Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-20 | Blaze Invitational | 100m | 11.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-20 | Blaze Invitational | 400m | 58.26 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2026-06-13 | YMCA Showcase | 200m | 24.5 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-13 | YMCA Showcase | 100m | 11.88 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | District 1/2 2A Championships | 200m | 24.78 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-05-08 | District 1/2 2A Championships | 200m | 24.71 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | District 1/2 2A Championships | 100m | 12.01 | 20th · 7th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Kendrick Meet | 400m | 57.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Kendrick Meet | 200m | 25.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Kendrick Meet | 100m | 11.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Prairie Track Meet 4-21 | 200m | 26.36 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Prairie Track Meet 4-21 | 400m | 56.86 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Whitepine League Meet | 200m | 24.78 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | Whitepine League Meet | 100m | 12.13 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Troy Track meet | 200m | 25.69 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2026-04-14 | Troy Track meet | 100m | 12.21 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Leah Swanson Memorial - Deary Invite | 200m | 25.28 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-11 | Leah Swanson Memorial - Deary Invite | 100m | 12.38 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Kamiah Meet | 200m | 25.19 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-07 | Kamiah Meet | 100m | 12.19 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-03-26 | Kendrick Invitational | 200m | 25.18 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2026-03-26 | Kendrick Invitational | 100m | 12.03 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Lewiston Invitational | 100m | 12.17 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2026-03-21 | Lewiston Invitational | 200m | 24.81 | 26th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | District 1/2 2A Championships | 400m | 1:00.52 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-05-09 | District 1/2 2A Championships | 200m | 25.61 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-05-09 | District 1/2 2A Championships | 100m | 12.3 | 28th · 5th on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Troy Invitational | 400m | 58.36 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Troy Invitational | 200m | 24.97 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Troy Invitational | 100m | 12.52 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Kendrick Meet | 200m | 25.83 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Kendrick Meet | 100m | 12.04 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | White Pine League Championships | 200m | 25.68 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2025-04-19 | White Pine League Championships | 100m | 12.58 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Troy Meet 4-15 | 200m | 25.47 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Troy Meet 4-15 | 100m | 12.47 | 13th · 4th on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Leah Swanson Memorial - Deary HS Invite | 100m | 13.23 | 28th · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Leah Swanson Memorial - Deary HS Invite | 200m | 26.96 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Lapwai/Kendrick Meet | 100m | 12.84 | 21st · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Lapwai/Kendrick Meet | 200m | 26.76 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2025-04-02 | Bantam Small School Invite | 200m | 26.54 | 25th · 5th on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Bantam Small School Invite | 400m | 59.34 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-02 | Bantam Small School Invite | 100m | 12.94 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | WPL Fun Day Meet | 200m | 27.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-15 | WPL Fun Day Meet | 100m | 13.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-05-04 | KMS Invite | 100m | 13.21 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Prairie JH 4-18 | 200m | 28.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Prairie JH 4-18 | 100m | 13.46 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2024-04-10 | Lapwai Middle School Season Opener | 200m | 28.32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Lapwai Middle School Season Opener | 100m | 12.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Lapwai Middle School Season Opener | 400m | 1:05.01 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | WPL Fun Day Meet | 100m | 13.92 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-05-17 | WPL Fun Day Meet | 75mh | 15.16 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | WPL Fun Day Meet | 200m | 29.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Troy Middle School Track Invite | 400m | 1:05.5 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | KMS Invite | 400m | 1:07.11 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | KMS Invite | 100m | 13.97 | 15th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-05-06 | KMS Invite | 200m | 28.91 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Gvill Battle On The Hill MS | 100m | 14.24 | 17th · 4th on team | — | +3.7% | |
| 2023-04-27 | Lapwai MS Wildcat Invitational | 400m | 1:16.14 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Lapwai MS Wildcat Invitational | 200m | 29.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2023-04-20 | Prairie Middle School Invite | 100m | 13.74 | 16th · 4th on team | — | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Dual Meet Lapwai vs Kendrick | 100m | 14.4 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Dual Meet Lapwai vs Kendrick | 200m | 29.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | Wildcat Invitational - Northern Schools | lj | 9' 9 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Wildcat Invitational - Northern Schools | 400m | 1:12.67 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Prairie MS Meet | 100m | 16.44 | 42nd · 8th on team | — | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | KMS Meet | lj | 9-10.50 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-04-12 | KMS Meet | 400m | 1:22.44 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |