Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 20:26.1 | 19th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-10-19 | Paperjack Elementary | 5000m | 19:42.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | South Middle School | 5000m | 19:40.3 | 15th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.039 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 19:52.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 127.0 | -0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 20:42.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 20:11 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Tower Ridge Recreation Trails | 5000m | 20:23.6 | 8th · 1st on team | 128.0 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | UWRF Course | 4000m | 18:41.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.149 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 20:53 | 16th · 2nd on team | 123.8 | -0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 21:14.6 | 21st · 2nd on team | 120.7 | -0.014 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | South Middle School | 5000m | 21:10.7 | 41st · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.039 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 21:31.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.2 | -0.027 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 21:20.8 | 36th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.017 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 21:25.7 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.014 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Eau Claire Municipal Well Fields | 5000m | 21:22.2 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.054 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 23:17.9 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 110.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-10-15 | Hudson Middle School | 5000m | 23:05.3 | 37th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.007 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | South Middle School | 5000m | 22:30.2 | 68th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.039 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Maple Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 23:02.9 | 15th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | -0.018 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Lake Wissota Golf Club | 5000m | 23:13.6 | 26th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.027 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | UWBC Campus | 5000m | 23:33.2 | 69th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.017 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | MHS Campus Course | 5000m | 23:41.9 | 46th · 5th on team | 107.0 | -0.014 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | The Wells | 5000m | 23:30.5 | 74th · 4th on team | 108.1 | -0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-30 | D1 Sectional 1 - Hudson | 1600m | 5:26.65 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D1 Regional 1B - Marshfield | 1600m | 5:31.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.6 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-19 | Big Rivers Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:48.16 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-19 | Big Rivers Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:20.53 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.2 | -0.030 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | McDonell Mack Open | 3200m | 11:56.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-08 | Willard Hanson Invite | 400m | 1:03.06 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-24 | Rice Lake Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.11 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Chippewa Triangular | 800m | 2:29.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | Packy Paquette Invitational | 3200m | 11:32.69 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.040 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-03 | Elite Meet | 1600m | 5:24.76 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Blue Devil Invite | 1600m | 5:30.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | WIAA D1 Sectional - Hudson | 800m | 2:23.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.029 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-20 | WIAA D1 Regional - Menomonie | 800m | 2:24.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | Big Rivers Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:25.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.5 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | Big Rivers Conference Championships | 800m | 2:27.83 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Stan Barr Relays | 1600m | 5:32.73 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Menomonie Outdoor Opener | 800m | 2:33.55 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Chippewa Falls Triangular | 800m | 2:30.79 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Chippewa Falls Triangular | 1600m | 5:41.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Packy Paquette Invite | 1600m | 5:40.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Stout Elite Meet | 1600m | 5:43.28 | 8th · 1st on team | 119.5 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Northern Badger - Large Schools | 3200m | 12:47.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | 114.6 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-19 | Blue Devil Invite | 1600m | 5:48.11 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | WIAA D1 Regional - Hudson | 800m | 2:35.57 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-15 | Big Rivers Conference Championships | 800m | 2:33.76 | 7th · 2nd on team | 119.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2023-05-09 | McDonell Mack Open | 800m | 2:33.7 | 5th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-04 | Willard Hanson Invitational | 1600m | 5:54.98 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Rice Lake Invitational | 800m | 2:36.87 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-14 | Menomonie Outdoor Opener | 3200m | 13:38.61 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Chippewa Falls Triangular | 800m | 2:40.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-06 | Packy Paquette Track Invite | 1600m | 6:00.95 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | BRC Relays | 1600m | 6:11.35 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | UWEC Indoor Invite | 1600m | 6:17.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Eau Claire North Varsity Indoor Invite | 1600m | 6:17.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Eau Claire Frosh/Soph Invite | 1600m | 6:31.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.024 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | McDonell Outdoor Meet | 800m | 2:49.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Willard Hanson Invitational | 800m | 2:59.54 | 16th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Menomonie vs Chippewa JV Dual | 1600m | 6:59.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Old Abe JV Invite | 800m | 2:55.24 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.026 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Packy Paquette Invite | 400m | 1:17.82 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | BRC Relays | 1600m | 7:09.06 | 13th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |