Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 16:55.7 | 45th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-23 | Northern Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 16:57.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 122.2 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-16 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 17:08.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.1 | +0.052 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Blooming Prairie Country Club | 5000m | 17:31.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | The Oaks Golf Club | 5000m | 16:54.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 120.7 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-28 | Bear Cave Park | 5000m | 18:04.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 117.3 | +0.034 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Northern Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 19:30.3 | 58th · 3rd on team | 107.1 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Meadow Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 18:15.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Heartland Country Club | 5000m | 19:34.5 | 43rd · 4th on team | 106.0 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Riverview Golf Course | 5000m | 18:36 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.4 | +0.052 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Blooming Prairie Country Club | 5000m | 19:56.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.5 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Wayzata East Middle School | 3000m | 11:47.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | River Oaks Golf Course | 2816m | 11:40.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Zumbrota Golf Club | 3218m | 12:21.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.8 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Riverview Golf Course | 2011m | 7:05.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Blooming Prairie Country Club | 3200m | 12:50 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.046 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | The Oaks Golf Club | 2414m | 8:42.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.020 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Bear Cave Park | 1600m | 5:58.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.2 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-11 | Meadow Greens Golf Course | 3200m | 12:32.2 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.038 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Heartland Country Club | 3200m | 13:01.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Winona Senior High School | 2816m | 13:38.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Riverview Golf Course | 2011m | 7:38.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Luther College Campus | 2735m | 13:25.6 | 29th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-06 | The Oaks Golf Club | 2414m | 9:35.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.8 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Bear Cave Park | 1600m | 6:47.8 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +0.024 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-12 | Meadow Greens Golf Course | 2500m | 12:31.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 94.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Heartland Country Club | 2655m | 13:18.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 95.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | The Oaks Golf Club | 2414m | 9:52.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Bear Cave Park | 1600m | 6:31.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.024 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-26 | MSHSL Section 1A Championships | 3200m | 10:21.17 | 9th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-20 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub-Section 2 | 3200m | 10:23.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Southeast Conference Varsity Track and Field | 3200m | 10:36.08 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 1A Section True Team | 3200m | 10:29.31 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-21 | GMLOKS Varsity Invitational | 3200m | 10:59.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Glen Amundsen Invitational | 3200m | 10:49.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-30 | PEM Varsity T&F Meet | 1600m | 5:05.18 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.016 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | MSU Varsity Showcase | 3200m | 10:54.43 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Early Red Bird Invite MN | 800m | 2:21 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Early Red Bird Invite MN | 1600m | 5:13.94 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | MSHSL Section 1A Championships | 3200m | 10:31.67 | 12th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub-Section 2 | 3200m | 10:37.5 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 1A True Team | 3200m | 12:22.89 | 28th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | Caledonia/Spring Grove Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.7 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Tiger Invite | 1600m | 5:20.52 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Best in the Bluffs - Varsity | 1600m | 5:11.97 | 8th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Early Red Bird Invitational MN | 1600m | 5:21.1 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Early Red Bird Invitational MN | 800m | 2:33.22 | 15th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.030 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub Section 2 | 1600m | 5:23.77 | 11th · 3rd on team | 124.5 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Chatfield Invitational | 800m | 2:29.77 | 8th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | Chatfield Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.2 | 8th · 5th on team | 124.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | Ellis Invitational Jr High Meet | 1600m | 5:22.71 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 1A True Team | 1600m | 5:29.28 | 28th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Kenyon-Wanamingo-Goodhue 7/8th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 5:31.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-22 | Triton JH Invitational | 1600m | 5:39.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Triton JH Invitational | 800m | 2:35.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Triton Varsity Meet #2 | 800m | 2:39.63 | 9th · 4th on team | 114.9 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Blooming Prairie Jr High Invitational | 1600m | 5:35.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Hayfield Varsity Meet | 1600m | 5:48.85 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.017 | |
| 2024-03-26 | Early Red Bird Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.24 | 12th · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | MSHSL Section 1A - Sub-Section 2 | 1600m | 5:46.11 | 17th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | -0.022 | RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | Triton Varsity Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.15 | 13th · 3rd on team | 112.5 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Ellis invitational | 1600m | 5:43.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Ellis invitational | 800m | 2:45.84 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 1A True Team | 1600m | 5:48.24 | 22nd · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | Blooming Prairie Jr High Invitational | 800m | 2:41.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-01 | Kenyon-Wanamingo- Goodhue 7th & 8th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 6:02.62 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Triton Meet #2 | 800m | 2:53.18 | 15th · 3rd on team | 105.8 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Triton Meet #2 | 1600m | 6:06.22 | 12th · 4th on team | 110.0 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-16 | Ellis Invitational | 1600m | 6:25.07 | 10th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Ellis Invitational | 1600m | 6:25.07 | 10th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Ellis Invitational | 800m | 3:10.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-16 | Ellis Invitational | 800m | 3:10.14 | 9th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.026 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Kenyon-Wanamingo-Goodhue 7th & 8th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 6:15.53 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.009 | PR SR RSR |