Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2011 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-11-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 21:26 | 85th · 3rd on team | 98.6 | +4.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-10-26 | Summerville HS | 5149m | 21:48 | 26th · 7th on team | 97.3 | -3.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-15 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 23:09 | 168th · 6th on team | 94.5 | +2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-10-12 | Orvis Cattle Company | 4828m | 22:30 | 28th · 5th on team | 96.7 | +6.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-10-01 | Foresthill High School | 5000m | 21:34 | 24th · 5th on team | 98.6 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2011-09-28 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 23:13 | 24th · 10th on team | 92.2 | +4.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-24 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 24:01 | 141st · 9th on team | 89.2 | +4.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-21 | Jenny Lind Veterans Memorial Park | 5000m | 24:31 | 25th · 8th on team | 89.3 | +2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-09-16 | North Tahoe HS | 5300m | 31:40 | 181st · 12th on team | 84.5 | +17.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-14 | Amador High School | 4400m | 20:57 | 25th · 8th on team | 91.7 | +4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2011-09-10 | Legion-Tuolumne Regional Park | 5000m | 23:23 | 78th · 8th on team | 91.4 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2011-08-31 | Lodi Lake | 5000m | 22:34 | 103rd · 3rd on team | 93.1 | -0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2013 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-05-10 | MLL Finals | hj | 6-00.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2013-05-10 | MLL Finals | 400m | 51.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-10 | MLL Finals | 300mh | 44.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2013-05-10 | MLL Finals | 110mh | 17.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2013-05-10 | MLL Finals | 400m | 54.14 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2013-05-03 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational | 400m | 52.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2013-05-03 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational | 110mh | 17.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2013-05-01 | Bret Harte Cluster | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2013-05-01 | Bret Harte Cluster | 110mh | 16.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2013-05-01 | Bret Harte Cluster | 400m | 53.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2013-05-01 | Bret Harte Cluster | 300mh | 44.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2013-04-06 | Thunder Invitational | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2013-04-06 | Thunder Invitational | 400m | 53.27 | 21st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2013-04-06 | Thunder Invitational | 300mh | 43.17 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2013-03-30 | Avis Kelley Invitational | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-03-30 | Avis Kelley Invitational | 400m | 52.52 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2013-03-21 | TVL-MLL Challenge | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2013-03-21 | TVL-MLL Challenge | 400m | 52.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2013-03-16 | CAL Invitational | hj | 1.77m | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2013-03-16 | CAL Invitational | 400m | 52.35 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2013-03-16 | CAL Invitational | 300mh | 43.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
2012 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-05-17 | SJS DIV IV/V Finals | 400m | 52.51 | 11th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-11 | MLL | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2012-05-11 | MLL | 300mh | 44.12 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2012-05-11 | MLL | 400m | 52.95 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-11 | MLL | 400m | 53.14 | 7th · 5th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2012-05-11 | MLL | 300mh | 44.56 | 13th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2012-05-04 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational | hj | 5-10.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2012-05-04 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational | 300mh | 43.76 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Bret Harte Cluster | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2012-05-02 | Bret Harte Cluster | 400m | 54.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2012-05-02 | Bret Harte Cluster | 300mh | 45.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-27 | Cougar Twilite Invitational | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2012-04-27 | Cougar Twilite Invitational | 300mh | 45.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2012-04-21 | Bret Harte Invitational | hj | 5-06.25 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2012-04-21 | Bret Harte Invitational | 300mh | 46.35 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2012-03-22 | TVL-MLL Challenge | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2012-03-22 | TVL-MLL Challenge | 300mh | 45.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-05-13 | Mother Lode League Finals | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2011-05-13 | Mother Lode League Finals | 300mh | 47.19 | 11th · 4th on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2011-05-13 | Mother Lode League Finals | 300mh | 45.92 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2011-05-11 | Mother Lode League Trials | 300mh | 46.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2011-05-06 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-05-06 | Gold Rush Elite Invitational | 300mh | 46.81 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-04-29 | Cougar Invitational @ El Dorado | hj | 5-06.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-04-29 | Cougar Invitational @ El Dorado | 300mh | 45.48 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-23 | Halden Invitational | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2011-04-20 | Calaveras Cluster Meet | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-04-20 | Calaveras Cluster Meet | 300mh | 45.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-16 | Bret Harte Invitational | hj | 5-08.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2011-04-16 | Bret Harte Invitational | 300mh | 46.68 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2011-04-14 | Bret Harte Cluster | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2011-04-14 | Bret Harte Cluster | 300mh | 47.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2011-03-18 | Calaveras Frosh/Soph Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-03-12 | Wildcat Relays | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2011-03-12 | Wildcat Relays | 300mh | 49.04 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2011-03-11 | MLL/TVL Challenge | 300mh | 50.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-03-09 | Calaveras/Sonora Dual | hj | 1.62m | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2011-03-09 | Calaveras/Sonora Dual | 300mh | 49.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
2010 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-05-07 | Meet results → | Men's 300 Hurdles | 51.13 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-24 | Race results → | 300mh | 48.95 | 10th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2010-04-16 | 42nd Annual Del Oro Invitational | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2010-04-16 | 42nd Annual Del Oro Invitational | 200m | 27.44 | 48th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2010-04-03 | Avis Kelley Invitational | hj | 4-08.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2010-04-03 | Meet results → | Boys High Jump Frosh Soph | 4' 8" | — | — | — | |
| 2010-04-03 | Avis Kelley Invitational | 100m | 13.42 | 56th · 7th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-04-03 | Avis Kelley Invitational | 200m | 26.89 | 50th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's 200 Meters | 27.55 | 21st · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2010-03-19 | Meet results → | Men's 100 Meters | 13.53 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |