Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | C-4 District Track Meet | 100m | 12.78 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-4 Hosted by Battle Creek HS | 100m | 12.78 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-15 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2025 NSAA C-4 Hosted by Battle Creek HS | 200m | 25.93 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-15 | C-4 District Track Meet | 200m | 25.93 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Plainview Invite | 200m | 25.61 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Plainview Invite | 200m | 25.22 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2025-05-07 | Plainview Invite | 100m | 12.38 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2025-05-07 | Plainview Invite | 100m | 12.28 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Summerland Invite | 100m | 12.4 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Summerland Invite | 200m | 25.49 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Saint Mary's Invite | 100m | 12.58 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-23 | Saint Mary's Invite | 200m | 26.16 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Neligh-Oakdale Invitational | 200m | 25.64 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Neligh-Oakdale Invitational | 200m | 25.74 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Neligh-Oakdale Invitational | 100m | 12.34 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Cedar Invite | 100m | 13.13 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 100m | 12.29 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Rock County | 200m | 26.08 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-08 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2024 NSAA D-4 Hosted by Rock County | 100m | 12.3 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-08 | NSAA D-4 District Meet | 200m | 26.07 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Bronco Stampede | 100m | 12.62 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-27 | NVC JH & HS Conference Meet | 200m | 26.17 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-27 | NVC JH & HS Conference Meet | 100m | 12.84 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Summerland Invitational | 100m | 12.84 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Summerland Invitational | 200m | 25.34 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-17 | St. Mary's Invitational | 100m | 12.53 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-17 | St. Mary's Invitational | 200m | 25.83 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2024-04-15 | Plainview Invite | 200m | 25.22 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Plainview Invite | 100m | 12.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Plainview Invite | 200m | 25.49 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.008 | |
| 2024-04-15 | Plainview Invite | 100m | 12.22 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-4 District Hosted by Plainview | 200m | 25.49 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-4 District Hosted by Plainview | 200m | 25.11 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-10 | (RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA D-4 District Hosted by Plainview | 100m | 12.26 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Stuart Bronco Stampede | 800m | 2:36.59 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.025 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Stuart Bronco Stampede | 200m | 26.76 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Stuart Bronco Stampede | 100m | 12.67 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | NVC Conference - JH & HS | 200m | 26.46 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | NVC Conference - JH & HS | 100m | 12.89 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Cedar Catholic Track Invitational | 100m | 13.24 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Cedar Catholic Track Invitational | 200m | 28.26 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA D-4 District | 200m | 27.14 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Stuart Invite - HS | 200m | 28.28 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2022-05-03 | NVC HS | 200m | 28.26 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Cedar Catholic Invite | 400m | 1:08.09 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-29 | Cedar Catholic Invite | 800m | 2:45.53 | 17th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-29 | Cedar Catholic Invite | 200m | 29.89 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |