Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-20 | Dale Donner XC Invitational Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 28:30.5 | 159th · 9th on team | 84.9 | +3.2% | CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 28:12.9 | 392nd · 10th on team | 83.5 | -0.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Morris Early Bird Invite Morris Community High School | 4828m | 29:08.9 | 39th · 6th on team | 82.9 | +1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Kishwaukee River Conference Milky Way Park | 4828m | 26:25.42 | 16th · 5th on team | 90.8 | +0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Sandwich Home Meet #1 / Senior Night Silver Springs State Fish and Wildlife Area | 4828m | 27:43.67 | 48th · 11th on team | 90.4 | +5.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Rock River Run Hoover Park | 5000m | 27:23 | 130th · 10th on team | 89.1 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Dale Donner XC Invitational Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 28:24.6 | 131st · 11th on team | 86.8 | +3.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 29:15.4 | 561st · 2nd on team | 81.2 | -0.7% | CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | KRC Preview Meet Milky Way Park | 4828m | 28:47.4 | 48th · 12th on team | 83.4 | +0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Twilight in the Woods Seneca Ag Farm | 3781m | 21:30.9 | 31st · 3rd on team | 87.6 | +4.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Sycamore XC Invitational Kishwaukee College | 4828m | 28:29 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 85.1 | +2.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Morris Early Bird Invite Morris Community High School | 4828m | 30:33.2 | 35th · 3rd on team | 79.1 | +1.9% | CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-26 | Detweiller at Dark Detweiller Park | 4828m | 28:24.6 | 328th · 9th on team | 83.6 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | PC/Pontiac Invite The Oaks At River's Edge | 4828m | 28:47.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 83.3 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Sandwich Quad Meet / Senior Night Silver Springs State Fish and Wildlife Area | 4828m | 31:42 | 28th · 10th on team | 79.9 | +5.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Rock River Run Hoover Park | 4828m | 30:11.4 | 88th · 2nd on team | 79.7 | -0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Dale Donner XC Invitational Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 28:37.9 | 160th · 11th on team | 84.6 | +3.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 30:08.3 | 470th · 9th on team | 78.5 | -0.7% | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-05 | KRC Preview Emricson Park | 4828m | 35:24.9 | 41st · 10th on team | — | +4.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Twilight in the Woods Seneca Ag Farm | 3781m | 23:49.2 | 32nd · 5th on team | 80.7 | +4.2% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Sycamore Invitational Kishwaukee College | 4828m | 31:34.5 | 67th · 6th on team | 77.4 | +2.2% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Interstate 8 Conference Meet Baker Park | 4828m | 26:49.1 | 32nd · 4th on team | 91.7 | +2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Sandwich Quad Meet #3 / Senior Night Silver Springs State Fish and Wildlife Area | 4828m | 27:19 | 14th · 7th on team | 91.9 | +5.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Sterling HS - Rock River Run Hoover Park | 4828m | 25:47 | 66th · 6th on team | 92.4 | -0.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bureau Valley HS - Dale Donner Invitational Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 27:36.8 | 118th · 7th on team | 90.0 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Sandwich Quad Meet #2 Silver Springs State Fish and Wildlife Area | 4828m | 27:44 | 24th · 1st on team | 91.4 | +5.4% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 27:33.6 | 380th · 8th on team | 87.2 | -0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Sandwich Quad Meet #1 Silver Springs State Fish and Wildlife Area | 4828m | 29:54 | 15th · 6th on team | 84.6 | +5.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Twilight in the Woods Seneca Ag Farm | 3781m | 22:58.4 | 33rd · 1st on team | 83.9 | +4.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Sycamore Invitational Kishwaukee College | 4828m | 30:21.9 | 61st · 1st on team | 81.0 | +2.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-02 | Sandwich CoEd#5 (Senior Night) | shot | 7.91m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-05-02 | Sandwich CoEd#5 (Senior Night) | discus | 15.04m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Woodstock vs Sandwich, Plano | shot | 7.62m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Woodstock vs Sandwich, Plano | discus | 14.94m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Sandwich Coed Meet #4 | discus | 13.11m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Sandwich Coed Meet #4 | shot | 7.72m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Sandwich Coed Meet #3 | shot | 7.91m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Sandwich Coed Meet #3 | discus | 14.49m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-04-09 | KRC Tri-Meet Johnsburg & Sandwich | shot | 7.56m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-09 | KRC Tri-Meet Johnsburg & Sandwich | discus | 14.65m | — | — | -0.9% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Interstate 8 Conference Girls Championships | shot | 7.05m | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Sandwich Coed Meet #5 | shot | 6.81m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Sandwich Coed Meet #5 | discus | 11.81m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Sandwich Coed Meet #4 | shot | 6.74m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Sandwich Coed Meet #4 | discus | 13.89m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Sandwich Coed Meet #3 | shot | 7.21m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Sandwich Coed Meet #3 | discus | 15.36m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Plano Coed Outdoor Meet #2 | discus | 13.06m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Plano Coed Outdoor Meet #2 | shot | 6.35m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-04-06 | Sandwich Coed Meet #2 | shot | 6.49m | — | — | -1.2% |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | IESA 3A - Sectional 3 @ Morris GS | 200m | 32.74 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -2.3% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing