Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-21 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 20:52.2 | 66th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2025-10-11 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 20:56 | 45th · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +0.093 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-09 | Anderson Park | 5000m | 19:41.5 | 55th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Harvest Classic | 5000m | 20:34.3 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 103.1 | +0.015 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Jewell School | 5000m | 23:03.5 | 11th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | +0.062 | CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Seaside 3 Course | 4300m | 20:45.8 | 57th · 1st on team | 104.3 | +0.226 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Trojan Recreation Park | 3100m | 12:51 | 18th · 3rd on team | 102.1 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Lake Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 21:28.6 | 94th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | +0.040 | SR CSR |
| 2025-09-10 | Oregon Episcopal | 3000m | 12:37.49 | 29th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.131 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | 79554 OR-202 | 5000m | 22:16.4 | 79th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | +0.102 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-30 | Tigard HS | 5000m | 20:42 | 56th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-23 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 19:43.4 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 5000m | 20:39.8 | 56th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Roots Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 20:32.9 | 28th · 1st on team | 104.4 | +0.020 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Anderson Park | 5000m | 20:17.4 | 75th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Harvest Classic | 5000m | 20:14.7 | 44th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +0.015 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Rainbow Park | 5000m | 22:23.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.133 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Lake Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 20:59.2 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +0.040 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Seaside 3 Course | 5000m | 23:43.5 | 158th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +0.189 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Lake Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 21:29.9 | 37th · 1st on team | 101.0 | +0.040 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 22:51 | 13th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | +0.093 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | 79554 OR-202 | 5000m | 23:00.38 | 39th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | +0.102 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-24 | Valley Catholic | 5000m | 20:36.7 | 57th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 21:16.1 | 61st · 2nd on team | 100.0 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 21:28 | 18th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.093 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Anderson Park | 5000m | 20:13.4 | 57th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Harvest Classic | 5000m | 20:49 | 17th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-29 | Southwest Christian Wildcat Trail | 5000m | 21:08.44 | 31st · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.059 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 23:59.3 | 163rd · 2nd on team | 105.4 | +0.191 | CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Jewell School | 5000m | 22:04.6 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.062 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Lake Sacajawea Park | 5000m | 22:30 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 98.0 | +0.040 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Teevin Ranch | 5000m | 23:19.3 | 69th · 1st on team | 100.7 | +0.114 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 5000m | 24:19.3 | 194th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | +0.121 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Valley Catholic | 3000m | 12:03.6 | 48th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | +0.022 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Cook Park | 5000m | 22:09.7 | 60th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | +0.044 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Roots Disc Golf Course | 5000m | 23:41 | 34th · 3rd on team | 92.0 | +0.020 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Anderson Park | 5000m | 22:16.1 | 55th · 4th on team | 96.4 | +0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Rainier HS | 5000m | 24:02 | 64th · 5th on team | 97.4 | +0.093 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Harvest Classic | 5000m | 22:20.5 | 56th · 4th on team | 97.5 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Teevin Ranch | 5000m | 22:35.4 | 24th · 5th on team | 104.6 | +0.114 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 5000m | 23:53 | 133rd · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +0.191 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Trojan Recreation Park | 3100m | 13:34 | 18th · 5th on team | 96.6 | +0.054 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Keeler Estate Vineyards | 5000m | 27:53.6 | 5th · 4th on team | 87.8 | +0.153 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-20 | 3A-2 Coastal Range League Championships | pv | 2.88m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-20 | 3A-2 Coastal Range League Championships | 300mh | 46.16 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-05-20 | 3A-2 Coastal Range League Championships | 300mh | 48.57 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-20 | 3A-2 Coastal Range League Championships | 110mh | 17.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | Coastal Range League Meet | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-12 | Coastal Range League Meet | 100m | 11.63 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-12 | Coastal Range League Meet | 110mh | 18.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-05-07 | COWAPA League Meet @ Scappoose | pv | 8' 0" | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-07 | COWAPA League Meet @ Scappoose | 110mh | 19.45 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-07 | COWAPA League Meet @ Scappoose | 300mh | 49.17 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Coastal Range League Meet | pv | 7' 0" | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2026-04-28 | Coastal Range League Meet | 300mh | 46.83 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-04-28 | Coastal Range League Meet | 110mh | 18.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Portland Christian Invitational | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Portland Christian Invitational | 300mh | 47.61 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | SR |
| 2026-04-25 | Portland Christian Invitational | 110mh | 19.55 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Coastal Range League Meet | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Coastal Range League Meet | 300mh | 48.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2026-04-22 | Coastal Range League Meet | 110mh | 18.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | SR |
| 2026-04-17 | Kalama Twilight Invitational | 110mh | 19.13 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-04-17 | Kalama Twilight Invitational | 300mh | 47.91 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Lower Columbia Invitational | 200m | 24.91 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Lower Columbia Invitational | 110mh | 18.73 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2026-04-07 | League meet hosted by Rainier(@ Clatskanie) | pv | 6' 6" | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-04-07 | League meet hosted by Rainier(@ Clatskanie) | 110mh | 18.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2026-04-07 | League meet hosted by Rainier(@ Clatskanie) | 300mh | 48.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2026-03-31 | Scappoose League Meet | pv | 2.13m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-03-20 | Clatskanie Twilight Icebreaker | 300mh | 48.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2026-03-20 | Clatskanie Twilight Icebreaker | 110mh | 19.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 3A-2 Coastal Range League Championships | 300mh | 46.35 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 3A-2 Coastal Range League Championships | 110mh | 18.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-22 | 3A-2 Coastal Range League Championships | 110mh | 18.09 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | 3A-2 Coastal Range League Championships | 300mh | 46.26 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Coastal Range League Meet | 110mh | 19.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Coastal Range League Meet | 300mh | 46.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-30 | COWAPA Astoria @ Scappoose | 110mh | 18.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-30 | 3A SD2 League Meet | 300mh | 45.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-30 | COWAPA Astoria @ Scappoose | 300mh | 45.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-23 | 3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton | 110mh | 18.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | 3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton | 300mh | 46.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.041 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Tillamook @ Scappoose | 100m | 12.2 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Tillamook @ Scappoose | 300mh | 47.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Tillamook @ Scappoose | 110mh | 19.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Lower Columbia Invitational | 110mh | 19.55 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Lower Columbia Invitational | 300mh | 45.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | 3A SD2 League Meet @ Neah-Kah-Nie | hj | NH | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-04-10 | 3A SD2 League Meet @ Neah-Kah-Nie | 300mh | 45.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | 3A SD2 League Meet @ Neah-Kah-Nie | 110mh | 19.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Neah-Kah-Nie Invitational | 300mh | 47.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | 3A SD2 League Meet hosted by Rainer @ Clatskanie | hj | 4' 2" | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2025-04-03 | 3A SD2 League Meet hosted by Rainer @ Clatskanie | 300mh | 49.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-04-03 | 3A SD2 League Meet hosted by Rainer @ Clatskanie | 110mh | 21.42 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Clatskanie Twilight Icebreaker | 400m | 59.47 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | 3A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 300mh | 48.36 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 3A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 110mh | 19.93 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 3A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 110mh | 19.77 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-11 | 3A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 300mh | 50.72 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-01 | District 2 3A league meet @ YC | 300mh | 49.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-01 | District 2 3A league meet @ YC | 110mh | 21.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | 20th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 300mh | 48.36 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.046 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | 20th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 1500m | 5:10.14 | 18th · 1st on team | 99.9 | -0.046 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | 3A SD2 League Meet @ Warrenton | 800m | 2:33.58 | 8th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Kalama Twilight Invite | 400m | 59.71 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Kalama Twilight Invite | 800m | 2:28.14 | 18th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Lower Columbia Invitational | 800m | 2:32.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-09 | 3A SD2 - League meet @ Rainier (Clatskanie HS) | 800m | 2:32.14 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | 3A SD2 - League meet @ Rainier (Clatskanie HS) | 1500m | 5:14.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-03 | District 2 3A league meet @ Banks | 1500m | 5:13.14 | 11th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-03 | District 2 3A league meet @ Banks | 800m | 2:33.66 | 10th · 2nd on team | 97.6 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | 3A SD2 @ Neah-Kah-Nie | 3000m | 11:46.7 | 4th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Clatskanie Twilight Icebreaker | 800m | 2:46.01 | 19th · 1st on team | 89.7 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-03-15 | Clatskanie Twilight Icebreaker | 1500m | 5:24.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 95.1 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2024-03-13 | Scappoose Invitational | 800m | 2:35.37 | 19th · 1st on team | 96.0 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | Scappoose Invitational | 1500m | 5:26.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.044 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | 3A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 1500m | 5:23.26 | 14th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.060 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | 3A-SD2 Special District 2 Championships | 800m | 2:31.33 | 19th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.060 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | The Astorian Invite | 1500m | 5:27.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Clatskanie Twilight Invitational | javelin | 59' 11 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Clatskanie Twilight Invitational | lj | 14' 4 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Clatskanie Twilight Invitational | 400m | 1:00.85 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | 3A SD2 @ Banks | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-04 | 3A SD2 @ Banks | 800m | 2:31.39 | 6th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | 19th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | lj | 14-04.50 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-29 | 19th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 800m | 2:34.4 | 27th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.046 | |
| 2023-04-27 | 3A SD #2 League Track Meet-Warrenton HS | lj | 13' 11.5 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-27 | 3A SD #2 League Track Meet-Warrenton HS | 800m | 2:35.55 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Lower Columbia Invitational | 400m | 1:01.02 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Kalama Twilight Invitational | 800m | 2:31.82 | 21st · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Ocean in View - Seaside Invitational(formerly Daily Astorian) | lj | 14-06.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2023-04-08 | Ocean in View - Seaside Invitational(formerly Daily Astorian) | 800m | 2:38.89 | 6th · 1st on team | 95.0 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-05 | 3A Special District #2 League Meet | 800m | 2:43.78 | 4th · 1st on team | 94.2 | -0.013 | RSR |
| 2023-04-05 | 3A Special District #2 League Meet | 400m | 1:03.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2023-03-22 | SHHS Duals | 400m | 1:02.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-22 | SHHS Duals | 800m | 2:41.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 92.5 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | VC Ice Breaker | 800m | 3:11.96 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-10 | Rainier Intrasquad Meet | lj | 14’ 8 | — | — | -0.046 | |
| 2023-03-10 | Rainier Intrasquad Meet | 800m | 2:42.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 92.3 | -0.046 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | Cowapa MS League Districts | lj | 15' 10 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-14 | Cowapa MS League Districts | 400m | 1:03.43 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Rainier Middle School Track Meet | lj | 14'5 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Rainier Middle School Track Meet | javelin | 58'3 | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Rainier Middle School Track Meet | 400m | 1:05.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.047 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Clatskanie MS Track Meet | lj | 14' 6 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Clatskanie MS Track Meet | 400m | 1:04.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Clatskanie MS Track Meet | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Clatskanie MS Track Meet | 400m | 1:05.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | PR SR |