Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 20:54.5 | 17th · 7th on team | 97.4 | -3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 21:37.2 | 189th · 14th on team | 93.8 | -3.7% | |
| 2024-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:22.12 | 278th · 7th on team | 94.9 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 21:37.1 | 59th · 5th on team | 93.4 | -3.7% | CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:07.6 | 80th · 6th on team | 97.3 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 20:23.4 | 10th · 6th on team | 99.7 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | East Jordan Park | 5000m | 21:24.3 | 60th · 16th on team | 94.0 | -3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 20:59.1 | 95th · 5th on team | 96.7 | -3.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-15 | Leelanau Outdoor Center | 3218m | 13:54.9 | 14th · 14th on team | 95.4 | +2.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-01 | Rusch Road South | 3218m | 14:20.8 | 11th · 11th on team | 90.7 | +0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 20:41.3 | 110th · 19th on team | 97.5 | -3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Boyne Highlands - The Moor Golf Course | 5000m | 22:11 | 67th · 21st on team | 93.9 | -0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:58.5 | 277th · 20th on team | 98.1 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 22:04.9 | 396th · 15th on team | 92.9 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Veterans Serving Veterans Park | 5000m | 21:49.5 | 64th · 9th on team | 94.1 | -3.7% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 21:34.3 | 69th · 10th on team | 94.9 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Buckley HS | 5000m | 20:52.6 | 8th · 5th on team | 98.8 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 23:03.2 | 61st · 6th on team | 87.2 | -3.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-10 | Blair Township | 3218m | 14:50.2 | 15th · 15th on team | 85.1 | -2.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Otsego Club | 3218m | 13:47 | 107th · 6th on team | 107.7 | -4.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 3218m | 14:15.4 | 56th · 6th on team | 105.9 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Springhill Camps | 3218m | 14:15.6 | 30th · 5th on team | 111.9 | +3.6% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Manton | hj | NH | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2026-05-11 | Titan Last Chance | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-05-11 | Titan Last Chance | 200m | 25.99 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-05-11 | Titan Last Chance | 100m | 12.62 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-05-11 | Titan Last Chance | 400m | 1:00.45 | 21st · 5th on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | East Jordan Invitational | 200m | 25.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-07 | East Jordan Invitational | 100m | 12.21 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | Ken Bell Invitational (EQ approved) | hj | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-25 | 5th Annual Reed City Coyote Invite (EQ Approved) | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Bruce Garland Relays (EQ approved) | hj | 5' 0" | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Rust Shaker | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Rust Shaker | 400m | 1:02.48 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Rust Shaker | 200m | 26.12 | 11th · 5th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Rust Shaker | 100m | 12.41 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2026-04-11 | 4th Annual Hart & Sole Music Invite (EQ Approved) | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Buckley T&F Invitational | hj | 5' 2" | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Buckley T&F Invitational | 100m | 12.25 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Buckley T&F Invitational | 200m | 25.62 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | Record Eagle John Lober Honor Roll Invitational | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-24 | 2025 MITCA D3 Team State | hj | 5' 2" | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Chippewa Hills | hj | NH | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-12 | Titan Last Chance | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-05-12 | Titan Last Chance | 100m | 12.6 | 44th · 9th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-12 | Titan Last Chance | 200m | 26.59 | 37th · 9th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Charlevoix Rayders Track Invitational | hj | 5' 4" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Ken Bell Invitational - EQ | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-21 | Elk Rapids Home Meet (EQ Meet) | hj | NM | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Hart and Sole Music Invite (EQ Meet) | hj | 5' 6" | — | — | +1.4% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | Lake Michigan Conference Championship | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Chippewa Hills | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-05-13 | Titan Last Chance Meet | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-05-13 | Titan Last Chance Meet | 400m | 1:07.33 | 18th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-13 | Titan Last Chance Meet | 100m | 13.55 | 48th · 5th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Bruce Garland Relays | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Ken Bell Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Boyne Invitational | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-04-27 | 3rd Annual Reed City Coyote Invite | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-23 | LMC Quad | hj | 5' 2 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-04-23 | LMC Quad | 100m | 13.73 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | LMC Quad | 400m | 1:09.06 | 12th · 6th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Mancelona HS Track Invite | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-06 | Hart & Sole Music Invite | hj | 5' 4 | — | — | +1.4% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | Northern Michigan Meet of Champions: Large/Small School Divisions | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-25 | Northern Michigan Meet of Champions: Large/Small School Divisions | 400m | 1:10.05 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-23 | MHSAA MS Regional - Zone 7 @ Brethren | 400m | 1:10.09 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-05-18 | TC West vs. Cadillac, SEAS | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-18 | TC West vs. Cadillac, SEAS | 400m | 1:09.13 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-18 | TC West vs. Cadillac, SEAS | 100m | 14.33 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | MS LMC Conference Championship | hj | 4'06.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-10 | LMC Quad - Kalkaska | hj | 4'06.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-05-10 | LMC Quad - Kalkaska | 400m | 1:10.06 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | LMC Quad - Kalkaska | 100m | 14.47 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | Traverse City MS Invitational | hj | 4' 4 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-05-08 | Traverse City MS Invitational | 100m | 14.97 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-05-04 | LMC MS Jamboree - Hosted by Boyne City | hj | 4'04.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-05-04 | LMC MS Jamboree - Hosted by Boyne City | 100m | 14.8 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | TCW vs Petoskey and SEAS | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-18 | TCW vs Petoskey and SEAS | 100m | 15.34 | 20th · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-18 | TCW vs Petoskey and SEAS | 70m | 10.54 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Lake Michigan Conference Middle School Championship | hj | 4'08.00" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Lake Michigan Conference Middle School Championship | 200m | 31.54 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2022-05-09 | TC Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2022-05-09 | TC Invitational | 70m | 11.13 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | MS LMC @ CHX | hj | 4'04.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-05-05 | MS LMC @ CHX | 200m | 31.54 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | MS LMC @ CHX | 100m | 14.89 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |