Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-22 | 2A District 5 - CWAC Championships | tj | 32' 7.5" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-05-14 | CWAC #4 - East Valley/Ephrata @ Grandview | tj | 31' 9" | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2026-05-07 | CWAC #3 Prosser,Quincy @Ephrata | tj | 32' 10.5" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-05-01 | 2026 Vanderholm Invitational | tj | 32' 5" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-04-25 | Prosser Rotary Invite 2026 | tj | 31' 6" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2026-04-23 | CWAC #1: Ephrata & Toppenish @ Selah | tj | 31' 1" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2026-04-18 | 2026 Van Kuren Invitational | tj | DNS | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2026-03-28 | 50TH RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL | tj | 31' 7.5" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Papa Wells Invitational | tj | 28' 9" | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-03-21 | Papa Wells Invitational | lj | 13' 4.5" | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2026-03-17 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | tj | 31' 3.5" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-03-17 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | 100m | 14.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2026-03-17 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | 200m | 30.12 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championship Meet (HS) | tj | 31-09.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-05-23 | CWAC District Finals | tj | 33' 1.5" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-05-16 | CWAC DISTRICT PRELIMS | tj | 33' 8.5" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-08 | CWAC # 4 East Valley/Ephrata @ Grandview | lj | DNS | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-08 | CWAC # 4 East Valley/Ephrata @ Grandview | tj | 33' 10" | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-06 | EPHRATA JV CHALLENGE | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-06 | EPHRATA JV CHALLENGE | tj | 33' 3" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-01 | CWAC: Prosser-Quincy@Ephrata | tj | 31' 10.25" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-04-24 | CWAC: Ephrata & Othello@Ellensburg | tj | 31' 5" | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2025-04-24 | CWAC: Ephrata & Othello@Ellensburg | lj | 13' 5" | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Prosser Rotary Invite | lj | 14' 7.5" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Prosser Rotary Invite | tj | 32' 9.25" | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2025-04-17 | CWAC: Ephrata & Toppenish @ Selah | tj | 29' 4" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-04-17 | CWAC: Ephrata & Toppenish @ Selah | 100m | 13.77 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-17 | CWAC: Ephrata & Toppenish @ Selah | 200m | 27.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Quincy Invite presented by CLA | tj | 32' 1.75" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-03-29 | 49TH RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL | tj | 31' 0" | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-03-22 | Papa Wells Invitational | tj | 33' 2" | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-03-18 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | tj | 32' 8 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-03-18 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | 100m | 14.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) | tj | 31-03.25 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2024-05-17 | CWAC District Championship | tj | 33' 9.25 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-05-09 | CWAC League Meet #4 Ephrata, Prosser, Selah @ Naches | tj | 31' 8.75 | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-05-02 | CWAC League Meet #3 Ephrata,Ellensburg,Grandview@ Ephrata | tj | 33' 2.5 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Connell Invitational | 100m | 13.98 | 9th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2024-04-25 | CWAC League Meet #2 Ephrata @ EV | tj | 31' 2 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-04-25 | CWAC League Meet #2 Ephrata @ EV | lj | 14' 1 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-04-25 | CWAC League Meet #2 Ephrata @ EV | 200m | 28.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Prosser Rotary Invite 2024 | lj | 15' 3.5 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-18 | CWAC League Meet #1 Othello, Ephrata @Ephrata | tj | 30' 2.5 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-18 | CWAC League Meet #1 Othello, Ephrata @Ephrata | lj | 13' 5 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-03-23 | RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL | lj | 14' 10.75 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-03-23 | RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL | 100m | 13.71 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Papa Wells Invitational | lj | 15' 5 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-03-16 | Papa Wells Invitational | 100m | 14.07 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | SR |
| 2024-03-12 | Ephrata Ice Breaker | lj | 14' 4.25 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-03-12 | Ephrata Ice Breaker | 100m | 14.53 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2023-12-16 | 2023 SPOKANE SPEED GAMES | 200m | 29.71 | 70th · 8th on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2023-12-16 | 2023 SPOKANE SPEED GAMES | 60m | 8.86 | 66th · 10th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | CWAC District Meet | lj | 13' 3.25 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2023-05-04 | CWAC: League Meet #4-Ellensburg, Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser | lj | 14' 6.75 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-05-04 | CWAC: League Meet #4-Ellensburg, Ephrata, Grandview @ Prosser | 100m | 14.54 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Connell Invitational | 200m | 28.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Connell Invitational | 100m | 14.27 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-27 | CWAC: League Meet #3 Ellensburg.EV,Othello@Ephrata | 200m | 28.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | CWAC: League Meet #3 Ellensburg.EV,Othello@Ephrata | 100m | 13.89 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | CLA Quincy Invite | 100m | 13.98 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | CLA Quincy Invite | 200m | 28.62 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | CWAC: League Meet #2 GV, Ephrata @ EV | 100m | 14.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | CWAC: League Meet #2 GV, Ephrata @ EV | 200m | 29.56 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-13 | CWAC: League Meet #1 EV, Ephrata, Prosser @Selah | 200m | 28.72 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL | 200m | 29.19 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-03-25 | RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL | 100m | 14.22 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Papa Wells Invitational | 200m | 29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-14 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | 100mh | 21.66 | 10th · 5th on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2023-03-14 | EPHRATA ICE BREAKER | 200m | 29.72 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | Cashmere Junior Olympics (invite only) | lj | 12' 2.5 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-21 | Cashmere Junior Olympics (invite only) | 100m | 14.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | Cashmere Junior Olympics (invite only) | 100m | 14.2 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | Cashmere Junior Olympics (invite only) | 100mh | 20.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-05-17 | NCW MS Meet @ Quincy | lj | 12'9.75" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-05-17 | NCW MS Meet @ Quincy | 100m | 14.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-17 | NCW MS Meet @ Quincy | 100mh | 18.99 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | NCW MS Meet @ Ephrata | lj | 12' 6 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-12 | NCW MS Meet @ Ephrata | 100m | 15.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | NCW MS Meet @ Ephrata | 100mh | 20.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Endeavor, Ephrata, Chief Moses @ Frontier (MLHS) | lj | 12' 3.5 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Endeavor, Ephrata, Chief Moses @ Frontier (MLHS) | 100mh | 19.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | NCW MS Meet @ Ephrata | lj | 11' 3 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2022-04-29 | NCW MS Meet @ Ephrata | 100m | 15.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | NCW MS Meet @ Ephrata | 100mh | 21.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |