shot | 15-08.25 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Phoenix Invitational | 100m | 14.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2015-04-18 | Phoenix Invitational | 100m | 14.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Phoenix Invitational | 400m | 1:17.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Phoenix Invitational | 400m | 1:17.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2015-04-18 | Phoenix Invitational | 200m | 30.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2015-04-18 | Phoenix Invitational | 200m | 30.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Big Valley Track Club Invitational | discus | 7.84m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Big Valley Track Club Invitational | shot | 4.77m | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2015-04-11 | Big Valley Track Club Invitational | 400m | 1:16.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2015-04-11 | Big Valley Track Club Invitational | 100m | 14.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2015-03-28 | Contra Costa Cheetahs | javelin | 11.33m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2015-03-28 | Contra Costa Cheetahs | shot | 4.74m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2015-03-21 | RPM Legacy | shot | 5.76m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2015-03-21 | RPM Legacy | 400m | 1:21.14 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
| 2015-03-21 | RPM Legacy | 100m | 14.82 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-06-20 | USATF Pacific Assoc. Junior Olympics (Top 8) | 100m | 14.45 | 38th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-06-20 | USATF Pacific Assoc. Junior Olympics (Top 8) | 200m | 30.47 | 39th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-06-20 | USATF Pacific Assoc. Junior Olympics (Top 8) | 400m | 1:20.81 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2014-05-31 | Pacific Association Championships (PAC) | 100m | 14.54 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2014-05-31 | Pacific Association Championships (PAC) | 200m | 30.31 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2014-05-31 | Pacific Association Championships (PAC) | 100m | 14.5 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2014-05-24 | Central Valley Roadrunners | discus | 9.59m | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2014-05-24 | Central Valley Roadrunners | 100m | 14.47 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2014-05-24 | Central Valley Roadrunners | 200m | 30.48 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2014-05-24 | Central Valley Roadrunners | 400m | 1:14.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-05-18 | 3M Invitational | discus | 32-08 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-18 | 3M Invitational | javelin | 32-06 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-18 | 3M Invitational | shot | 15-09.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-05-18 | 3M Invitational | 200m | 31.71 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2014-04-19 | 3rd Annual Shor/Sheppard Classic Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-04-19 | 3rd Annual Shor/Sheppard Classic Meet | 100m | 14.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2014-04-05 | Sacramento Speed Showcase | 200m | 30.78 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2014-04-05 | Sacramento Speed Showcase | 100m | 14.07 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-04-05 | Sacramento Speed Showcase | 400m | 1:14.27 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2014-03-29 | East County Cheetahs TC | javelin | 9.36m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2014-03-29 | East County Cheetahs TC | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2014-03-29 | East County Cheetahs TC | 800m | 3:16.05 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 95.4 | -0.017 | ★R SR RSR |
| 2014-03-29 | East County Cheetahs TC | 100m | 15.02 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-07-12 | Track City Classic | javelin | 10.18m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2013-07-12 | Track City Classic | shot | 5.01m | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2013-07-12 | Track City Classic | 100m | 14.29 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2013-07-12 | Track City Classic | 200m | 30.24 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2013-06-08 | Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day meet | shot | 4.90m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-06-08 | Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day meet | 200m | 29.78 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-06-08 | Pacific Association Youth Championship (PAC) - 2-day meet | 100m | 14.41 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2013-05-25 | Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet) | shot | 14-04.75 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2013-05-25 | Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet) | 200m | 29.52 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-25 | Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet) | 200m | 30.32 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2013-05-25 | Central Valley Roadrunners (2-day meet) | 100m | 14.37 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2013-05-18 | 3M Track Club | shot | 14-01.25 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2013-05-18 | 3M Track Club | javelin | 22-11 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2013-05-18 | 3M Track Club | 200m | 30.67 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2013-05-18 | 3M Track Club | 800m | 2:56.56 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-04 | Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day) | shot | 4.58m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2013-05-04 | Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day) | 100m | 14.61 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2013-05-04 | Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day) | 400m | 1:15.5 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2013-05-04 | Hercules / Running Rebels (2-day) | 200m | 30.89 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2013-04-20 | Shor / Sheppard Classic | shot | 16-00.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2013-04-20 | Shor / Sheppard Classic | 200m | 30.24 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-20 | Shor / Sheppard Classic | 800m | 3:08.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-20 | Shor / Sheppard Classic | 100m | 14.58 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2013-04-13 | CA Track Club | shot | 12-11.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2013-04-13 | CA Track Club | 400m | 1:18.81 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2013-04-13 | CA Track Club | 200m | 32.2 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-26 | Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2012-05-26 | Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club | 800m | 3:13.42 | 17th · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-26 | Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club | 400m | 1:17.89 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2012-05-26 | Central Valley Roadrunners Track Club | 100m | 14.83 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2012-05-19 | 3M Track Meet | shot | 17-00.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2012-05-19 | 3M Track Meet | 400m | 1:16.79 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2012-05-19 | 3M Track Meet | 200m | 30.65 | 42nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-19 | 3M Track Meet | 800m | 3:13.86 | 24th · 1st on team | 94.1 | -0.031 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2012-05-05 | Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational | shot | 4.92m | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2012-05-05 | Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational | 200m | 30.87 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2012-05-05 | Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational | 400m | 1:15.16 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2012-05-05 | Hercules Running Rebels / Top Pacers Invitational | 100m | 14.91 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2012-04-21 | Shor / Sheppard Classic | shot | 16-07.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2012-04-21 | Shor / Sheppard Classic | 100m | 14.71 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2012-04-14 | CA Spring Fling Track Invitational | shot | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2012-04-14 | CA Spring Fling Track Invitational | 400m | 1:18.89 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2012-04-14 | CA Spring Fling Track Invitational | 100m | 14.8 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2012-04-14 | CA Spring Fling Track Invitational | 200m | 32.44 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-06-11 | PA USATF Youth Championships (PAC) | shot | 3.85m | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-06-11 | PA USATF Youth Championships (PAC) | 200m | 32.23 | 61st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-06-11 | PA USATF Youth Championships (PAC) | 100m | 14.72 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-05-27 | L.A.Jets Invitational | shot | 4.79m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-27 | L.A.Jets Invitational | 200m | 32.94 | 84th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-27 | L.A.Jets Invitational | 100m | 15.24 | 74th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2011-05-21 | Hercules Running Rebels & Top Pacers Track Club Invitational | 200m | 30.87 | 47th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-21 | Hercules Running Rebels & Top Pacers Track Club Invitational | 100m | 14.71 | 50th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-21 | Hercules Running Rebels & Top Pacers Track Club Invitational | 400m | 1:19.13 | 50th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2011-05-14 | 3M Track Club Invitational | shot | 15-05.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-05-14 | 3M Track Club Invitational | javelin | 16-09 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-05-14 | 3M Track Club Invitational | 100m | 15.18 | 58th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-05-14 | 3M Track Club Invitational | 200m | 32.79 | 57th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | |
| 2011-04-30 | Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet | shot | 13-08.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2011-04-30 | Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet | 200m | 32.64 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2011-04-30 | Tommie Smith Youth Track Meet | 100m | 14.98 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-15 | CA Track Club Invitational Meet | 400m | 1:19.46 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-15 | CA Track Club Invitational Meet | 100m | 15.17 | 47th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2011-02-27 | Run for the Dream | shot | 4.28m | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2011-02-27 | Run for the Dream | 55m | 9.26 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | 200m | 31.93 | 48th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2010-07-09 | USATF Region 16 Junior Olympic T&F Championships | 100m | 15.13 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2010-05-29 | LA Jets Invitational | 100m | 15.71 | 89th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2010-05-29 | LA Jets Invitational | 400m | 1:25.26 | 101st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2010-05-29 | LA Jets Invitational | 200m | 34.18 | 90th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2010-05-01 | UMOJA | lj | 7-11.25 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2010-05-01 | UMOJA | 100m | 15.63 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | |
| 2010-05-01 | UMOJA | 200m | 33.17 | 56th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Race results → | javelin | 26-10.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-03-27 | Race results → | 400m | 1:23.7 | 34th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-03-27 | Race results → | 100m | 15.4 | 25th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |