Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-08 | USATF Minnesota Indoor Track & Field Championships | pv | 3.50m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-08-05 | USATF Minnesota Summer Meet #5 | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -0.4% |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-29 | USATF Minnesota Summer Meet #4 | pv | 3.65m | — | — | +0.9% | |
| 2025-07-27 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 32.34m | — | — | +3.8% | |
| 2025-07-10 | 2025 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | DNS | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-07-10 | 2025 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | shot | DNS | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-07-10 | 2025 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 38.59m | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-07-10 | 2025 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | pv | NH | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-07-10 | 2025 USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | hj | DNS | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-07-01 | Fleigle Mockvitational | javelin | 35.28m | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-07-01 | Fleigle Mockvitational | 100m | 12.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-07-01 | Fleigle Mockvitational | 2ksteeple | 10:17.45 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-28 | 2025 JUNIOR OLYMPIC PREP MEET #3 | pv | 3.05m | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-06-28 | 2025 JUNIOR OLYMPIC PREP MEET #3 | javelin | DNS | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-06-14 | USATF Minnesota Junior Olympic Championships | shot | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-06-14 | USATF Minnesota Junior Olympic Championships | pv | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-06-14 | USATF Minnesota Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-06-14 | USATF Minnesota Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-06-14 | USATF Minnesota Junior Olympic Championships | pv | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-06-14 | USATF Minnesota Junior Olympic Championships | discus | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-06-14 | USATF Minnesota Junior Olympic Championships | hj | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-06-14 | USATF Minnesota Junior Olympic Championships | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 7AA Championships | pv | 11-11.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-21 | Mississippi 8 Conference Championships | pv | 13' 6" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-08 | Chisago Lakes Relays | discus | 76-03 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-08 | Chisago Lakes Relays | pv | 11-06.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 7AA True Team | pv | 12' 0" | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Pine City "Chengwatana" Invite | pv | 11' 0" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Zimmerman Tri | pv | 12' 6" | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2025-04-17 | North Branch Invitational | pv | 12' 6" | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Mississippi 8 Tri | pv | 11' 6" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Mississippi 8 Tri | shot | 32' 0.25" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-15 | Mississippi 8 Tri | 110mh | 18.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Chisago Lakes Wildcat Invitational | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-09 | Chisago Lakes Wildcat Invitational | shot | 33-07.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-03-29 | MSU Varsity Showcase | pv | 12' 6" | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2025-03-25 | Becker Indoor Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-03-25 | Becker Indoor Invitational | 55mh | 9.66 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-26 | USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #4 | pv | 3.40m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-01-26 | USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #4 | 60m | 7.87 | 68th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-01-12 | USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #3 | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-01-05 | USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #2 | pv | 3.50m | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2025-01-05 | USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #2 | 60m | 7.95 | 67th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-12-15 | USATF Minnesota All Ages Indoor Track & Field Meet #1 | pv | 3.65m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-12-01 | Turkey Vault 2024 | pv | 3.80m | — | — | — |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-30 | USATF MINNESOTA OUTDOOR ALL-COMERS MEET #5 | pv | 4.25m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-07-30 | USATF MINNESOTA OUTDOOR ALL-COMERS MEET #5 | 110mh | 16.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-07-28 | USATF National Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 4.10m | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2024-07-09 | USATF MINNESOTA OUTDOOR ALL-COMERS MEET #3 | pv | 4.10m | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 36.69m | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 4.40m | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2024-06-19 | USATF MINNESOTA OUTDOOR ALL-COMERS MEET #1 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-06-19 | USATF MINNESOTA OUTDOOR ALL-COMERS MEET #1 | 100m | 12.35 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-06-19 | USATF MINNESOTA OUTDOOR ALL-COMERS MEET #1 | 110mh | 18.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | lj | 5.49m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | shot | 9.90m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | hj | 1.62m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | discus | 22.70m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 3.78m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 37.80m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 3.66m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 35.40m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 57.65 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | 100m | 11.96 | 30th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 18.54 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 5:46.04 | 10th · 1st on team | 90.7 | +0.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-06-08 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | pv | 14' 0" | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 7AA Championships | pv | 13' 11 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-05-22 | Mississippi 8 Conference Championships | pv | NH | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-05-14 | Monticello Final Countdown | pv | 13' 6 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Simley Invitational | pv | 13-06.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-08 | Class AA Wildcard | pv | 13' 0 | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 7AA True Team | pv | 13' 0 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Coon Rapids Invitational | pv | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Norm Ayen Invitational | pv | 12' 6 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Norm Ayen Invitational | 110mh | 18.42 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Mississippi 8 Conference Triangular | pv | 11' 6 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-02 | Mississippi 8 Pent - Becker | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-02 | Mississippi 8 Pent - Becker | lj | DNS | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-02 | Mississippi 8 Pent - Becker | 55mh | 9.73 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-30 | MSU Varsity Showcase | pv | NH | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-03-26 | UWRF HS Opener | pv | DNS | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-08-01 | USATF Minnesota All-Comers Meet #5 | pv | 3.35m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-08-01 | USATF Minnesota All-Comers Meet #5 | 110mh | 18.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-16 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 34.78m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-07-16 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-07-16 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 18.56 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | javelin | 28.04m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | pv | 3.45m | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 18.42 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2023-06-18 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | 110mh | 18.64 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-06-03 | MSHSL Section 7AA Championships | pv | 11-05.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-06-03 | MSHSL Section 7AA Championships | 110mh | 19.63 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-05-24 | Mississippi 8 Conference Championships | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2023-05-24 | Mississippi 8 Conference Championships | 110mh | 18.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Chisago Lakes Quad #2 | 110mh | 18.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 7AA True Team | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 7AA True Team | 110mh | 19.95 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Sibley East Lions Invitational | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Sibley East Lions Invitational | 110mh | 19.39 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Cambridge-Isanti JV/Underclassmen Invitational | pv | 12-06.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Cambridge-Isanti JV/Underclassmen Invitational | 110mh | 18.86 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Pine City Chengwatana Invite | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Pine City Chengwatana Invite | 110mh | 19.57 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Chisago Lakes Invitational | pv | 10-06.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Chisago Lakes Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Chisago Lakes Invitational | tj | 32-11.50 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Chisago Lakes Invitational | 110mh | 19.12 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Apple Valley - Burnsville Dual | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Apple Valley - Burnsville Dual | tj | 33-05.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Apple Valley - Burnsville Dual | pv | 10-02.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-11 | Apple Valley - Burnsville Dual | 110mh | 19.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Monti Indoor #2 | hj | 4' 10 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-04 | Monti Indoor #2 | pv | 10' 6 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-04 | Monti Indoor #2 | tj | 34' 4.5 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-04 | Monti Indoor #2 | 55mh | 9.10 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | Chisago Lakes Indoor Invitational | pv | 10-00.00 | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2023-03-28 | Chisago Lakes Indoor Invitational | tj | 32-02.50 | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2023-03-28 | Chisago Lakes Indoor Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2023-03-28 | Chisago Lakes Indoor Invitational | 55mh | 10.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | Mississippi 8 JV Conference Championship | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2022-05-19 | Mississippi 8 JV Conference Championship | 400m | 1:02.02 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Monticello Twilight | tj | 31-01.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Monticello Twilight | hj | NH | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Monticello Twilight | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-17 | Monticello Twilight | 110mh | 21.69 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-12 | Chisago Lakes JV Invite | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-05-12 | Chisago Lakes JV Invite | tj | 36-01.50 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-05-12 | Chisago Lakes JV Invite | 400m | 1:00.71 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-12 | Chisago Lakes JV Invite | 110mh | 18.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 7AA True Team | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 7AA True Team | 300mh | 50.04 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |