Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-27 | Belmont Plateau | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.095 | CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | — | — | — | -0.158 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Lehigh University | 8000m | 38:26 | 313th · 7th on team | 75.1 | -0.129 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Caldwell University | 8000m | 35:41.9 | 22nd · 7th on team | 84.6 | -0.087 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Stockton University | 8000m | 39:11.3 | 164th · 7th on team | 72.9 | -0.143 | CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Bethpage State Park | 8000m | 37:19.7 | 86th · 7th on team | 74.1 | -0.165 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-22 | Belmont Plateau | 8000m | 37:06.7 | 56th · 5th on team | 80.8 | -0.095 | CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 34:17.5 | 169th · 5th on team | 82.0 | -0.158 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Bard College | 8000m | 37:44 | 130th · 6th on team | 74.5 | -0.142 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Stockton University | 8000m | 35:13.7 | 113th · 5th on team | 80.8 | -0.143 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Belmont Plateau | 8000m | 41:59.4 | 120th · 5th on team | — | -0.095 | SR CSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-30 | Belmont Plateau | 8000m | 34:42.6 | 53rd · 4th on team | 87.3 | -0.095 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-21 | Bethpage State Park | 5000m | 21:32.7 | 125th · 5th on team | 88.0 | -0.063 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Branch Brook Park | 8000m | 33:25 | 117th · 4th on team | 84.3 | -0.161 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Lehigh University - Murray H. Goodman Campus | 8000m | 33:07 | 311th · 3rd on team | 86.2 | -0.142 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Hudson Valley Sportsdome | 8000m | 36:03.8 | 34th · 5th on team | 81.3 | -0.119 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Stockton University | 5000m | 20:06.8 | 72nd · 5th on team | 96.4 | -0.047 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-11-14 | Oak Ridge Park | 5000m | 20:08.2 | 63rd · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Community Park | 5000m | 19:09 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.026 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-09 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 20:07.9 | 101st · 4th on team | 100.7 | -0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-26 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 19:31.3 | 93rd · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-28 | Six Flags | 5000m | 19:41 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.048 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-03 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 20:58.1 | 113th · 6th on team | 97.8 | -0.040 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Six Flags | 5000m | 20:40 | 77th · 3rd on team | 99.1 | -0.048 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Central Park | 5000m | 21:07.7 | 165th · 2nd on team | 97.7 | -0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Ramapo Twilight | 200m | 23.58 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 1:01.25 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-05-02 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 51.56 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | -0.040 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 51.76 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Hurdles | 1:01.73 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Misericordia Invitational | 400m | 52.66 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Misericordia Invitational | 400mh | 1:06.91 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Bill Butler Relays | 400mh | 1:02.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Bill Butler Relays | 400m | 52.25 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2025-04-04 | Misericordia Twilight | 400m | 52.7 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Ramapo Invitational | 400m | 52.01 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-02-21 | Meet results → | Men's 300 Meters | 39.01 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-10 | Ramapo Last Chance | 100m | 11.56 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Ramapo Last Chance | 800m | 2:13.88 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Ramapo Last Chance | 100m | 11.68 | 16th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-05 | CACC Outdoor Championships | 400m | 52.59 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-04-26 | WCU Tune Up | 400m | 51.86 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | Shippensburg University Mid-Week PR Bonanza Meet | 400m | 52.17 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational | 400m | 52.9 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Bill Butler Collegiate Invitational | 400mh | 1:04.53 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-04-05 | Misericordia Twilight | 400m | 53.88 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Stockton Invite | 400m | 54.8 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-07 | CACC Championship | 400mh | 1:01.12 | 17th · 4th on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2023-04-29 | King's College Monarch Open | 400m | 52.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-21 | Misericordia Invitational | 400m | 52.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Misericordia Invitational | 200m | 23.55 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.038 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Middlesex College Invitational | 400m | 52.3 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Misericordia Twilight 2023 | 400mh | 1:00.68 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Ramapo College Invitational | 400m | 52.62 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Stockton Invitational | 400mh | 1:03.55 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Stockton Invitational | 400m | 54.84 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-08 | CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship | 400m | 54.33 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-05-08 | CACC Outdoor Track and Field Championship | 200m | 24.1 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.040 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Monarch Open | 400m | 52.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Monarch Open | 200m | 23.82 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-22 | Misericordia Invitational | 400m | 52.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Misericordia Invitational | 200m | 23.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Misericordia Twilight | 800m | 2:05.76 | 10th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-09 | Osprey Open and Multi | 400m | 52.8 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Ramapo Track & Field Invitational | 800m | 2:07.44 | 19th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-26 | Stockton Invitational | 400m | 54.63 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | SR |
| 2022-02-18 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 53.42 | 12th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 55.07 | 43rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-01-21 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 24.15 | 44th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3 | 400mh | 1:01.67 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2021-05-18 | GMC Championships | 400m | 52.08 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | GMC Championships | 400mh | 1:00.04 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-24 | The Metuchen Relays | 400mh | 1:02.96 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2020-10-03 | Armory Trials | 400m | 53.88 | 10th · 6th on team | — | -0.050 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-14 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3 | 800m | 2:11.56 | 19th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.042 | |
| 2020-02-14 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3 | 400m | 53.92 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2020-02-08 | Sectional Tune-Up | 800m | 2:10.79 | 21st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2020-02-08 | Sectional Tune-Up | 400m | 54.18 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2020-02-01 | Greater Middlesex Conf. Championships | 400m | 56.39 | 42nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2019-12-21 | Demarest Invitational | 600m | 1:32.31 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Group 3 | 400mh | 1:03.22 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Group 3 | 800m | 2:10.07 | 30th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | -0.052 | |
| 2019-05-25 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Group 3 | 400m | 53.09 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-15 | GMC Championship | 800m | 2:08.44 | 37th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | -0.051 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-15 | GMC Championship | 400mh | 1:03.5 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | Mustang Invitational | 400m | 57.2 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2019-04-27 | Mustang Invitational | 400mh | 1:04.45 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-17 | Pre Nationals Invitational | 800m | 2:12.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.053 | |
| 2019-02-17 | Pre Nationals Invitational | 400m | 54.41 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.053 | PR SR |
| 2019-02-10 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3 | 800m | 2:11.97 | 25th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-01-28 | SJTCA Winter Meet #11 | 800m | 2:11.11 | 20th · 1st on team | 115.1 | -0.042 | |
| 2019-01-12 | Greater Middlesex Conference Championship | 800m | 2:10.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-01-08 | Colts Neck Invitational | 400m | 56.89 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2019-01-08 | Colts Neck Invitational | 800m | 2:10.88 | 5th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-12-22 | Merli Invitational | 400m | 56.28 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | SR |
| 2018-12-15 | Demarest Invitational | 600m | 1:33.18 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 | 400m | 55.74 | 41st · 3rd on team | — | -0.052 | |
| 2018-05-26 | NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 2 and 3 | 800m | 2:13.12 | 34th · 3rd on team | 112.1 | -0.052 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-05-23 | GMC Frosh Championships | 400mh | 1:08.48 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2018-05-23 | GMC Frosh Championships | 400m | 55 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-23 | GMC Frosh Championships | 800m | 2:19.59 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.042 | |
| 2018-05-12 | GMC Championships | 800m | 2:15.21 | 48th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.051 | |
| 2018-05-11 | GMC Championships | 800m | 2:15.21 | 48th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.051 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Mustang Invitational | 400m | 56.62 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Mustang Invitational | 400mh | 1:07.8 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-28 | Mustang Invitational | 800m | 2:16.54 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-03-31 | Zebra Invitational | 400m | 58.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2018-03-31 | Zebra Invitational | 400mh | 1:13.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-31 | Zebra Invitational | 800m | 2:19.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2018-02-02 | NJSIAA Sectional Championships - North 2 Gr. 2&3 | 800m | 2:18.89 | 26th · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-13 | Greater Middlesex Conf. Championships | 800m | 2:20.95 | 47th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-01-09 | Colts Neck & Friends Invitational | 400m | 56.92 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-06-30 | AAU Region 1 National Qualifier | 200m | 27.19 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.059 | |
| 2017-06-30 | AAU Region 1 National Qualifier | 800m | 2:21.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -0.059 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2017-06-30 | AAU Region 1 National Qualifier | 400m | 59.64 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.059 | |
| 2017-06-30 | AAU Region 1 National Qualifier | 100m | 13.46 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.059 | PR SR |
| 2017-06-11 | USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 14 & Under | 400m | 59.38 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.059 | PR SR |
| 2017-06-11 | USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 14 & Under | 200m | 27.21 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.059 | |
| 2017-06-11 | USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Championships 14 & Under | 800m | 2:26.56 | 9th · 1st on team | 121.3 | -0.059 | |
| 2017-06-04 | AAU New Jersey District Qualifier | 200m | 26.84 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2017-06-04 | AAU New Jersey District Qualifier | 100m | 13.65 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2017-06-04 | AAU New Jersey District Qualifier | 800m | 2:26.28 | 8th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2017-06-04 | AAU New Jersey District Qualifier | 400m | 59.58 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-07 | AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers | 200m | 28.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-07 | AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers | 800m | 2:41 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2017-05-07 | AUU-NJ Middlesex County All Comers | 400m | 1:02.08 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-07-03 | USATF Hershey National Youth Outdoor Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-07-03 | USATF Hershey National Youth Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:37.44 | 47th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2016-07-03 | USATF Hershey National Youth Outdoor Championships | 200m | 29.02 | 52nd · 5th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-07-03 | USATF Hershey National Youth Outdoor Championships | 400m | 1:03.45 | 42nd · 6th on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2016-06-26 | AAU Region 1 NATIONAL QUALIFIER | hj | 1.06m | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2016-06-26 | AAU Region 1 NATIONAL QUALIFIER | 400m | 1:02.48 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2016-06-26 | AAU Region 1 NATIONAL QUALIFIER | 800m | 2:28.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2016-06-26 | AAU Region 1 NATIONAL QUALIFIER | 400m | 1:02.33 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2016-06-26 | AAU Region 1 NATIONAL QUALIFIER | 200m | 28.63 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2016-04-17 | Green Streakers And Supersonics Developmental Series (AAU) | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2016-04-17 | Green Streakers And Supersonics Developmental Series (AAU) | 800m | 2:34.61 | 14th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2016-04-17 | Green Streakers And Supersonics Developmental Series (AAU) | 400m | 1:09.9 | 34th · 4th on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2016-03-13 | AAU Indoor National Championships | hj | 3-10.00 | — | — | -0.045 | |
| 2016-03-13 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 400m | 1:07.94 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | SR |
| 2016-03-13 | AAU Indoor National Championships | 800m | 2:45.92 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.045 | |
| 2016-02-27 | PVA 14 And Under National Invitational | 1600m | 6:17.85 | 21st · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.045 | ★PR SR |
| 2016-01-31 | USATF New Jersey Association Indoor Developmental Meet | 800m | 2:36.58 | 19th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.042 | SR RSR |
| 2016-01-31 | USATF New Jersey Association Indoor Developmental Meet | 200m | 30.16 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2015 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-07-18 | UAGTCA Youth Invitation | 800m | 2:34.61 | 14th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2015-07-18 | UAGTCA Youth Invitation | 400m | 1:07.67 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2015-07-18 | UAGTCA Youth Invitation | 200m | 31.06 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2015-06-28 | AAU Region 1 Qualifier | 400m | 1:08.16 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.043 | |
| 2015-06-28 | AAU Region 1 Qualifier | 800m | 2:38.43 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | -0.043 | RSR |
| 2015-06-27 | AAU Regional Qualifier | 400m | 1:08.16 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.045 | |
| 2015-06-27 | AAU Regional Qualifier | 800m | 2:38.43 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.0 | -0.045 | SR RSR |
| 2015-06-20 | 2015 USATF-NJ Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:40.43 | 9th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.045 | SR |
| 2015-06-20 | 2015 USATF-NJ Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:07.95 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2015-02-22 | USATF Northeast Zone Championships | 1500m | 5:45.08 | 12th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2015-02-22 | USATF Northeast Zone Championships | 800m | 2:42.73 | 16th · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.039 | RSR |
| 2015-02-16 | Armory Youth Holiday Classic | 1mile | 6:18.27 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.6 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2015-02-16 | Armory Youth Holiday Classic | 800m | 2:41.7 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.5 | — | SR RSR |
| 2015-02-16 | Armory Youth Holiday Classic | 400m | 1:08.49 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
2014 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-07-13 | AAU Club Championships | 1500m | 5:34.5 | 16th · 1st on team | 93.0 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2014-07-13 | AAU Club Championships | 800m | 2:35.59 | 13th · 1st on team | 96.6 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2014-07-13 | AAU Club Championships | 400m | 1:11.49 | 51st · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2014-02-23 | USATF Northeast Zone Championship | 1500m | 5:37.51 | 20th · 1st on team | 123.8 | -0.042 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2014-02-23 | USATF Northeast Zone Championship | 800m | 2:58.26 | 24th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.042 | SR |
| 2014-02-23 | USATF Northeast Zone Championship | 400m | 1:11.27 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-07-19 | UAGTCA Invitational | 1500m | 5:43.94 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.4 | -0.044 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-07-19 | UAGTCA Invitational | 800m | 2:51.66 | 14th · 2nd on team | 120.1 | -0.044 | |
| 2013-07-19 | UAGTCA Invitational | 400m | 1:16.31 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.044 | |
| 2013-06-15 | Transy East Invitational | 1500m | 6:00.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.059 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-06-15 | Transy East Invitational | 800m | 2:49.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.0 | -0.059 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2013-06-15 | Transy East Invitational | 400m | 1:12.68 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.059 | PR SR |