Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-23 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 21:52.7 | 34th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-07 | Minn Iowa Golf Course | 5000m | 23:24.4 | 13th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.020 | CSR |
| 2025-09-23 | St James Golf Course | 5000m | 23:25 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Glencoe - Silver Lake Junior/Senior High School | 5000m | 23:48.6 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Windom Country Club | 5000m | 24:34.5 | 15th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Prairie View | 5000m | 23:18.4 | 17th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | +0.012 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Mt. Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 23:40.4 | 20th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-22 | Fairmont | 4000m | 19:00.3 | 20th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 23:24.3 | 44th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Minn Iowa Golf Course | 5000m | 22:55.3 | 27th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.020 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Minn Iowa Golf Course | 5000m | 23:19.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.020 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Cedar Creek Park | 5000m | 24:05.4 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-26 | St James Golf Course | 5000m | 23:42.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | +0.016 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Glencoe - Silver Lake Junior/Senior High School | 5000m | 25:26 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 100.4 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Windom Country Club | 5000m | 25:16.4 | 19th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | +0.060 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Prairie View | 5000m | 24:16.4 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 103.0 | +0.012 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 5000m | 24:50.5 | 112th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Fairmont | 4000m | 20:10.6 | 27th · 1st on team | 100.7 | +0.047 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 23:42 | 60th · 4th on team | 104.1 | -0.002 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Marshall Golf Club | 5000m | 24:45.4 | 68th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Riverside Town & Country Club | 5000m | 25:24.2 | 21st · 3rd on team | 98.7 | +0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Cedar Creek Park | 5000m | 25:53.1 | 51st · 6th on team | 97.3 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | St James Golf Course | 5000m | 26:27.4 | 26th · 5th on team | 94.8 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Windom Country Club | 5000m | 27:15.1 | 33rd · 5th on team | 96.2 | +0.060 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | GreatLIFE Golf & Fitness Club Worthington | 5000m | 26:57.3 | 48th · 4th on team | 91.9 | +0.000 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Montgomery National Golf Club | 5000m | 27:01.6 | 147th · 5th on team | 92.0 | +0.018 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-28 | Marshall Golf Club | 5000m | 28:07.7 | 27th · 3rd on team | 90.2 | +0.013 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Baylor Regional Park | 5000m | 26:17.8 | 79th · 7th on team | — | -0.002 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Cedar Creek Park | 5000m | 28:00.2 | 84th · 6th on team | — | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Riverside Town & Country Club | 5000m | 29:44 | 32nd · 8th on team | 94.3 | +0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-12 | Waseca HS Meet #2 | 3200m | 14:41.74 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-01 | Fairmont Sentinel Relays | 3200m | 14:34.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-28 | SJM Invitational #4 | 3200m | 14:36.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | -0.028 | SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | MSHSL Section 2A Championships | 3200m | 13:58.66 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-22 | MSHSL Section 2A - South Sub-Section | 3200m | 13:28.8 | 5th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-10 | Big South Conference Small School Championship | 3200m | 14:11.47 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Fairmont Sentinel Relays | 3200m | 14:14.82 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-29 | St. James Invitational #3 | 800m | 2:48.09 | 9th · 3rd on team | 109.4 | -0.028 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | St. James Invitational #3 | 3200m | 14:02.42 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Worthington Triangular | 3200m | 14:28.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 Buc Invite | 3200m | 14:19.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-08 | SJM Invitational #2 | 3200m | 14:16.04 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Loyola-Cleveland Invitational | 1600m | 6:39.79 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Old SCC Indoor Track Meet | 1600m | 6:48 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-25 | New Ulm Meet #1 | 800m | 3:03.83 | 11th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | New Ulm Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:44.32 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Fairmont Invite | 3200m | 14:46.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-15 | MLA-C Junior High Track and Field Event | 1600m | 6:50.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | 2024 Buc Invite | 3200m | 15:03.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 98.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | BEA Indoor Meet | 800m | 3:04.2 | 6th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | St. James Invitational | 1600m | 6:54.94 | 5th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-08 | Fairmont JH Meet | 800m | 3:17.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | SJA Track & Field Invite May 2, 2023 | 400m | 1:21.19 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | New Ulm Meet #2 | 800m | 3:25.1 | 19th · 4th on team | 100.1 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-21 | Mt. Lake Progressive Chiropractic Invite in St. James | 200m | 36.02 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-11 | River Valley Meet #1 | 200m | 37.59 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2022-04-11 | River Valley Meet #1 | 100m | 18.71 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Buc Indoor Invite | 200m | 36.34 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |