Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 19:44.1 | 39th · 3rd on team | 123.3 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-24 | Bath | 5000m | 20:33 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-16 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 20:41.7 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:33.4 | 25th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Portland Country Club | 5000m | 22:01.6 | 10th · 5th on team | 113.1 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 20:33.37 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:19.2 | 10th · 3rd on team | 120.8 | -1.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Pewamo-Westphalia Community Schools | 5000m | 20:19.1 | 12th · 3rd on team | 121.2 | -1.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-17 | Pewamo-Westphalia Community Schools | 5000m | 21:18.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 20:38.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -3.0% | CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:32.4 | 6th · 3rd on team | 120.6 | -1.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:39.3 | 9th · 4th on team | 112.5 | -2.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-04 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:10.5 | 15th · 9th on team | 112.9 | -1.7% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Ithaca Junior/Senior High School | 5000m | 22:25.9 | 13th · 7th on team | 111.7 | -0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:55.6 | 8th · 7th on team | 109.1 | -2.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 20:14.3 | 56th · 4th on team | 121.3 | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 20:59.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 20:35.1 | 8th · 5th on team | 119.3 | -3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 21:38.3 | 57th · 4th on team | 114.7 | -2.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 20:56.2 | 45th · 5th on team | 118.8 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Bath | 5000m | 21:40.4 | 5th · 4th on team | 116.7 | -1.7% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 21:06.2 | 36th · 5th on team | 117.4 | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Fish Creek Sportsman's Club | 5000m | 21:16.8 | 8th · 5th on team | 115.6 | -3.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Saranac HS | 5000m | 21:59.2 | 9th · 5th on team | 115.1 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 5000m | 22:00 | 21st · 5th on team | 112.0 | -2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:27.8 | 10th · 6th on team | 110.0 | -1.7% | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-30 | Ithaca Junior/Senior High School | 5000m | 22:20.7 | 13th · 6th on team | 112.2 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | MHSAA LP Division 3 Finals | 3200m | 12:03.77 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -1.2% | |
| 2026-05-26 | Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions | 3200m | 11:57.81 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.7% | ★R RSR |
| 2026-05-20 | CMAC Championship @ Perry | 3200m | 12:04.87 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +1.2% | RSR |
| 2026-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Chesaning | 3200m | 12:00.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.3% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Alma Panther Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 12:01.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.3% | RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Alma Panther Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 5:37.62 | 6th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-06 | CMAC: PW, Perry @ Laingsburg | 800m | 2:41.51 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.8 | +1.5% | |
| 2026-05-06 | CMAC: PW, Perry @ Laingsburg | 1600m | 5:43.09 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.4 | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 11:54.6 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 121.8 | -1.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-29 | CMAC @ Fowler | 1600m | 5:53.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.5% | |
| 2026-04-29 | CMAC @ Fowler | 3200m | 13:04.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.5% | |
| 2026-04-24 | 11th Annual Kent City Elite Invite (EQ approved) | 3200m | 12:11.03 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-22 | CMAC HS PW, Bath @ Potterville | 1600m | 5:52.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.1% | SR |
| 2026-04-22 | CMAC HS PW, Bath @ Potterville | 800m | 2:38.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational (EQ Approved) | 3200m | 12:33.61 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-15 | CMAC: P-W, Lansing Christian, St Pats, Dansville | 1600m | 5:56.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Fowler's Under the Lights Track Invite (EQ to be requested) | 3200m | 12:17.08 | 5th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | CMAC Preseason Jamboree @ P-W | 800m | 2:49.04 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-08 | CMAC Preseason Jamboree @ P-W | 1600m | 5:54.83 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.9 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions | 3200m | 12:18.43 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | +0.7% | RSR |
| 2025-05-21 | CMAC Championship | 3200m | 12:43.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-21 | CMAC Championship | 1600m | 5:53 | 6th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-05-15 | MHSAA LP Region 30-3 @ Bath | 3200m | 12:49.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Alma Panther Invite (EQ) | 3200m | 12:19.49 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Dansville Quad TF Meet | 1600m | 6:00.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ) | 3200m | 12:18.92 | 41st · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -1.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | 2025 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite (EQ) | 1600m | 5:48.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-30 | CMAC: P-W, Laingsburg, Perry | 1600m | 5:51.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-25 | 10th Annual Kent City Elite Invite (17 Event EQ) | 3200m | 12:33.57 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Fowler and P-W at Saranac | 3200m | 12:30.46 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 117.8 | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational (EQ) | 3200m | 12:22.51 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-16 | Potterville and P-W at Bath | 1600m | 6:38.94 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Under the Lights Track Invitation (EQ meet) | 3200m | 12:16.75 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | CMAC Preseason | 3200m | 12:45.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | CMAC Preseason | 1600m | 5:50.4 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | CMAC: P-W, Lansing Christian, St. Pats, Dansville | 1600m | 6:09.01 | 5th · 5th on team | 110.9 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-03 | 2024 Shepherd BLUEJAY Invite | 3200m | 12:19.22 | 47th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | CMAC: PW & Perry @ Laingsburg | 1600m | 5:57.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | 9th Annual Kent City Elite Invite | 3200m | 12:21.08 | 7th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | CMAC Meet Fowler, PW, Saranac | 3200m | 12:23.67 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Pewamo-Westphalia Invitational | 3200m | 12:26.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | CMAC: P-W, Bath, Potterville | 1600m | 5:57.85 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | CMAC: P-W, Bath, Potterville | 800m | 2:47.06 | 7th · 7th on team | 110.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Under the Lights Track Invite | 3200m | 12:50.64 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Under the Lights Track Invite | 1600m | 5:57.99 | 6th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | CMAC Preseason | 800m | 2:46.05 | 9th · 6th on team | 110.2 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | CMAC Preseason | 1600m | 5:58.29 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.8 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-25 | CMAC MS Championship | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-05-25 | CMAC MS Championship | 800m | 2:53.75 | 4th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -1.0% | SR |
| 2023-05-25 | CMAC MS Championship | 1600m | 5:59.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-23 | Pewamo-Westphalia MS Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 13:55.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-23 | Pewamo-Westphalia MS Last Chance Meet | 400m | 1:11.29 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | CMAC MS Fowler, Dansville, PW @ Potterville | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2023-05-16 | CMAC MS Fowler, Dansville, PW @ Potterville | 3200m | 14:36.92 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +1.1% | |
| 2023-05-16 | CMAC MS Fowler, Dansville, PW @ Potterville | 1600m | 6:23.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +1.1% | RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Fowler MS Track Invite May 8th | pv | 6'06.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-05-04 | CMAC MS: PW, Fowler, Saranac, St. Pats | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-05-04 | CMAC MS: PW, Fowler, Saranac, St. Pats | 1600m | 6:18 | 4th · 3rd on team | 116.4 | +0.1% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | CMAC MS Quad at Bath | pv | 6' 0 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-27 | CMAC MS Quad at Bath | 3200m | 14:28.35 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | CMAC MS Quad at Bath | 400m | 1:15.34 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Busy Bee MS Relays | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-20 | April 20 CMAC MS meet @ Fowler | pv | 6'00.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-20 | April 20 CMAC MS meet @ Fowler | 800m | 3:03.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.7 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-01 | Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions | pv | 6-03.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-06-01 | Junior Greater Lansing Honor Roll Meet of Champions | 1600m | 6:09.58 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-26 | CMAC MS Championship | 1600m | 6:10.59 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.9 | +1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-24 | Pewamo-Westphalia MS Last Chance Meet | pv | 6' 6 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-12 | Fowler MS CMAC PW, Fowler, Saranac | pv | 5'06.00 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-05-12 | Fowler MS CMAC PW, Fowler, Saranac | 400m | 1:13.96 | 7th · 7th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | Fowler MS CMAC PW, Fowler, Saranac | 3200m | 15:13.33 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | Fowler MS Invite May 9, 2022 | 800m | 2:53.16 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | MS CMAC: PW, St Pats @ Dansville | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-05-05 | MS CMAC: PW, St Pats @ Dansville | 1600m | 6:37.96 | 5th · 5th on team | 112.4 | +1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | MS CMAC: PW, St Pats @ Dansville | 800m | 2:58.97 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.4 | +1.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | P-W and Potterville at Bath MS | 400m | 1:17.52 | 12th · 9th on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | CMAC MS: Fowler, Fulton @ P-W | 1600m | 6:45.2 | 6th · 6th on team | 110.4 | +0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | CMAC MS: Fowler, Fulton @ P-W | 800m | 3:12.3 | 5th · 5th on team | 105.3 | +0.1% | PR SR |