Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Dewitt HS | 5000m | 18:03.7 | 48th · 4th on team | 123.8 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Park | 5000m | 18:09.1 | 14th · 3rd on team | 122.0 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 17:58.2 | 95th · 4th on team | 124.3 | +0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Haslett HS | 5000m | 17:38.8 | 16th · 4th on team | 126.2 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 17:36.5 | 31st · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +0.047 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Mason High School | 5000m | 18:03.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.072 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 18:29.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 125.8 | +0.096 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Bath | 5000m | 17:59.2 | 24th · 2nd on team | 125.3 | +0.078 | SR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:16.9 | 28th · 2nd on team | 126.3 | +0.096 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-20 | St. Francis Retreat Center | 3218m | 11:13.4 | 29th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +0.087 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.063 | CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 17:39.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 129.9 | +0.082 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 16:50.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 131.8 | +0.047 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Howell High School | 5000m | 17:16.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 134.0 | +0.095 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 17:43.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 130.2 | +0.096 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bath | 5000m | 17:38.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.078 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 18:07 | 13th · 1st on team | 125.9 | +0.082 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-18 | Ford Field/EE Ice Arena(LIVONIA) OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:32.3 | 40th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.096 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | Mason High School | 5000m | 18:31.9 | 26th · 6th on team | 121.8 | +0.072 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Ledge Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 19:00.9 | 133rd · 5th on team | 118.8 | +0.063 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Williamstown Township Park | 5000m | 18:58.4 | 25th · 5th on team | 119.2 | +0.064 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Stockbridge MS/HS | 5000m | 18:45.8 | 72nd · 5th on team | 119.2 | +0.047 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Haslett HS | 5000m | 19:21.3 | 23rd · 4th on team | 117.4 | +0.060 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Burchfield Park | 5000m | 20:49.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +0.096 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bath | 5000m | 20:40.6 | 71st · 7th on team | 111.9 | +0.078 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Laingsburg HS | 5000m | 20:44.9 | 59th · 5th on team | 110.7 | +0.082 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | St Johns High School | 5000m | 20:49.4 | 108th · 5th on team | 111.3 | +0.082 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | CAAC Red Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:57.98 | 7th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-21 | CAAC Red Conference Championship | 800m | 2:13.41 | 9th · 3rd on team | 114.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Frankenmuth | 800m | 2:08.27 | 8th · 2nd on team | 117.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2025-05-13 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @ Lansing Eastern | 800m | 2:04.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.2 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @ Lansing Eastern | 3200m | 12:17.91 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-06 | CAAC Red: St. Johns @ Fowlerville | 1600m | 5:02.61 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-05-06 | CAAC Red: St. Johns @ Fowlerville | 3200m | 10:55.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | 44th Mitch Lutzke Williamston Invite - EQ Approved | 800m | 2:07.29 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @ Haslett | 1600m | 4:57.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Bulldog Invitational- EQ approved | 3200m | 11:00.38 | 20th · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Bulldog Invitational- EQ approved | 1600m | 4:54.83 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | CAAC Red: Mason @ Fowlerville | 1600m | 4:57.29 | 6th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | CAAC Red: Mason @ Fowlerville | 3200m | 11:04.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | CAAC Red: Williamston @ Fowlerville | 1600m | 5:06.8 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | CAAC Red: Williamston @ Fowlerville | 3200m | 11:24.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Fowlerville Early Season Open - EQ Approved | 1600m | 5:08.16 | 14th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-22 | CAAC Red: Conference Championship | 3200m | 10:56.79 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Davison Twilight Classic - 15th Annual | 3200m | 10:53.16 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | 24 Saline GOLDEN TRIANGLE | 1600m | 4:59.13 | 21st · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.042 | |
| 2024-04-30 | CAAC Red: Haslett @ Fowlerville | 1600m | 5:01.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Bulldog Invitational | 3200m | 11:19.75 | 26th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 4:57.82 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | CAAC Red: Lansing Eastern @ Fowlerville | 3200m | 11:38.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-23 | CAAC Red: Lansing Eastern @ Fowlerville | 1600m | 5:06.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-16 | CAAC RED Mason vs Fowlerville | 3200m | 12:31.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 96.9 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-16 | CAAC RED Mason vs Fowlerville | 1600m | 5:09.87 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.034 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Fowlerville Early Season Open | 1600m | 5:05.48 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Fowlerville Early Season Open | 3200m | 11:15.53 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | SVSU Division 1/2 Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.13 | 36th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | GVSU - MITS #5 | 800m | 2:12.8 | 61st · 53rd on team | 112.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | GVSU - MITS #4 | 800m | 2:15.9 | 78th · 66th on team | 110.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | GVSU - MITS #4 | 1600m | 5:00.33 | 115th · 104th on team | 111.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | CAAC Red: Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:20.11 | 11th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-05-24 | CAAC Red: Conference Championship | 800m | 2:24.83 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 20-2 @ Frankenmuth | 1600m | 5:11.34 | 17th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-15 | CAAC Red - Haslett vs Fowlerville | 1600m | 5:06.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | CAAC Red: Williamston @ Fowlerville | 1600m | 5:17.66 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | CAAC Red: Williamston @ Fowlerville | 800m | 2:21.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-05 | 23 SALINE GOLDEN TRIANGLE | 1600m | 5:11.04 | 59th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:22.35 | 28th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-28 | Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.71 | 38th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-04-25 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @Lansing Eastern | 800m | 2:26.65 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-25 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @Lansing Eastern | 3200m | 12:14.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | CAAC Red: Fowlerville @Lansing Eastern | 1600m | 5:17.55 | 5th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | CAAC Red: Mason @ Fowlerville | 800m | 2:28.17 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-19 | CAAC Red: Mason @ Fowlerville | 1600m | 5:31.56 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | CAAC Red: St Johns @ Fowlerville | 800m | 2:29.69 | 5th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-11 | CAAC Red: St Johns @ Fowlerville | 1600m | 5:32.27 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | Fowlerville Early Season Open | 800m | 2:25.51 | 21st · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-16 | CAAC Red Fowlerville @ Lansing Eastern | 400m | 1:04.1 | 9th · 6th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-16 | CAAC Red Fowlerville @ Lansing Eastern | 800m | 2:39.24 | 7th · 5th on team | 96.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Fowlerville @ St. Johns | 1600m | 5:50.9 | 12th · 4th on team | 98.5 | -0.016 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Fowlerville @ St. Johns | 800m | 2:39.4 | 6th · 4th on team | 97.2 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | CAAC Red: Williamston @ Fowlerville | 800m | 2:42.54 | 7th · 5th on team | 95.8 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | CAAC Red: Williamston @ Fowlerville | 1600m | 5:59.87 | 5th · 3rd on team | 96.4 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | CAAC Red: Haslett @ Fowlerville | 800m | 2:43.77 | 8th · 6th on team | 94.9 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | CAAC Red: Haslett @ Fowlerville | 1600m | 6:04.9 | 5th · 4th on team | 95.0 | -0.018 | R RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | CAAC -Red Fowlerville @ Mason | 1600m | 6:04.68 | 14th · 6th on team | 92.4 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |