Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-14 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 33:08 | 35th · 5th on team | 59.3 | -0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 35:46.2 | 132nd · 3rd on team | 55.9 | -0.040 | CSR |
| 2025-09-18 | Dennis Frandsen County Park | 5000m | 36:34 | 10th · 2nd on team | 57.4 | +0.007 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-15 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 39:59.2 | 112th · 4th on team | 51.5 | -0.025 | CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 37:51.5 | 142nd · 5th on team | 52.6 | -0.037 | CSR |
| 2025-09-04 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 35:43 | 69th · 5th on team | 55.0 | -0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 28:52.2 | 142nd · 5th on team | 69.9 | -0.040 | |
| 2024-10-15 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 28:21 | 31st · 3rd on team | 70.9 | -0.040 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Royalton High School | 5000m | 32:12.2 | 21st · 3rd on team | 64.6 | -0.011 | CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 29:24.2 | 124th · 5th on team | 68.4 | -0.040 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-26 | Stone Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 30:16.1 | 34th · 4th on team | 67.2 | -0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Dennis Frandsen County Park | 5000m | 32:38 | 28th · 4th on team | 65.3 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-16 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 33:22.2 | 117th · 4th on team | 62.1 | -0.025 | CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 30:38.7 | 148th · 4th on team | 66.6 | -0.037 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 29:34 | 76th · 6th on team | 67.6 | -0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Fairway Shores GC | 5000m | 35:26.3 | 109th · 4th on team | 59.2 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-17 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 28:59 | 12th · 1st on team | 68.6 | -0.057 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Royalton High School | 5000m | 30:38.3 | 62nd · 2nd on team | 67.9 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 35:41.2 | 121st · 2nd on team | 57.4 | -0.040 | CSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 31:46.2 | 91st · 1st on team | 64.9 | -0.025 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 32:47.4 | 114th · 1st on team | 61.4 | -0.037 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 28:06.3 | 112th · 3rd on team | 73.6 | -0.025 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 27:23 | 7th · 1st on team | 73.2 | -0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Grand National Golf Club | 5000m | 33:18 | 125th · 3rd on team | 61.2 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Stone Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 31:51.9 | 160th · 2nd on team | 63.9 | -0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Pierz Golf Course | 5000m | 33:00.9 | 134th · 2nd on team | 63.0 | -0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Spring Brook Golf Course | 5000m | 32:12.1 | 115th · 2nd on team | 63.9 | -0.037 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Pine City Country Club | 5000m | 34:30 | 108th · 4th on team | 59.1 | -0.057 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Fairway Shores GC | 3000m | 21:43.1 | 73rd · 1st on team | 57.0 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-29 | Stones Throw Golf Course | 5000m | 39:12.3 | 30th · 2nd on team | 53.0 | -0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub Section | 800m | 3:29.99 | 24th · 2nd on team | 71.6 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-05-23 | MSHSL Section 5A - East Sub Section | 1600m | 7:35.07 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 73.7 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-17 | GRC JH/JV Championships | shot | 18-08.75 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-17 | GRC JH/JV Championships | 400m | 1:36.85 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-17 | GRC JH/JV Championships | 800m | 3:38.03 | 3rd · 1st on team | 69.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-17 | GRC JH/JV Championships | 1600m | 7:51 | 4th · 1st on team | 71.5 | -0.035 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Great River Conference Championship '24 | 1600m | 7:48.57 | 14th · 2nd on team | 71.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Great River Conference Championship '24 | 800m | 3:38.04 | 15th · 2nd on team | 68.9 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 400m | 1:37 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 1600m | 7:45.15 | 4th · 1st on team | 72.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 800m | 3:42.65 | 4th · 1st on team | 68.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 7A True Team | 1600m | 7:37.76 | 21st · 1st on team | 73.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 7A True Team | 800m | 3:36.69 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 69.7 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Chuck Johnson Invitational | 1600m | 7:34 | 23rd · 1st on team | 74.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Chuck Johnson Invitational | 800m | 3:37.71 | 22nd · 1st on team | 69.6 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Rush City Tigerama | lj | 8-00.75 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Rush City Tigerama | 800m | 3:38.86 | 20th · 2nd on team | 68.7 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Pine City Chengwatana Invite | lj | 9-03.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Pine City Chengwatana Invite | 1600m | 7:44.31 | 18th · 2nd on team | 72.4 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Braham Varsity Invite | lj | 8-09.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Braham Varsity Invite | 800m | 3:50.62 | 7th · 2nd on team | 65.2 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Braham Varsity Invite | 400m | 1:37.71 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Braham Varsity Invite | 1600m | 8:15.72 | 9th · 2nd on team | 67.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Eaglet JH/JV Invitational | lj | 8-07.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Eaglet JH/JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:45.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 83.5 | -0.033 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-18 | Eaglet JH/JV Invitational | 800m | 3:46.83 | 6th · 1st on team | 66.9 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Eaglet JH/JV Invitational | 400m | 1:40.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Eagle Invitational | lj | 9-05.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Eagle Invitational | 100m | 17.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Eagle Invitational | 200m | 37.09 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Tiger Meet(eorology) | lj | 8-10.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Tiger Meet(eorology) | 400m | 1:31.96 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Tiger Meet(eorology) | 200m | 37.11 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Tiger Meet(eorology) | 100m | 17.05 | 31st · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | MSHSL Section 5A - Sub-Section East | lj | 5-09.25 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-23 | MSHSL Section 5A - Sub-Section East | 200m | 36.49 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-23 | MSHSL Section 5A - Sub-Section East | 100m | 16.76 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | Great River Conference JH/JV Championships | lj | 10-02.00 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-05-19 | Great River Conference JH/JV Championships | 100m | 17.06 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | Great River Conference JH/JV Championships | 400m | 1:25 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | Great River Conference JH/JV Championships | 200m | 36.45 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Great River Conference Meet | lj | 8-11.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Great River Conference Meet | 800m | 3:28.71 | 15th · 2nd on team | 72.5 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Great River Conference Meet | 1600m | 7:16.05 | 14th · 2nd on team | 77.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | lj | 9-02.00 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 100m | 17.58 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 200m | 39.33 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Kettle River Races JH/JV | 400m | 1:29.06 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 7A True Team | lj | 8-11.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 7A True Team | 800m | 3:21.53 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 74.8 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Rush City Tigerama | lj | ND | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Rush City Tigerama | 1600m | 7:30.88 | 14th · 1st on team | 75.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2023-05-01 | Hinckley-Finlayson JH/JV Invitational | lj | 7-00.25 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-01 | Hinckley-Finlayson JH/JV Invitational | 1600m | 7:21.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 76.8 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Pine City Chengwatana Invite | lj | 7-09.25 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Pine City Chengwatana Invite | 800m | 3:29.84 | 18th · 1st on team | 72.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Pine City Chengwatana Invite | 1600m | 7:32.85 | 21st · 1st on team | 74.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Norm Ayen C-I Invitational | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Norm Ayen C-I Invitational | 1600m | 7:45.64 | 24th · 1st on team | 72.1 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | Great River Conference Championship | 1600m | 7:53.48 | 13th · 2nd on team | 84.2 | -0.033 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-17 | Great River Conference Championship | 800m | 3:41.12 | 11th · 2nd on team | 82.3 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Not Going to True Team Invite | 100m | 18.54 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Pine City "Chengwatana" Invite | 3200m | 17:03.6 | 15th · 1st on team | 83.5 | -0.034 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Pine City "Chengwatana" Invite | 1600m | 8:08.01 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 81.8 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Hinckley-Finlayson Invitational | lj | 6-09.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Hinckley-Finlayson Invitational | 100m | 18.96 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Hinckley-Finlayson Invitational | 800m | 3:47.29 | 21st · 1st on team | 80.2 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Pine City "Cool" Dragon Invite | lj | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Pine City "Cool" Dragon Invite | 200m | 38.61 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Pine City "Cool" Dragon Invite | 100m | 18.12 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |