Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-15 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 19:58.5 | 88th · 6th on team | 107.8 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Orem Community Park | 5000m | 20:02.1 | 44th · 6th on team | 107.5 | +0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 19:30.2 | 59th · 6th on team | 105.4 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 19:53.4 | 141st · 7th on team | 102.1 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 20:45.4 | 99th · 5th on team | 102.9 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 20:14.8 | 118th · 1st on team | 106.5 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Payson HS | 4828m | 19:56.5 | 53rd · 7th on team | 101.2 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Mountain View High School | 5000m | 21:02.8 | 44th · 1st on team | 101.6 | +0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 21:34.6 | 55th · 1st on team | 96.4 | +0.024 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 21:32.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 99.5 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 20:09.4 | 152nd · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Payson HS | 4828m | 24:05.5 | 78th · 4th on team | 87.2 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | Region 8 Championship | 1600m | 5:26.59 | 26th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.009 | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Skyhawk Invitational | 3200m | 11:44.52 | 20th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Juab Invitational | 3200m | 12:03.4 | 15th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.006 | SR |
| 2025-03-19 | Region Quad | 1600m | 5:36.9 | 13th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2025-03-13 | Skyhawk First Flight Invitational | 3200m | 12:13.23 | 18th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2025-03-07 | Snow Canyon Invitational | 800m | 2:23.29 | 96th · 3rd on team | 106.6 | -0.023 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | Region 8 Championships | 1600m | 5:25.28 | 28th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | -0.001 | R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | Region 8 Championships | 800m | 2:34.82 | 27th · 5th on team | 100.8 | -0.001 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Skyhawk Invitational | 800m | 2:30.44 | 37th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Skyhawk Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.4 | 39th · 3rd on team | 106.1 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Utah County Invitational | 800m | 2:31.61 | 91st · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.003 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Region 8 Payson vs. Uintah | 800m | 2:39.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 97.8 | +0.004 | SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Region 8 Payson vs. Uintah | 1600m | 5:45.79 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.4 | +0.004 | |
| 2024-03-29 | Juab Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.26 | 38th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-15 | Skyhawk First Flight | 1600m | 5:50.66 | 53rd · 3rd on team | 98.6 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-06 | Provo vs Payson Dual Meet | 800m | 2:40.1 | 7th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | +0.000 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | 2023 Utah Region 7 Championship | 800m | 2:36.74 | 30th · 5th on team | 98.8 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-05-11 | 2023 Utah Region 7 Championship | 3200m | 12:11.83 | 26th · 3rd on team | 101.5 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Region 7 JV Championships | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.001 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Region 7 JV Championships | 800m | 2:38.24 | 21st · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Region 7 JV Championships | 1600m | 5:30.03 | 27th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Region 7 JV Championships | 3200m | 12:40.58 | 14th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.32 | 47th · 5th on team | 104.4 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 800m | 2:40.93 | 48th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 3200m | 12:36.61 | 27th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Payson @ Stansbury Meet | 1600m | 5:24.97 | 21st · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.004 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | Payson @ Stansbury Meet | 800m | 2:42.56 | 17th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.004 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Skyhawk Invite | 1600m | 5:31.37 | 48th · 5th on team | 104.5 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Skyhawk Invite | 3200m | 12:20.35 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 100.6 | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Skyhawk Invite | 800m | 2:33.93 | 39th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Region 7 Meet Payson @ HIllcrest | 1600m | 5:38.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Region 7 Meet Payson @ HIllcrest | 300mh | 51.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | Region 7 Meet Payson @ HIllcrest | 800m | 2:34.8 | 9th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Utah County Invitational | 3200m | 12:01.44 | 60th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | 3200m | 12:21.33 | 24th · 4th on team | 100.9 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.48 | 46th · 4th on team | 103.7 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | 800m | 2:30.15 | 30th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Region 7 Tri-Meet @ Cedar Valley HS | 3200m | 13:20.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 92.9 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-03-21 | Region 7 Tri-Meet @ Cedar Valley HS | 1600m | 5:38.61 | 8th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-21 | Region 7 Tri-Meet @ Cedar Valley HS | 800m | 2:36.94 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.8 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-17 | 2023 Skyhawk First Flight | 3200m | 12:48.77 | 18th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-17 | 2023 Skyhawk First Flight | 1600m | 5:44.43 | 49th · 5th on team | 100.2 | -0.007 | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-29 | Region 7 Meet @ Stansbury | javelin | DNS | — | — | -0.004 |