Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-08 | Ubly HS | 5000m | 22:59.1 | 103rd · 4th on team | 87.6 | -3.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | North Park campground | 5000m | 25:28.73 | 48th · 4th on team | 81.1 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 25:34.1 | 49th · 4th on team | 81.8 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Wagener County Park | 5000m | 25:01.2 | 133rd · 4th on team | 80.0 | -4.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | Kingston High School | 5000m | 26:02.6 | 21st · 4th on team | 80.3 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Elkton-Pigeon-Bay Port Laker Schools | 5000m | 25:04.6 | 64th · 4th on team | 81.4 | -2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | North Branch HS | 5000m | 24:16.8 | 46th · 4th on team | 85.1 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 25:05.4 | 277th · 4th on team | 80.2 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Huron County Fair Grounds | 5000m | 27:04.3 | 96th · 4th on team | 76.0 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Evergreen Park | 5000m | 23:21.8 | 69th · 4th on team | 89.0 | -1.0% | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bad Axe | 200m | 24.85 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2026-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bad Axe | 100m | 11.94 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2026-05-12 | BTC Black Division Conference Meet (EQ Approved) | 100m | 12.12 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Hatchet Invite (EQ approved) | 100m | 12.19 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Green Devil Invite (EQ Approved) | 100m | 12.11 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-05-05 | Green Devil Invite (EQ Approved) | 200m | 25.87 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Ubly Invitational | 400m | 1:08.94 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Ubly Invitational | 100m | 12.35 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Harbor Beach Invitational(EQ approved) | shot | SCR | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Harbor Beach Invitational(EQ approved) | 100m | 12.24 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Forrest Dowling Invitational - Peck | shot | 32' 2" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Forrest Dowling Invitational - Peck | 100m | 12.08 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Brown City Invitational (EQ Approved) | 100m | 12.83 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Brown City Tri | shot | 34-03.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-04-08 | Brown City Tri | 100m | 12.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Vassar | 100m | 12.04 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2025-05-13 | Big Thumb Conference- Black-EQ APPROVED | 200m | 24.57 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-13 | Big Thumb Conference- Black-EQ APPROVED | 100m | 12.05 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Green Devil Invite - EQ APPROVED | 200m | 24.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Green Devil Invite - EQ APPROVED | 100m | 11.93 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Reese Invite - EQ APPROVED | 200m | 24.67 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Reese Invite - EQ APPROVED | 100m | 12.02 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Forrest Dowling Invitational- Peck | 100m | 12.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Forrest Dowling Invitational- Peck | 200m | 24.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Marlette Invitational EQ Approved | 200m | 24.96 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Marlette Invitational EQ Approved | 100m | 12.25 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Brown City Invitational-EQ APPROVED | 100m | 12.41 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-21 | Get On Track Meet | 100m | 12.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Vassar | lj | SCR | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Vassar | 200m | 24.87 | 15th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Vassar | 100m | 13.1 | 29th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-14 | GTC East League meet | lj | 15-05.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-14 | GTC East League meet | 100m | 12.37 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Forrest Dowling Invitational-Peck | shot | 32-10.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Forrest Dowling Invitational-Peck | lj | 17-00.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Forrest Dowling Invitational-Peck | 100m | 12.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Forrest Dowling Invitational-Peck | 200m | 24.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Green Devil Invite | 100m | 11.96 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Green Devil Invite | 200m | 25.09 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Kingston Invitational | lj | 16-06.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Kingston Invitational | 100m | 12.24 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Kingston Invitational | 200m | 25.09 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Marlette Invitational | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Marlette Invitational | 100m | 12.5 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Bad Axe Tri | shot | 31' 1 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Bad Axe Tri | lj | 15' 9 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Bad Axe Tri | 100m | 12.98 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Brown City Quad | lj | 14-11.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-09 | Brown City Quad | 200m | 25.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Brown City Quad | 100m | 12.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | Get On Track Meet | lj | 14-08.25 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-05-23 | Get On Track Meet | 100m | 12.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-23 | Get On Track Meet | 200m | 26.26 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 29-3 @ Bad Axe | 100m | 13.07 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2023-05-16 | GTC East Track Meet | lj | 14-02.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-16 | GTC East Track Meet | hj | NH | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Bad Axe Hatchet Inv. | lj | 15' 1 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Bad Axe Hatchet Inv. | hj | SCR | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-12 | Bad Axe Hatchet Inv. | 100m | 13.45 | 24th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Peck Invitational | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Peck Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Peck Invitational | 100m | 13.15 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Marlette Invitational | lj | 14-03.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Marlette Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Marlette Invitational | 100m | 13.82 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Bad Axe Hatchet JV meet | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Bad Axe Hatchet JV meet | lj | 14' 3 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-19 | Bad Axe Hatchet JV meet | 100m | 14.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Brown City Invitational | lj | 14-01.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Brown City Invitational | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Brown City Quad | lj | 14-05.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Brown City Quad | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Brown City Quad | 100m | 13.7 | 18th · 5th on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-18 | JH GTC East | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2022-05-18 | JH GTC East | 70m | 9.59 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2022-05-18 | JH GTC East | 100m | 13.26 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2022-05-11 | USA Tri | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-11 | USA Tri | 70m | 9.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | USA Tri | 100m | 13.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-09 | Cass City Quad | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-05-09 | Cass City Quad | 100m | 13.7 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-05-09 | Cass City Quad | 70m | 9.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Sanilac County Drug Task Force Meet | hj | 4' 6 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Sanilac County Drug Task Force Meet | 70m | 9.64 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Sanilac County Drug Task Force Meet | 100m | 13.34 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-05-02 | JH Medal Meet | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-05-02 | JH Medal Meet | 70m | 9.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-05-02 | JH Medal Meet | 100m | 13.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-04-28 | JH Meet | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-04-28 | JH Meet | 70m | 9.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-04-28 | JH Meet | 100m | 13.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-04-25 | Caro Middle School Quad (Brown City, Sandusky, Ubly, USA) | hj | 4-06.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-04-25 | Caro Middle School Quad (Brown City, Sandusky, Ubly, USA) | 70m | 9.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-04-25 | Caro Middle School Quad (Brown City, Sandusky, Ubly, USA) | 100m | 13.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-04-20 | Brown City JH Quad (Sand/HB/BA/BC) | 70m | 9.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Brown City JH Quad (Sand/HB/BA/BC) | 100m | 13.06 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |