Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-14 | KAMSL - North, Central, Gull Lake, Linden Grove, Hillside Portage West MS | 3218m | 22:51.5 | 152nd · 47th on team | 65.8 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-07 | KAMSL meet Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 22:50.3 | 123rd · 47th on team | 70.3 | +5.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Portage Invite Portage West MS | 2500m | 15:35 | 517th · 44th on team | 73.4 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-30 | KAMSL - Gull Lake, Portage Central, Lakeview at Riverside Elementary Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 25:16.8 | 95th · 50th on team | 61.9 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-23 | KAMSL- Gull Lake and Portage West @ Vicksburg Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 24:24 | 114th · 47th on team | 62.9 | +1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-12 | Delton-Kellogg Invite at Gilmore Car Museum Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 21:22.9 | 61st · 14th on team | 73.7 | +5.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-10 | Harper Creek MS Invitational Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 24:13.7 | 115th · 47th on team | 65.2 | +5.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | shot | 37' 2.5" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 03-1 @ Portage Central | discus | 109' 5" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-05-10 | SMAC Championships | shot | 36' 9.5" | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-05-10 | SMAC Championships | discus | 123' 3" | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Rising Stars Invite | discus | 102' 7" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Rising Stars Invite | shot | 32' 1.5" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Gull Lake & Loy Norrix @ BCC | discus | 124' 3" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Gull Lake & Loy Norrix @ BCC | shot | 36' 5" | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Gull Lake & Loy Norrix @ BCC | 200m | 28.67 | 49th · 18th on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Allegan Invitational - EQ Meet | shot | 35' 9" | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Allegan Invitational - EQ Meet | discus | 119' 9" | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Lakeview vs Loy Norrix | discus | 123' 0" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Lakeview vs Loy Norrix | shot | 36' 1" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Lakeview vs Loy Norrix | 200m | 29.47 | 73rd · 16th on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Gull Lake Invitational | shot | DQ | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Gull Lake Invitational | discus | 119' 1" | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Gull Lake @ Portage Central | discus | 119' 3 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2025-03-19 | Gull Lake @ Portage Central | shot | 37' 8 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-08-09 | Byron Center Summer Throw Off | hammer | 92' 0 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-08-09 | Byron Center Summer Throw Off | discus | 97' 10 | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-08-09 | Byron Center Summer Throw Off | shot | 36' 10 | — | — | -2.2% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | SMAC Championships | shot | 37' 4 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-05-11 | SMAC Championships | discus | 100' 2 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Parchment Relays | discus | 98' 7 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Parchment Relays | shot | 35' 3.5 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Rising Stars Invitational | discus | 108' 1 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Rising Stars Invitational | shot | ND | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Lakeview vs Gull Lake | shot | 35' 8 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Lakeview vs Gull Lake | discus | 81' 3.5 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Lakeview vs Gull Lake | 100m | 14.8 | 28th · 11th on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Lakeview vs Gull Lake | 200m | 31.06 | 34th · 13th on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Allegan Invitational | shot | 34' 0 | — | — | -2.4% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Central | discus | 90' 7.5 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Central | shot | 37' 4 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Central | 200m | 30.63 | 34th · 20th on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Gull Lake Invitational | shot | 34' 7.5 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Central | discus | 87' 6 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Central | shot | 35' 0.5 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Central | 200m | 30.13 | 44th · 19th on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Lakeview Invite | discus | 90-10.50 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Lakeview Invite | shot | 33-04.00 | — | — | -1.8% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | Gull Lake JV Invite | shot | 31' 3 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Gull Lake JV Invite | discus | 84' 3 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Gull Lake vs. Mattawan | shot | 29' 7.5 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Gull Lake vs. Mattawan | discus | 60' 1 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Gull Lake vs BCC & Coldwater | shot | 28' 5.5 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Gull Lake vs BCC & Coldwater | discus | 69' 2 | — | — | -1.8% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | KAMSL Championship | shot | 29' 1 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-05-17 | KAMSL LMS v Maple St and Gull Lake @LMS | shot | 30' 0 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-05-17 | KAMSL LMS v Maple St and Gull Lake @LMS | 100m | 15.45 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-09 | KAMSL Jamboree @ Vicksburg | lj | 9' 4 | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-05-09 | KAMSL Jamboree @ Vicksburg | 100m | 15.54 | 22nd · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | KAMSL Meet PC NW Matt @ Gull Lake | shot | 26' 3.5 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-04-21 | KAMSL Meet LG, NW, PN @ Gull Lake | shot | 31' 8.75 | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-04-21 | KAMSL Meet LG, NW, PN @ Gull Lake | hj | SCR | — | — | -1.8% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing