Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 16:58.1 | 50th · 10th on team | 122.6 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 17:17.2 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +0.046 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 18:02.9 | 10th · 3rd on team | 117.0 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Birchwood Golf Course | 5000m | 17:44.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Hawley Golf Club | 5000m | 17:38.2 | 13th · 2nd on team | 120.0 | +0.021 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 17:58.6 | 38th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 17:17.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Minnesota State University Moorhead - Nemzek Hall | 5000m | 17:15.1 | 36th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Multi Events Center | 5000m | 18:31.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Arvig Park | 5000m | 18:07.2 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 113.5 | +0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 17:50.9 | 82nd · 19th on team | 117.5 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 18:05.6 | 26th · 4th on team | 117.2 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-17 | Greenwood Golf Course | 5000m | 18:10.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.0 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Hawley Golf Club | 5000m | 17:55 | 14th · 3rd on team | 117.8 | +0.021 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Perham High School | 5000m | 17:40.6 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 18:00.4 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 18:05.5 | 24th · 3rd on team | 113.5 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | BlueStem | 5000m | 17:52.1 | 41st · 3rd on team | 116.4 | +0.007 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Bois De Sioux | 5000m | 18:56.9 | 17th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-29 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 18:36.4 | 29th · 4th on team | 114.1 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-18 | Greenwood Golf Course | 5000m | 18:43.7 | 25th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Bois De Sioux | 5000m | 18:09.7 | 17th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Hawley Golf Club | 5000m | 19:32.2 | 11th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:34.1 | 192nd · 2nd on team | 112.3 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Heart of the Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 18:15.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | BlueStem | 5000m | 18:41.3 | 28th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | +0.007 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-13 | Twin pines golf course | 5000m | 19:11.4 | 38th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +0.025 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-24 | Hawley Golf Club | 5000m | 19:46.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.021 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Frazee Senior High School | 5000m | 19:54.3 | 7th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-03 | Hawley Public Schools | 5000m | 20:56.6 | 10th · 4th on team | 103.8 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 400m | 52.25 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-05-30 | MSHSL Section 8A Championships | 400m | 50.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 8A - West Sub Section | 400m | 52.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-16 | A-B-W Invite | 400m | 51.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-16 | A-B-W Invite | 200m | 23.67 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Heart of Lakes Conference Championship | 400m | 51.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 6A True Team | 400m | 53.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Hawley Booster | 400m | 53.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Hawley Booster | 200m | 24.16 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Barnesville Booster | 400m | 52.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | EGF Indoor Meet #1 | 400m | 53.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-02 | MSHSL Section 8A Championships | 400m | 53.62 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | MSHSL Section 8A - Sub-Section West | 400m | 54.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Heart of Lakes Conference Meet | 400m | 54.28 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 8AA True Team | 400m | 54.16 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Hank Emmel Invitational | 400m | 54.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Hank Emmel Invitational | 200m | 24.74 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | UCB Booster Track & Field Meet | 400m | 55.32 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-21 | East Grand Forks HS Indoor | 400m | 55.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Heart-of-the-Lakes HS Indoor | 400m | 56.82 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 8A Championships | 400m | 55.68 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-26 | MSHSL Section 8A - Sub-Section West | 400m | 55.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 8AA True Team | 400m | 57.12 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | DGF Invitational | 1600m | 5:11.6 | 8th · 3rd on team | 109.3 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | UCB Booster Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:30.1 | 11th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |