Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 18:45 | 26th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | +0.059 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-17 | Winnemucca Golf Course | 5000m | 18:37 | 32nd · 5th on team | 113.8 | +0.020 | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:49 | 169th · 5th on team | 116.2 | +0.044 | CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Golden Eagle Park | 5000m | 18:48 | 51st · 3rd on team | 117.7 | +0.058 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 20:14 | 105th · 4th on team | 111.0 | +0.065 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Powerhouse Picnic Area | 4999m | 16:45.2 | 17th · 5th on team | 109.5 | -0.120 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-12 | North Tahoe High School | 5310m | 24:39 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 109.8 | +0.206 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Fernley HS | 4000m | 15:46 | 11th · 5th on team | 107.3 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 19:28.4 | 36th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 18:38 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 119.2 | +0.059 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Winnemucca Golf Course | 5000m | 18:17 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:25.5 | 80th · 4th on team | 113.0 | +0.044 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 20:13 | 40th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | +0.086 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 19:49 | 74th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.065 | CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Lazy 5 Regional Park | 5000m | 19:37 | 35th · 3rd on team | 114.1 | +0.065 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Fernley HS | 5000m | 20:04 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +0.138 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | North Tahoe HS | 5310m | 25:47 | 28th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | +0.206 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 14:36.8 | 177th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 20:01 | 30th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | +0.059 | |
| 2023-10-27 | Rancho San Rafael | 5000m | 19:18 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.059 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | North Valleys High School | 5000m | 18:41 | 22nd · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-11 | Incline Middle School | 5000m | 19:53 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:46.4 | 170th · 2nd on team | 119.1 | +0.044 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 19:30 | 69th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | +0.065 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 19:32 | 27th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.086 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Fernley HS | 5000m | 21:37 | 15th · 3rd on team | 112.0 | +0.138 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | North Tahoe HS | 4506m | 31:02 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.274 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Fernley HS | 4000m | 15:59 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-14 | North Valleys | 5000m | 22:48 | 82nd · 5th on team | 102.3 | +0.098 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Shadow Mountain Park | 5000m | 27:07 | 58th · 6th on team | 86.0 | +0.086 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 21:52 | 47th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +0.065 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Rancho San Rafael | 4100m | 19:40 | 66th · 3rd on team | 98.2 | +0.129 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Fernley HS | 5000m | 28:12 | 19th · 6th on team | 86.3 | +0.138 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Lampe Park | 4103m | 20:45 | 20th · 1st on team | 86.6 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-08 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 3200m | 10:43.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 800m | 2:10.09 | 26th · 4th on team | 118.8 | -0.009 | RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 1600m | 4:56.97 | 29th · 5th on team | 116.3 | -0.009 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Northern 5A/3A Trials | 800m | 2:10.09 | 16th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Northern 5A/3A Trials | 1600m | 4:56.97 | 17th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-29 | Lyon County Meet | 1600m | 5:00.79 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.001 | |
| 2026-04-18 | Northwest Invite | 3000m | 10:03.74 | 8th · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Big George Invitational | 3200m | 11:08.63 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.012 | |
| 2026-04-04 | Big George Invitational | 800m | 2:09.78 | 8th · 2nd on team | 118.7 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Reed Reno Running Company Invitational (formally Rotary) | 3200m | 10:48.27 | 14th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-27 | Reed Reno Running Company Invitational (formally Rotary) | 800m | 2:15.73 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Fallon Elks Invitational | 3200m | 11:14.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Fallon Elks Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.28 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Fernley Sticker Meet #2 | 800m | 2:17.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-07 | Fernley Sticker Meet #2 | 1600m | 5:05.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.001 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Fernley Sticker Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:07.82 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | +0.001 | SR RSR |
| 2026-02-28 | Fernley Sticker Meet #1 | 3200m | 11:32.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | +0.001 | SR |
| 2026-02-28 | Fernley Sticker Meet #1 | 800m | 2:20.64 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.0 | +0.001 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 800m | 2:18.84 | 39th · 5th on team | 110.9 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-09 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 1600m | 5:04.94 | 28th · 3rd on team | 112.7 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-09 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 3200m | 11:40.85 | 13th · 4th on team | 106.1 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-05-03 | NIAA Northern 3A/5A Trials | 800m | 2:18.84 | 28th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | NIAA Northern 3A/5A Trials | 1600m | 5:04.94 | 17th · 3rd on team | 112.4 | -0.012 | |
| 2025-04-26 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic | 1600m | 5:01.77 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.2 | +0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic | 800m | 2:19.23 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.008 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Northwest Invite | 800m | 2:22.62 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.006 | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Northwest Invite | 1500m | 4:51.15 | 34th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.006 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Fernley Invitational | 3200m | 11:40.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.6 | +0.001 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Fernley Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.8 | +0.001 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Reed Reno Running Company Invitational (formerly Rotary) | 3200m | 11:25.95 | 19th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-28 | Reed Reno Running Company Invitational (formerly Rotary) | 1600m | 5:18.6 | 28th · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2025-03-22 | 50th Annual Elks Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.24 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | Yerington Lions Invitational | 800m | 2:29 | 8th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-03-22 | Yerington Lions Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-03-07 | Dust Devil Invite | 3200m | 12:05.81 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Fernley "Sticker" Meet #1 | 800m | 2:27.59 | 6th · 3rd on team | 105.0 | +0.001 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-01 | Fernley "Sticker" Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:22.66 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.4 | +0.001 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 800m | 2:24.07 | 32nd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 1600m | 5:13.03 | 27th · 3rd on team | 110.0 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-11 | NIAA Northern 3A Region Championships | 3200m | 11:12.79 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Carson High Varsity Invite | 800m | 2:22.37 | 34th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Carson High Varsity Invite | 1600m | 5:00.95 | 28th · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-19 | Galena Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.75 | 20th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | -0.000 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Galena Invitational | 3200m | 11:28.39 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | -0.000 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:24.33 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.008 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational | 3200m | 11:01.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.4 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | 49th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational | 800m | 2:21.83 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | 49th Annual Fallon Elks Invitational | 1600m | 5:05.48 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite | 3200m | 11:22.34 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Fernley League Meet | 1600m | 5:14.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Fernley League Meet | 800m | 2:26.19 | 4th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-01 | Fallon League Meet | 1600m | 5:29.17 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | Fallon League Meet | 3200m | 12:06.59 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2024-03-01 | Fallon League Meet | 200m | 29.22 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | NIAA Northern 3A Championships | tj | 33-6 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2023-05-13 | NIAA Northern 3A Championships | 1600m | 5:16.54 | 28th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | NIAA Northern 3A Championships | 3200m | 11:49.78 | 16th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic | tj | 32-03.75 | — | — | -0.005 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Bob Shaffer Track Classic | 1600m | 5:26.7 | 19th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.005 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Northwest Invitational | 1500m | 4:55.86 | 25th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Northwest Invitational | 3000m | 11:27.25 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Carson JV Invitational | tj | 33-07.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Carson JV Invitational | 3200m | 11:51.78 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.84 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Reed Sparks Rotary Invitational | 3200m | 11:56.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Fernley Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | +0.001 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Fernley Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.001 | R RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Fernley Invitational | 3200m | 12:41.26 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2023-03-17 | High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite | 1600m | 5:30.07 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-17 | High Desert Frosh/Soph Invite | 800m | 2:35.86 | 11th · 5th on team | 99.3 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Fernley League Meet | tj | 31-00.00 | — | — | +0.001 | |
| 2023-03-04 | Fernley League Meet | 1600m | 5:56.91 | 7th · 3rd on team | 98.2 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-04 | Fernley League Meet | 3200m | 13:25.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 94.0 | +0.001 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-05 | Pershing County Middle School Champion Meet | tj | 28' 11.5 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Pershing County Middle School Champion Meet | 400m | 1:15.04 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.003 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Fallon Sagebrush Middle School Meet | tj | 29-06.50 | — | — | -0.013 |