Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-22 | Nike Outdoor Nationals & USATF U20 Championships | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 NSAA Class C State Championships | 100m | 10.97 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-05-22 | 2026 NSAA Class C State Championships | 100m | 11.02 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-05-14 | NSAA C-9 District Meet | lj | 19' 10" | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA C-9 Hosted by Perkins County HS | lj | 19-10.00 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA C-9 Hosted by Perkins County HS | 100m | 11.31 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-05-14 | NSAA C-9 District Meet | 100m | 11.31 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-05-14 | NSAA C-9 District Meet | 100m | 10.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-14 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2026 NSAA C-9 Hosted by Perkins County HS | 100m | 10.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-05-07 | Ord HS Invitational 2026 | lj | 20-06.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-05-07 | Ord HS Invitational 2026 | 100m | 11.28 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-05-07 | Ord HS Invitational 2026 | 100m | 11.13 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-05-01 | SPVA Track & Field Meet | lj | 20' 1" | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-05-01 | SPVA Track & Field Meet | 100m | 11.31 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2026-05-01 | SPVA Track & Field Meet | 100m | 11 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Chase County Invite | lj | 19' 5" | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Sutherland Invitational 2026 | lj | 21' 8" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Sutherland Invitational 2026 | 100m | 11.7 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-17 | Sutherland Invitational 2026 | 100m | 11.5 | 7th · 4th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Broken Bow Invite | lj | 20' 7.5" | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-10 | Broken Bow Invite | 100m | 11.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2026-04-02 | Buffalo Bill Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-02 | Buffalo Bill Invitational | lj | 20' 9.5" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-02 | Buffalo Bill Invitational | 100m | 11.38 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Hershey/NPSP Invite | lj | 22' 2.25" | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2026-03-28 | Hershey/NPSP Invite | 100m | 11.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Hershey/NPSP Invite | 200m | 26.15 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2026-02-15 | Nebraska Indoor Championship Series #4 | lj | 6.00m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-02-01 | Nebraska Indoor Championship Series #3 | lj | 6.10m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2026-02-01 | Nebraska Indoor Championship Series #3 | 60m | 7.38 | 16th · 13th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-12-14 | Nebraska Indoor Championship Series #1 | lj | 6.20m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-12-14 | Nebraska Indoor Championship Series #1 | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-12-14 | Nebraska Indoor Championship Series #1 | 60m | 7.36 | 9th · 8th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-9 Hosted by Mitchell HS | lj | 20-10 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-15 | District C-9 Meet | lj | 20' 10" | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-15 | District C-9 Meet | 100m | 11.16 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-9 Hosted by Mitchell HS | 100m | 11.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-9 Hosted by Mitchell HS | 100m | 10.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-15 | District C-9 Meet | 100m | 10.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2025-05-08 | Ord HS Invitational 2025 | lj | 20-11.50 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-05-08 | Ord HS Invitational 2025 | 100m | 11.26 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Best of the Midwest | lj | 21' 6.25" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Best of the Midwest | 100m | 10.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | SPVA Conference Championships | lj | 20' 9" | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-05-02 | SPVA Conference Championships | 100m | 10.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-02 | SPVA Conference Championships | 100m | 10.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Mike Troxel Invite | lj | 20' 0.5" | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Mike Troxel Invite | 200m | 24.72 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Mike Troxel Invite | 200m | 24.35 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Mike Troxel Invite | 100m | 11.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | Mike Troxel Invite | 100m | 11.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Chase County Invite | lj | 20' 7.5" | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Chase County Invite | 100m | 11.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Chase County Invite | 200m | 24.14 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Chase County Invite | 100m | 11.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Chase County Invite | 200m | 24.25 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Sutherland Invitational | lj | 20' 8.5" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-17 | Sutherland Invitational | 100m | 11.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Sutherland Invitational | 100m | 11.41 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-07 | Buffalo Bill Invite | lj | 20' 5" | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-07 | Buffalo Bill Invite | 100m | 11.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Hershey/St. Patrick's Invitational | lj | 19' 9.75" | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Hershey/St. Patrick's Invitational | 100m | 11.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-9 Hosted by Bayard | lj | 19-10 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-09 | District C-9 Meet | lj | 19' 10 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-09 | District C-9 Meet | 100m | 11.57 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-9 Hosted by Bayard | 100m | 11.57 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-09 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA C-9 Hosted by Bayard | 100m | 11.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-09 | District C-9 Meet | 100m | 11.53 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Buffaloes Invitational Track and Field Meet | lj | 19' 8.75 | — | — | +3.2% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Buffaloes Invitational Track and Field Meet | 100m | 11.36 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +3.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Buffaloes Invitational Track and Field Meet | 100m | 11.42 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +3.2% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Best of the Midwest | lj | 18' 9 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-25 | SPVA Conference Championships | lj | 20' 8 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2024-04-25 | SPVA Conference Championships | 100m | 11.58 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Chase County Invite | lj | 19' 4 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Chase County Invite | 100m | 11.76 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Chase County Invite | 200m | 25.49 | 21st · 6th on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2024-04-17 | Chase County Invite | 200m | 24.66 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Sutherland Invite | lj | 18' 9.25 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Sutherland Invite | 100m | 11.81 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Sutherland Invite | 200m | 24.63 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | Don Stine Invitational | lj | 19-02.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2024-04-08 | Don Stine Invitational | 100m | 11.69 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Sutherland Booster Club Invite | lj | 18' 10.25 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-03-28 | Sutherland Booster Club Invite | 100m | 11.94 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-03-23 | St. Pat's / Hershey Invite | lj | 18' 9 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2024-03-23 | St. Pat's / Hershey Invite | 100m | 11.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | St. Pat's / Hershey Invite | 200m | 25.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-18 | Chase County Invite | lj | 17' 10.75 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Chase County Invite | 100m | 12.04 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Chase County Invite | 200m | 25.34 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Sutherland Invite | lj | 17' 2.75 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Sutherland Invite | 100m | 12.07 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Sutherland Invite | 200m | 26.08 | 26th · 5th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Hershey/NPSP Invite 2023 | lj | 18' 8 | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Hershey/NPSP Invite 2023 | 100m | 11.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Hershey/NPSP Invite 2023 | 200m | 25.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | South Loup Invite | lj | 16' 7.75 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-06 | South Loup Invite | 100m | 11.93 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-05 | SPVA JH Track & Field | lj | 14' 5.5 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2022-05-05 | SPVA JH Track & Field | 100m | 13.03 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Chase County JH Track Invite | lj | 15' 0 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Chase County JH Track Invite | 100m | 12.78 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Chase County JH Track Invite | 200m | 28.51 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Sutherland JH Track Invitational | lj | 15'1.50 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2022-04-20 | Sutherland JH Track Invitational | 100m | 13.84 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |