Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-18 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 21:22.5 | 81st · 1st on team | 124.7 | +0.027 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:19.5 | 37th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 22:28.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 120.3 | +0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 22:56.1 | 21st · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.037 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Showlow HS | 5000m | 22:03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.1 | +0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 21:09.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | +0.046 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Window Rock High School | 5000m | 24:36.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.7 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 23:33.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 120.0 | +0.089 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Hopi Junior Senior High School | 5000m | 25:13.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Hidden Cove Golf Course | 5000m | 24:09.5 | 9th · 1st on team | 112.5 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Tuba City HS | 5000m | 26:43 | 29th · 1st on team | 106.0 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Kayenta | 5000m | 27:03.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.102 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 25:54.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 103.4 | +0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Buffalo Park | 4828m | 23:40.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.4 | +0.046 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Chinle Market | 5000m | 31:15.7 | 46th · 4th on team | — | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Window Rock High School | 5000m | 25:35.1 | 13th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +0.041 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-24 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 13:48.69 | 7th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 6:00.49 | 6th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:40.34 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Winslow Invitational | 800m | 2:38.7 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.007 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-10 | Monument Valley Super Regional Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 6:10.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Monument Valley Super Regional Track and Field Meet | 800m | 2:47.95 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Sedona Red Rock Invite | 800m | 2:42.9 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Sedona Red Rock Invite | 3200m | 13:34.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Lake Powell Invitational HS Meet | 1600m | 6:08.55 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.008 | |
| 2024-03-30 | Lake Powell Invitational HS Meet | 800m | 2:45.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | 800m | 2:48.3 | 47th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | 1600m | 6:12.03 | 30th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-03-23 | 84th NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational | 3200m | 13:17.48 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-06 | Mustang Early Bird Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:47.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.003 | SR |
| 2024-03-06 | Mustang Early Bird Track & Field Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-03-01 | NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC | 800m | 2:47.96 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.4 | +0.004 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | NPA SKYDOME CLASSIC | 1600m | 6:03.41 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | +0.004 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-26 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:51.93 | 26th · 1st on team | 109.0 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Snowflake Last chance | 800m | 2:51.93 | 26th · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Snowflake Last chance | 1600m | 6:32.73 | 11th · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 6:32.73 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Snowflake Last chance | 3200m | 14:46.05 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Snowflake Last Chance Meet | 3200m | 14:46.05 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Winslow Invite | 800m | 2:45.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Cougar Invitational | 3200m | 14:57.99 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Cougar Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Cougar Invitational | 800m | 2:52.3 | 8th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Mogollon Invitational | 1600m | 7:11.04 | 8th · 1st on team | 98.7 | +0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-24 | Mogollon Invitational | 800m | 3:16.54 | 21st · 1st on team | 97.4 | +0.006 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-16 | Sedona Invitational | 800m | 2:56.1 | 21st · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Sedona Invitational | 1600m | 6:46.67 | 21st · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 7:11.38 | 26th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.001 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 800m | 2:59.34 | 19th · 1st on team | 106.2 | -0.001 | PR R SR RSR |