Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | javelin | 34.27m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | lj | 5.24m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | shot | 10.62m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | discus | 25.15m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | tj | 10.94m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | 100m | 11.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | 1500m | 5:35.99 | 34th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | 110mh | 19.47 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-06-08 | MSTCA West Heptathlon & Decathlon | 400m | 52.68 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-06-04 | MIAA Meet of Champions | pv | NH | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2026-05-28 | MIAA Division 6 Track & Field Championship | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-05-22 | Western Massachusetts Class S Championship | pv | 12' 6" | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-22 | Western Massachusetts Class S Championship | 200m | 27.94 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-14 | Mohawk Vs. Frontier And Pioneer | pv | 12' 6" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-14 | Mohawk Vs. Frontier And Pioneer | 100m | 11.69 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2026-05-10 | Minnechaug Invitational | pv | 13' 0" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2026-04-27 | Frontier vs Pioneer | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-27 | Frontier vs Pioneer | 100m | 11.59 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-27 | Frontier vs Pioneer | 400m | 56.03 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Frontier Boys v. Mahar | pv | 11-6 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Frontier Boys v. Mahar Boys | pv | 11-6 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Frontier Boys v. Mahar | 100m | 11.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Frontier Boys v. Mahar Boys | 100m | 11.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-14 | Frontier Boys v. Mahar Boys | 200m | 23.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Frontier Boys v. Mahar | 200m | 23.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-06 | Frontier Boys v. Franklin County Tech | pv | 11-0 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-04-06 | Frontier Boys v. Franklin County Tech | 100m | 11.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-06 | Frontier Boys v. Franklin County Tech | 400m | 54.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | Rising Stars Youth Champs | pv | 3.80m | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2026-02-22 | USATF New England Indoor Track & Field Championship | pv | 4.10m | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2026-02-08 | Greater Boston Track Club Meet | pv | 4.05m | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2026-02-01 | PVIAC Valley Championship | 55m | 6.92 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-01 | PVIAC Valley Championship | 300m | 37.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-02-01 | PVIAC Valley Championship | 55m | 6.85 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-18 | PVIAC Meet 5 Late | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-18 | PVIAC Meet 5 Late | 55m | 7.02 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-18 | PVIAC Meet 5 Late | 300m | 37.53 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-16 | MSTCA Kalperis Relays - Division 5 | shot | 9.55m | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2026-01-11 | Week 4 PVIAC Late | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-11 | Week 4 PVIAC Late | 300m | 37.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-11 | Week 4 PVIAC Late | 55m | 6.93 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2026-01-02 | PVIAV Week 4 Late | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-02 | PVIAV Week 4 Late | 55m | 7.08 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2026-01-02 | PVIAV Week 4 Late | 300m | 37.73 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-12-21 | PVIAC Dec 21 Early | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-12-21 | PVIAC Dec 21 Early | 55m | 7.03 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-12-21 | PVIAC Dec 21 Early | 300m | 37.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-12-14 | PVIAC Meet 1 (Early) | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-12-14 | PVIAC Meet 1 (Early) | 300m | 37.36 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-12-14 | PVIAC Meet 1 (Early) | 55m | 6.99 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-06 | MIAA Meet of Champions | pv | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 6 Track & Field Championship | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-30 | MIAA Division 6 Track & Field Championship | 400m | 52.58 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2025-05-24 | WMASS Small School Championship | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-24 | WMASS Small School Championship | 400m | 52.28 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-17 | MSTCA Dr. George Steele Relays | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Frontier boys v. Greenfield | pv | 12-6 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Frontier boys v. Greenfield | 200m | 24.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Frontier boys v. Greenfield | 400m | 52.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-11 | Minnechaug Invitational | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Frontier boys v. Mahar Regional | pv | 11-0 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Frontier boys v. Mahar Regional | 400m | 52.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Frontier boys v. Mohawk Trail | pv | 10-6 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Frontier boys v. Mohawk Trail | 400m | 53.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Frontier boys v. Franklin County Tech | pv | 7-6 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Frontier boys v. Franklin County Tech | 200m | 24.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Frontier boys v. Franklin County Tech | 400m | 52.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Frontier boys v. Athol and Pioneer | pv | 10-0 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-10 | Frontier boys v. Athol and Pioneer | 400m | 52.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Frontier boys v. Athol and Pioneer | 200m | 24.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Frontier boys v. Athol and Pioneer | 110mh | 19.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-02-09 | PVIAC Week 7 Late | 600m | 1:30.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-26 | PVIAC Week 6 Early | 300m | 38.45 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-19 | PVIAC Week 5 Early | 600m | 1:31.23 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-05 | PVIAC Week 3 Early Meet | 600m | 1:32 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-12-22 | PVIAC Week 2 Afternoon Meet | 600m | 1:31.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA West Heptathlon/ Decathlon | tj | 9.95m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA West Heptathlon/ Decathlon | lj | 5.04m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA West Heptathlon/ Decathlon | javelin | 28.90m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA West Heptathlon/ Decathlon | discus | 24.01m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA West Heptathlon/ Decathlon | shot | 9.39m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA West Heptathlon/ Decathlon | hj | 1.40m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA West Heptathlon/ Decathlon | 100m | 11.89 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA West Heptathlon/ Decathlon | 110mh | 19.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA West Heptathlon/ Decathlon | 1500m | 5:15.24 | 18th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2024-06-04 | MSTCA West Heptathlon/ Decathlon | 400m | 54.73 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-05-25 | MIAA Division 6 Track & Field Championship | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.048 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Frontier Boys v. Greenfield | pv | 11-9 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Frontier Boys v. Greenfield | 400mh | 1:02.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitational | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Old Saybrook Runnin' Rams Invitational | 400m | 53.2 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-06 | Frontier Boys v. Pioneer | pv | 10-6 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-05-06 | Frontier Boys v. Pioneer | 400mh | 1:05.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Frontier Boys v. Mohawk | pv | 10-6 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-29 | Frontier Boys v. Mohawk | 400mh | 1:08.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Frontier Boys v Mahar | pv | 10-6 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-22 | Frontier Boys v Mahar | 400mh | 1:03.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-10 | Frontier Boys v. Athol | pv | 10-6 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Frontier Boys v. Athol | javelin | 89-10 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-10 | Frontier Boys v. Athol | 400mh | 1:05.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | lj | 4.88m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | shot | 9.20m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | hj | 1.35m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | tj | 9.71m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | discus | 22.85m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | javelin | 28.69m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | 1500m | 5:07.83 | 18th · 4th on team | 103.6 | -0.015 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | 100m | 12.41 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | 400m | 54.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-06 | MSTCA West Decathlon and Heptathlon | 110mh | 19.89 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-25 | MIAA Division 6 State Meet | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-25 | MIAA Division 6 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2023-04-29 | MSTCA DR. GEORGE STEELE RELAYS | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.009 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-27 | MIAA Division 6 Championship | pv | NH | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Runnin' Rams Invitational | javelin | 82'09.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Runnin' Rams Invitational | 400m | 57.73 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |