Cross Country
2012 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-11-24 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:41 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 131.0 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2012-10-06 | Pacific Grove HS | 5000m | 22:20.9 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 121.7 | +0.052 | |
| 2012-10-04 | Pacific Grove HS | 5000m | 21:32.5 | 5th · 2nd on team | 124.9 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-10-08 | Crystal Springs | 4747m | 22:28.4 | 146th · 1st on team | 119.7 | +0.095 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Toro Park | 4828m | 21:38 | 29th · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.070 | SR CSR RSR |
2010 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11-27 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:14 | 71st · 2nd on team | 127.5 | +0.044 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2010-11-13 | Toro Park | 4828m | 21:28 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.4 | +0.070 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-10 | MTAL Trials/Finals | 800m | 2:31.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 120.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2013-05-10 | Richard Chamberlin MTAL Championship | 800m | 2:31.9 | 9th · 4th on team | 119.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2013-05-10 | Richard Chamberlin MTAL Championship | 800m | 2:28.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2013-05-10 | MTAL Trials/Finals | 800m | 2:28.07 | 4th · 2nd on team | 123.1 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2013-05-10 | Richard Chamberlin MTAL Championship | 1600m | 5:29.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2013-05-10 | MTAL Trials/Finals | 1600m | 5:29.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2013-04-11 | Cluster Meet at Soledad | 200m | 28.63 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-04-11 | Cluster Meet at Soledad | 1600m | 5:53.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.007 | |
| 2013-03-21 | Cluster Meet at King City | 800m | 2:33.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2013-03-21 | Cluster Meet at King City | 1600m | 5:46.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2013-03-16 | St. Francis Invitational | 1mile | 5:37.6 | 20th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2013-03-14 | Cluster Meet at RL Stevenson | 800m | 2:27.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-07 | Carmel vs Santa Catalina Scrimmage | 400m | 1:03.92 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2013-03-02 | NSHS Time Trials | 1600m | 5:44.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2013-03-02 | NSHS Time Trials | 800m | 2:30.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-11 | MTAL Finals | 800m | 2:33.68 | 11th · 4th on team | 118.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-05-11 | MTAL Finals | 800m | 2:32.12 | 10th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-05-11 | MTAL Finals | 1600m | 5:53.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-05-08 | MTAL Trials | 800m | 2:33.68 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2012-04-26 | MTAL Small School Cluster Meet at Carmel | shot | 21-06.50 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2012-04-07 | Don Bell "QuickSilver Classic" | 800m | 2:26.53 | 5th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-29 | Small School Cluster at King City | 1600m | 6:09.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-03-29 | York, PCS, GBK, Anz | 1600m | 6:09.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-03-29 | Small School Cluster at King City | 400m | 1:03.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2012-03-29 | York, PCS, GBK, Anz | 400m | 1:03.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2012-03-29 | Small School Cluster at King City | 800m | 2:41.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-03-29 | York, PCS, GBK, Anz | 800m | 2:41.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.036 | |
| 2012-03-15 | MTAL - Chamberlin | 1600m | 5:43.01 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2012-03-15 | MTAL - Chamberlin | 800m | 2:34.28 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.042 | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-21 | CIF Central Coast Section Semi-Finals | 800m | 2:29.67 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 120.8 | -0.040 | |
| 2011-05-13 | MTAL Finals | 800m | 2:25.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.042 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2011-04-30 | Alisal Invitational | 1600m | 5:40.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.7 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Bill Kearney Invitational | 800m | 2:29.68 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.034 | |
| 2011-03-31 | MTAL Cluster Meet | 1600m | 5:42.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2011-03-31 | MTAL Cluster Meet | 800m | 2:30.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2011-03-26 | Pacific Grove Invite | 800m | 2:31.62 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.042 | |
| 2011-03-17 | MTAL Chamberlin Meet | 800m | 2:33.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2011-03-12 | Wildcat Relays | 800m | 2:28.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-04-17 | Meet results → | Girls 800m Run Frosh/Soph | 2:32.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Avis Kelley Invitational | 800m | 2:32.33 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.040 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2010-03-27 | Pacific Grove Inv. | shot | 20-00.75 | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2010-03-27 | Pacific Grove Inv. | 800m | 2:37.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |