Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-12-07 | McAlpine Creek Park | 3000m | 14:11.4 | 133rd · 9th on team | 109.3 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-17 | Herring Run Park | 3000m | 14:32.49 | 34th · 6th on team | 106.4 | -1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-03 | Mount Vista Park | 3000m | 14:16.5 | 21st · 6th on team | 107.2 | -1.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-27 | Carroll Manor Elementary School | 3000m | 14:37.6 | 51st · 4th on team | 102.3 | -4.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-20 | Catoctin High School | 3000m | 15:39 | 26th · 4th on team | 103.0 | +2.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-06 | Krimgold Park | 3000m | 16:19.4 | 34th · 4th on team | 101.2 | +4.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-22 | Damascus Rec Center | 3000m | 16:10 | 28th · 5th on team | 97.9 | +1.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-15 | Catonsville High School | 3000m | 17:24.5 | 37th · 5th on team | 93.0 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-08 | Mount Vista Park | 3000m | 17:59.3 | 7th · 7th on team | 85.3 | -1.6% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Florida State University Rec SportsPlex | 3000m | 15:24.7 | 95th · 7th on team | 102.8 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-29 | Carroll Manor Elementary School | 3000m | 15:08.2 | 44th · 3rd on team | 99.8 | -4.1% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-22 | Rocky Hill Middle School | 3000m | 15:35.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-15 | Mount Vista Park | 3000m | 14:32.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | -1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-01 | Brunswick High School | 3000m | 16:15.8 | 30th · 4th on team | 101.4 | +4.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-17 | Damascus Rec Center | 3000m | 17:33.5 | 22nd · 4th on team | 89.8 | +1.3% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-10 | Mount Vista Park | 3000m | 17:26.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 87.2 | -1.6% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-13 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | javelin | 27.12m | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2026-06-13 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 400m | 1:05.53 | 15th · 5th on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-06 | USATF Potomac Valley Youth Association Junior Olympic Championship | javelin | 23.02m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-06-06 | USATF Potomac Valley Youth Association Junior Olympic Championship | 200m | 28.89 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-06 | USATF Potomac Valley Youth Association Junior Olympic Championship | 400m | 1:05.97 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-30 | DMV Youth Challenge | javelin | 22.31m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-05-30 | DMV Youth Challenge | 400m | 1:06.17 | 25th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-05-30 | DMV Youth Challenge | 200m | 29.11 | 48th · 7th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-05-24 | White Knight Youth Challenge | hj | NH | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-05-24 | White Knight Youth Challenge | 200m | 29.41 | 20th · 8th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-05-24 | White Knight Youth Challenge | 400m | 1:07.16 | 15th · 8th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-05-09 | Maryland Blaze Bring the Heat 14 and Under Invitational | javelin | 23.06m | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-05-09 | Maryland Blaze Bring the Heat 14 and Under Invitational | 200m | 29.64 | 20th · 8th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2026-04-26 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Invitational | hj | 3' 7" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-04-26 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Invitational | javelin | 75' 4" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-04-26 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Invitational | 100m | 14.84 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-26 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 29.73 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2026-04-18 | 21st Annual Bring the Heat Invitational | 200m | 29.1 | 57th · 9th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-18 | 21st Annual Bring the Heat Invitational | 400m | 1:06.72 | 29th · 6th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-03-06 | AAU Indoor National Championship | 200m | 29.36 | 45th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-02-25 | Clarksburg Coyotes Time Trials | javelin | 86' 7" | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2026-02-25 | Clarksburg Coyotes Time Trials | 200m | 29.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | PVA 14 and Under National Age-Group Invitational | 400m | 1:10.84 | 41st · 5th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-02-14 | PVA 14 and Under National Age-Group Invitational | 200m | 29.37 | 43rd · 9th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | The Pre Nationals Tune Up | 200m | 30.67 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2026-01-17 | The Pre Nationals Tune Up | 60m | 9.31 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | The Pre Nationals Tune Up | 400m | 1:10.95 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2026-01-04 | UAGTCA Meet #1 | 200m | 30.12 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-08-02 | AAU Junior Olympic Games | javelin | 20.12m | — | — | -1.0% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-19 | Maryland Blaze Bring the Heat Summer Invitational | javelin | 64-01 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-07-19 | Maryland Blaze Bring the Heat Summer Invitational | 100m | 15.47 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-07-12 | Falls Rd Flyers Summer Series #2 | javelin | 62' 3" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-07-12 | Falls Rd Flyers Summer Series #2 | 400m | 1:16.86 | 14th · 7th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-07-12 | Falls Rd Flyers Summer Series #2 | 200m | 32.4 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-06-29 | AAU Track & Field Region 2 Qualifier | javelin | 65-07 | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-06-29 | AAU Track & Field Region 2 Qualifier | 100m | 16.09 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-06-21 | Falls Rd Flyers Summer Series #1 | javelin | 58' 0" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-06-21 | Falls Rd Flyers Summer Series #1 | 200m | 33.14 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-06-21 | Falls Rd Flyers Summer Series #1 | 100m | 15.78 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Mid Atlantic District Qualifier | javelin | 67-00 | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Mid Atlantic District Qualifier | 100m | 15.75 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-06-15 | AAU Mid Atlantic District Qualifier | 200m | 32.44 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2025-06-06 | AAU Maryland District Qualifier | javelin | 15.01m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-06-06 | AAU Maryland District Qualifier | 100m | 15.69 | 25th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-06-01 | Grand Slam Track Philadelphia - Future Champs | 100m | 15.76 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | Maryland Blaze Bring the Heat Spring Invitational | javelin | 63-01 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Maryland Blaze Bring the Heat Spring Invitational | 100m | 15.82 | 35th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-05-17 | Maryland Blaze Bring the Heat Spring Invitational | 200m | 32.95 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2025-05-10 | Catoctin Youth Track & Field Invitational | 100m | 15.8 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-10 | Catoctin Youth Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 32.08 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-04 | Freedom Flyers Youth Track & Field Meet | javelin | 55' 4" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-04 | Freedom Flyers Youth Track & Field Meet | 100m | 15.95 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-04 | Freedom Flyers Youth Track & Field Meet | 200m | 34.05 | 31st · 5th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-27 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Invitational | javelin | 54' 2" | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-04-27 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Invitational | 100m | 15.76 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2025-04-27 | Bullseye Youth Track & Field Invitational | 200m | 32.84 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-06 | Clarksburg Coyotes Time Trial | 400m | 1:23.29 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-04-06 | Clarksburg Coyotes Time Trial | 100m | 17.25 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 60m | 9.98 | 64th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 200m | 34.94 | 89th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-03-07 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 400m | 1:22.31 | 55th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-22 | LEGACY Indoor Showcase | 400m | 1:25.73 | 57th · 5th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-22 | LEGACY Indoor Showcase | 200m | 34.28 | 73rd · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2025-02-15 | PVA 14 & Under | 400m | 1:24.55 | 68th · 8th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-15 | PVA 14 & Under | 200m | 34.71 | 115th · 9th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2025-02-02 | Track757 Invite | 800m | 3:14.74 | 13th · 5th on team | 106.1 | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-02 | Track757 Invite | 200m | 35.79 | 45th · 6th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-02-02 | Track757 Invite | 400m | 1:26.63 | 27th · 7th on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-01-29 | White Knight Youth Challenge | 100m | 15.76 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-29 | White Knight Youth Challenge | 400m | 1:20.16 | 20th · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-29 | White Knight Youth Challenge | 200m | 34 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-12 | UAGTCA Meet 2 @ Ott Center for Track & Field | 400m | 1:24.38 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-01-12 | UAGTCA Meet 2 @ Ott Center for Track & Field | 800m | 3:08.22 | 14th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -1.6% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-05 | 757 Showdown | 200m | 36.31 | 49th · 5th on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-01-05 | 757 Showdown | 400m | 1:29.77 | 39th · 6th on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-01-05 | 757 Showdown | 800m | 3:24.14 | 16th · 7th on team | 101.2 | -1.0% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-20 | Maryland Blaze (Bring the Heat) Meet "Summer" | javelin | 40-02 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-07-20 | Maryland Blaze (Bring the Heat) Meet "Summer" | 100m | 16.64 | 14th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-07-20 | Maryland Blaze (Bring the Heat) Meet "Summer" | 400m | 1:27.07 | 13th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-07-07 | Ralph Durant Classic | javelin | 46' 1 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-07-07 | Ralph Durant Classic | 400m | 1:29.91 | 16th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-07-07 | Ralph Durant Classic | 100m | 15.93 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-23 | AAU Region 3 | javelin | 35-00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-06-09 | AAU Maryland District Qualifier | javelin | 44-08 | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-06-09 | AAU Maryland District Qualifier | 400m | 1:24.68 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-26 | White Knight Youth Challenge | lj | DNS | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-26 | White Knight Youth Challenge | 400m | 1:28.09 | 30th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-05-26 | White Knight Youth Challenge | 100m | 16.26 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-18 | Maryland Blaze (Bring the Heat) Meet "Spring" | javelin | 39' 9 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Maryland Blaze (Bring the Heat) Meet "Spring" | 400m | 1:26.6 | 38th · 7th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-05-18 | Maryland Blaze (Bring the Heat) Meet "Spring" | 200m | 36.98 | 33rd · 6th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-28 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick - Off | javelin | 11.26m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-28 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick - Off | 200m | 38.33 | 59th · 6th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-28 | Virginia Pride Spring Kick - Off | 400m | 1:26.04 | 47th · 5th on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Clarksburg Coyotes Track Club Invitational | javelin | 47' 3 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-14 | Clarksburg Coyotes Track Club Invitational | 200m | 36 | 17th · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-14 | Clarksburg Coyotes Track Club Invitational | 400m | 1:31.28 | 17th · 7th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-03-03 | AAU Indoor National Champonships | 800m | 3:27.6 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-03 | AAU Indoor National Champonships | 1500m | 6:30.58 | 19th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-18 | PVA 14 and Under National Age-Group Invitational Championship | 800m | 3:18.13 | 34th · 6th on team | 105.1 | -1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-18 | PVA 14 and Under National Age-Group Invitational Championship | 1600m | 7:05.71 | 19th · 4th on team | 104.6 | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-21 | Ocean Breeze Youth Freedom Games | 1500m | 6:41.95 | 17th · 5th on team | 101.7 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-21 | Ocean Breeze Youth Freedom Games | 400m | 1:29.21 | 61st · 9th on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | Pre Nationals Tune Up | 800m | 3:28.13 | 9th · 3rd on team | 98.7 | -1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-06 | Pre Nationals Tune Up | 400m | 1:30.78 | 18th · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-22 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #3 | javelin | DNS | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-07-22 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #3 | 400m | 1:36.9 | 9th · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-07-22 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #3 | 800m | 3:43.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | 93.8 | +0.6% | |
| 2023-07-02 | PVA Track and Field Invitational | javelin | 9.74m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-07-02 | PVA Track and Field Invitational | 800m | 3:28.55 | 17th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-06-11 | Maryland AAU District Track & Field Championship | javelin | 36-05 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-06-11 | Maryland AAU District Track & Field Championship | 200m | 37.36 | 50th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-06-11 | Maryland AAU District Track & Field Championship | 100m | 17.54 | 46th · 1st on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-06-03 | SRYA Invitational | 200m | 40.14 | 12th · 8th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-06-03 | SRYA Invitational | 400m | 1:31.94 | 9th · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-28 | Clarksburg Coyotes Track & Field Club Championship | javelin | 30-11 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-05-28 | Clarksburg Coyotes Track & Field Club Championship | 400m | 1:31.83 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-28 | Clarksburg Coyotes Track & Field Club Championship | 100m | 16.8 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-21 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #2 | javelin | 28-10 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-21 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #2 | 200m | 37.91 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-21 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #2 | 100m | 17.23 | 14th · 7th on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | 2nd Annual Mckim Spring Games | javelin | 31-00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-22 | 2nd Annual Mckim Spring Games | 100m | 17.64 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-22 | 2nd Annual Mckim Spring Games | 300m | 1:04.37 | 21st · 6th on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #1 | javelin | 28-00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #1 | 100m | 17.57 | 23rd · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2023-02-19 | PVA 14 & Under National Indoor Invitational | 55m | 9.66 | 75th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-19 | PVA 14 & Under National Indoor Invitational | 200m | 39.32 | 114th · 7th on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-23 | MD Blaze Summer Development Championships | lj | 7-05.25 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-07-23 | MD Blaze Summer Development Championships | 200m | 41.62 | 8th · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-07-23 | MD Blaze Summer Development Championships | 100m | 17.53 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-07-09 | MD Blaze Summer Development Meet #1 | javelin | 26-08 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-07-09 | MD Blaze Summer Development Meet #1 | 100m | 18.32 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-07-09 | MD Blaze Summer Development Meet #1 | 200m | 40.37 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-06-12 | Maryland AAU District Track & Field Championships | 200m | 39.52 | 54th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-12 | Maryland AAU District Track & Field Championships | 100m | 18.88 | 71st · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2022-06-04 | MD Blaze Spring Development Championships | shot | DNS | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-06-04 | MD Blaze Spring Development Championships | 200m | 43.09 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-06-04 | MD Blaze Spring Development Championships | 100m | 18.14 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | MD Blaze Spring Development Meet #3 | javelin | 31-01 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-05-21 | MD Blaze Spring Development Meet #3 | 200m | 43.56 | 13th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-21 | MD Blaze Spring Development Meet #3 | 100m | 18.77 | 17th · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | MD Blaze Spring Development Meet #1 | 400m | 1:42.67 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | MD Blaze Spring Development Meet #1 | 100m | 20.27 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | MD Blaze Spring Development Meet #1 | 200m | 47.08 | 12th · 6th on team | — | +2.4% | PR SR |