Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:37.7 | 189th · 4th on team | 112.0 | -0.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Hyland Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 18:12.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:06.4 | 141st · 7th on team | 107.0 | +2.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | MSHSL Section 6AAA Championships | 400m | 53.89 | 19th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-14 | Metro West Conference Championships | 400m | 52.9 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | SLP JV Quad | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-09 | SLP JV Quad | 400m | 53.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | SLP JV Quad | 800m | 2:11.88 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +0.4% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 6AAA True Team | 1600m | 4:40.08 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.3 | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 6AAA True Team | 800m | 2:06.14 | 13th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | 0.0% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Minnesota HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:43.78 | 13th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-21 | Eric Jones Invitational | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-21 | Eric Jones Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.57 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.2 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | St. Louis Park Tri Meet | pv | 9' 0" | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Armstrong Invitational | pv | 8' 6" | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Armstrong Invitational | 400m | 54.11 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Jefferson Quad Meet | 800m | 2:05.93 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +1.7% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:03.11 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.3 | +1.6% | ★R RSR |
| 2024-07-07 | USATF Region 8 Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:21.39 | 4th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | +1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-25 | USATF MINNESOTA OUTDOOR ALL-COMERS MEET #2 | pv | 2.60m | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-06-25 | USATF MINNESOTA OUTDOOR ALL-COMERS MEET #2 | 800m | 2:02.78 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | pv | DNS | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 55.29 | 15th · 5th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | 1500m | 4:30.38 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-06-16 | USATF Minnesota Association Junior Olympic Championships | 800m | 2:05.96 | 6th · 3rd on team | 120.2 | +0.3% | |
| 2024-05-30 | MSHSL Section 6AAA Championships | pv | 9' 5 | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-05-30 | MSHSL Section 6AAA Championships | 400m | 56.05 | 24th · 4th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-05-15 | Metro West Conference Championships | pv | NH | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-15 | Metro West Conference Championships | 800m | 2:06.96 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.0 | +0.2% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 6AAA True Team | 1600m | 4:50.89 | 17th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | 0.0% | SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 6AAA True Team | 800m | 2:03.89 | 12th · 2nd on team | 122.5 | 0.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-06 | Chanhassen JV Meet | pv | 9' 6 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-05-06 | Chanhassen JV Meet | 200m | 25.41 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | Minnesota Open HS Invitational | pv | 9-06.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-05-01 | Minnesota Open HS Invitational | 1600m | 4:52.2 | 16th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-01 | Minnesota Open HS Invitational | 800m | 2:06.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-22 | Eric Jones Invitational | pv | 9' 0 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Osseo Invitational | pv | 9-00.00 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Osseo Invitational | 400m | 54.58 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Armstrong Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Armstrong Invitational | 1600m | 4:58.21 | 16th · 2nd on team | 112.9 | -0.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Jefferson Quad Meet | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +1.7% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 6AAA Championships | pv | 8-04.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 6AAA Championships | 1600m | 4:47.88 | 17th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 6AAA Championships | 800m | 2:07.91 | 27th · 3rd on team | 118.1 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Metro West Conference Championships | 800m | 2:08.75 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | +0.9% | R RSR |
| 2023-05-17 | Metro West Conference Championships | 1600m | 4:44.48 | 9th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 6AAA True Team | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Spartan Invitational | pv | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Spartan Invitational | 400m | 55.75 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Minnesota Open HS Spring Invitational | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-05-03 | Minnesota Open HS Spring Invitational | 800m | 2:08.47 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-03 | Minnesota Open HS Spring Invitational | 1600m | 4:46.07 | 12th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | BSM Quad | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2023-04-25 | BSM Quad | 1600m | 4:49.95 | 4th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | +1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | BSM Quad | 200m | 26.23 | 16th · 7th on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Osseo Invitational | 800m | 2:12.35 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.6 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Armstrong Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.49 | 10th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Orono Indoor Invite | 400m | 57.63 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-02 | MSHSL Section 6AAA Championships | 800m | 2:13.59 | 31st · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2022-05-18 | Metro West Conference Championships | 800m | 2:11.55 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 6AAA True Team | 800m | 2:14.78 | 18th · 1st on team | 112.9 | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-02 | Chanhassen Meet | 800m | 2:12.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.5 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | BSM Tri | 400m | 59.22 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-11 | Jefferson HS | 400m | 1:12.38 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-11 | Jefferson HS | 200m | 26.78 | 28th · 10th on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |