Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-14 | Spokane Polo Grounds | 5000m | 15:57.8 | 69th · 2nd on team | 130.8 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 15:57.35 | 24th · 1st on team | 136.4 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-29 | Lents Park | 5000m | 15:51.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 136.3 | +0.036 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Lents Park | 5000m | 15:54.02 | 8th · 2nd on team | 134.9 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-15 | Grant Park | 5000m | 18:27.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | Bryant Park | 5000m | 16:04.55 | 14th · 2nd on team | 133.1 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 16:08.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 136.6 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 15:56.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 137.2 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-03 | Lents Park | 5000m | 16:54.86 | 15th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | +0.036 | SR CSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 9:04.19 | 9th · 1st on team | 137.3 | +0.040 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 17:24.1 | 269th · 4th on team | 124.5 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Lane Community College | 5000m | 17:03.9 | 112th · 6th on team | 127.7 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Lents Park | 5000m | 17:06.4 | 34th · 6th on team | 127.0 | +0.036 | |
| 2024-10-19 | Wilsonville HS | 3200m | 10:09.6 | 15th · 5th on team | 127.6 | +0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Franklin HS | 5000m | 16:52.21 | 18th · 5th on team | 132.2 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Champoeg State Park | 5000m | 16:31.3 | 17th · 4th on team | 131.2 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 5000m | 16:39.2 | 109th · 4th on team | 129.5 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Alderbrook Golf Course | 5000m | 16:09.9 | 88th · 4th on team | 130.8 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Oregon City High School | 5000m | 16:31.3 | 13th · 3rd on team | 131.7 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-04 | Lents Park | 5000m | 16:31.3 | 11th · 1st on team | 132.1 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 18:10.7 | 518th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-25 | Lents Park | 5000m | 18:03.6 | 44th · 4th on team | 121.6 | +0.036 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Wilsonville HS | 3000m | 10:25.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-30 | Western Oregon University | 2735m | 11:06.5 | 79th · 12th on team | 124.7 | — | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Avery Park | 3000m | 11:39.6 | 11th · 6th on team | 137.7 | +0.046 | CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Joe Dancer Park | 3000m | 11:26.1 | 12th · 9th on team | 141.3 | +0.055 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 3000m | 11:38.8 | 31st · 10th on team | 135.8 | +0.036 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-11 | Bourbon County Park | 3000m | 12:42.3 | 121st · 8th on team | 129.8 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-20 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 2655m | 11:14.3 | 32nd · 8th on team | 120.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-13 | Jesuit High School | 3000m | 11:53.3 | 9th · 8th on team | 137.4 | +0.055 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Avery Park | 3000m | 11:38.6 | 12th · 4th on team | 138.8 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Philomath HS | 3000m | 11:36 | 17th · 9th on team | 139.7 | +0.050 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Camp Howard | 3000m | 12:46 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.7 | +0.046 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | La Salle Catholic College Preparatory School | 2735m | 11:03.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Blue Lake Regional Park | 3000m | 11:35.9 | 18th · 8th on team | 139.0 | +0.036 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Lane Community College | 3000m | 11:53.7 | 18th · 7th on team | 134.4 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Valley Catholic | 3000m | 11:35.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 138.4 | +0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-03-27 | Camp Howard | 3000m | 13:42.5 | 23rd · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2021-03-13 | Jesuit High School | 3000m | 13:16.9 | 21st · 2nd on team | 122.6 | +0.055 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-03-06 | Camp Howard | 3000m | 13:50.3 | 29th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +0.046 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-02-27 | Jesuit High School | 3000m | — | — | — | +0.055 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-11-07 | The Hydrangea Ranch | 2253m | 12:11.2 | 15th · 9th on team | 94.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-12-14 | Yahara Hills Golf Course | 2000m | 12:43.3 | 164th · 6th on team | 85.1 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-16 | Western Oregon University | 2735m | 12:12.1 | 10th · 8th on team | 123.4 | — | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-11-03 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 12:25 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | +0.015 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Pier Park | 3000m | 13:19.4 | 67th · 39th on team | 131.6 | +0.048 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-27 | Blue Lake Park | 3000m | 13:09 | 161st · 37th on team | 131.9 | +0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Camp Rilea National Guard | 3000m | 13:06 | 67th · 29th on team | 138.4 | +0.090 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-17 | Franklin Park-Yakima | 2655m | 13:22.8 | 65th · 13th on team | 110.1 | — | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-11-10 | Corban University | 2414m | 13:11.9 | 36th · 16th on team | 100.1 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-28 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 14:05.9 | 113th · 14th on team | 122.3 | +0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portland International Raceway | 3000m | 14:28.2 | 106th · 76th on team | 111.0 | -0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-21 | Joe Dancer Park | 3000m | 14:00.7 | 49th · 16th on team | 126.2 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-18 | Woodland Park | 2000m | 9:34.4 | 34th · 7th on team | 117.5 | +0.042 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-11-11 | Corban University | 1770m | 9:27.2 | 6th · 4th on team | 99.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-29 | Western Oregon University | 3000m | 14:52.8 | 224th · 23rd on team | 113.1 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Lents Park | 3000m | 16:33 | 44th · 44th on team | 106.8 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-22 | Joe Dancer Park | 3000m | 15:21.3 | 78th · 29th on team | 114.2 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-20 | Portland Track Festival 2026 | 5000m | 15:05.92 | 22nd · 1st on team | 128.8 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-13 | Rose City Mile | 1mile | 4:30.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-20 | 6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League Championships | 1500m | 4:07.62 | 11th · 2nd on team | 125.1 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-20 | 6A-1 Portland Interscholastic League Championships | 3000m | 8:40.92 | 8th · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 41st Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 3000m | 8:30.98 | 6th · 2nd on team | 131.3 | -0.047 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-06 | PIL- Franklin @ Wells | 800m | 2:02.68 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Linfield Open | 1500m | 4:08.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-24 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | 3000m | 8:46.07 | 5th · 2nd on team | 127.5 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-17 | Therapeutic Associates Chehalem Classic | 1500m | 4:10.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-11 | Wilsonville Invitational | 3000m | 8:53.41 | 6th · 2nd on team | 125.9 | -0.047 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-01 | PIL-Frankin @ Cleveland | 1500m | 4:21.99 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.3 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2026-03-18 | PIL McDaniel @ Franklin | 3000m | 9:36.41 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2026-02-22 | 2026 STCU West Coast Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:05.71 | 41st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-22 | 2026 STCU West Coast Indoor Championships | 1mile | 4:34.05 | 20th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.036 | RSR |
| 2026-01-30 | 2026 UW Invite / Mile City | 1mile | 4:29.93 | 242nd · 2nd on team | 123.6 | -0.046 | ★PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-14 | Portland Track Festival | 5000m | 15:56.84 | 48th · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-28 | Portland Track Summer Series #1 | 3000m | 9:30.02 | 19th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.044 | |
| 2025-05-13 | PIL JV Championships | 1500m | 4:16.77 | 9th · 4th on team | 120.4 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | PIL JV Championships | 3000m | 8:56.61 | 6th · 3rd on team | 124.4 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | PIL - Cleveland @ Franklin | 1500m | 4:21.92 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.0 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-04-30 | PIL - Franklin @ Wells | 1500m | 4:25.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2025-04-30 | PIL - Franklin @ Wells | 800m | 2:11.8 | 8th · 7th on team | 113.4 | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | 3000m | 9:18.65 | 15th · 4th on team | 119.8 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | PIL-Jefferson @ Franklin | 3000m | 9:40.36 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.4 | -0.044 | SR |
| 2025-03-20 | Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open | 800m | 2:17.81 | 11th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2025-03-19 | PIL - Franklin, Benson at McDaniel | 1500m | 4:37.21 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 111.7 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2025-02-28 | Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker Invitational | 1500m | 4:39.75 | 48th · 4th on team | 110.5 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-01-17 | 2025 UW Preview/Mile City | 1mile | 4:47.53 | 264th · 5th on team | 115.8 | -0.046 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1500m | 4:27.44 | 58th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1mile | 4:45.16 | 55th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-15 | 2024 Nike Outdoor Nationals | 1600m | 4:43.54 | 56th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-09 | 2024 Portland Track Festival High Performance | 5000m | 16:30.43 | 55th · 4th on team | 118.0 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-30 | Portland Track Summer Series Meet #1 | 3000m | 9:23.07 | 25th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2024-05-08 | PIL JV Championships | 1500m | 4:21.2 | 12th · 3rd on team | 118.5 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | PIL JV Championships | 3000m | 9:18.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Franklin @ McDaniel | 1500m | 4:26.65 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.8 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Oregon Freshman Championship | 800m | 2:16.77 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Oregon Freshman Championship | 1500m | 4:29.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 3000m | 9:24.93 | 16th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 2miles | 10:02.26 | 14th · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 3200m | 9:59.25 | 15th · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Franklin, Benson @ Jefferson | 1500m | 4:32.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Franklin, Benson @ Jefferson | 800m | 2:19.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Therapeutic Associates Chehalem Classic | 3000m | 9:26.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 119.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Jim Barks Grizzly Bear Open | 3000m | 9:31.44 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | Cleveland @ Franklin | 1500m | 4:34.52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-13 | Cleveland @ Franklin | 3000m | 9:41.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-21 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | 1500m | 5:08.93 | 16th · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-21 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | 3000m | 10:40.34 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | CYO Valley Catholic Week 4 | lj | 11' 6.5 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-06 | CYO Valley Catholic Week 4 | 1500m | 5:23.72 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | CYO La Salle Week 2 | 3000m | 11:18.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-05 | Portland Track Festival Youth Meet presented by Stumptown Running | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-15 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | 1500m | 5:18.12 | 19th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.048 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-15 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | 3000m | 11:25.63 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.048 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | CYO Week 4 La Salle | 400m | 1:17.15 | 14th · 6th on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | CYO Week 4 La Salle | 3000m | 11:42.51 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-09 | CYO Week 2 Liberty | javelin | 55-02.25 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-04-09 | CYO Week 2 Liberty | 1500m | 5:35.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | CYO Week 1 La Salle | lj | 11-06.50 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2022-04-02 | CYO Week 1 La Salle | 3000m | 11:33.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | CYO Week 1 La Salle | 800m | 2:44.93 | 7th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -0.037 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-22 | CYO Seton Catholic Week #4 | 1500m | 5:45.12 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-22 | CYO Seton Catholic Week #4 | 800m | 2:55.07 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-15 | CYO Liberty HS Week #3 | 3000m | 11:50.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.044 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | CYO Liberty HS Week #3 | 800m | 2:55.39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | CYO Seton Catholic Week #2 | 200m | 36.32 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | CYO Seton Catholic Week #2 | 1500m | 5:37.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | CYO Seton Catholic Week #1 | 3000m | 12:16.47 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | CYO Seton Catholic Week #1 | 100m | 16.62 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-19 | CYO Portland Meet of Champions | 1500m | 5:56.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.048 | |
| 2019-05-11 | CYO Roadrunner Champs La Salle | javelin | 33-06 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-05-11 | CYO Roadrunner Champs La Salle | 1500m | 5:43.43 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-11 | CYO Roadrunner Champs La Salle | 800m | 2:59.44 | 11th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | CYO Valley Week 4 | javelin | 40-06 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2019-05-04 | CYO Valley Week 4 | 1500m | 6:21.74 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.039 | |
| 2019-04-27 | CYO Seton Week 3 | lj | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-27 | CYO Seton Week 3 | 800m | 3:17.77 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | CYO Seton Week 3 | 1500m | 6:16.82 | 6th · 2nd on team | 112.5 | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-13 | CYO Seton Week 2 | lj | 10-05.00 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2019-04-13 | CYO Seton Week 2 | 1500m | 6:11.16 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | CYO Seton Week 2 | 800m | 3:19.3 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-06 | CYO Seton Week 1 | javelin | 41-03 | — | — | -0.037 |