Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | CHSAA State Track & Field Championships | tj | 32-11.25 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-05-05 | HDI | discus | 51-04 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-05-05 | HDI | lj | 13-05.75 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-05-05 | HDI | tj | 31-03.25 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-05-05 | HDI | 100m | 14.73 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +2.4% | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | LPAA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP | lj | 15-1.25 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2025-05-03 | LPAA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP | tj | 31-6 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2025-05-03 | LPAA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP | 100mh | 18.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | LPAA LEAGUE CHAMPIONSHIP | 300mh | 53.89 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-30 | HWAY | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2025-04-30 | HWAY | tj | 32-01.00 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2025-04-30 | HWAY | 100mh | 19.01 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | +2.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-10 | DEM | lj | 13-00.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-04-10 | DEM | 300mh | 54.39 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | SR |
| 2025-04-10 | DEM | 100mh | 19.3 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Fightin' Reds Invitational | tj | 31-03.50 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Fightin' Reds Invitational | 400m | 1:10.27 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Fightin' Reds Invitational | 100mh | 20.09 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +2.3% | |
| 2025-03-29 | University Bulldog Invitational | 100mh | 20.07 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-24 | Yuma Early Qualifier | tj | 30-08.00 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2025-03-24 | Yuma Early Qualifier | 200m | 30.74 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | +3.4% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | tj | 31-10.00 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-05-10 | HOKA St. Vrain Invitational | tj | 30-07.75 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-05-10 | HOKA St. Vrain Invitational | 300mh | 55.7 | 65th · 2nd on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | LPAA | tj | 30-05.25 | — | — | +2.5% | |
| 2024-05-04 | LPAA | 300mh | 53.89 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | HDI | tj | 30-08.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Dick Evans Invitational | tj | 30-08.25 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Dick Evans Invitational | 300mh | 55.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2024-04-08 | BKI | tj | 31-02.75 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2024-04-08 | BKI | 100mh | 20.2 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +3.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-08 | BKI | 300mh | 57.05 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +3.4% | |
| 2024-03-30 | University Bulldog Invitational | tj | 32-03.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2024-03-30 | University Bulldog Invitational | 300mh | 54.83 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Yuma Early Qualifier | tj | 31-02.75 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Yuma Early Qualifier | 100mh | 21.42 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +3.4% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | Colorado 2A State Championships | tj | 31-07.75 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-05-06 | HWAY Invitational | tj | 31-11.50 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Tom Meyer Invitational | tj | 28-05.25 | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Haxtun Relays | tj | 29-05.25 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2023-04-28 | Haxtun Relays | 100m | 14.57 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +2.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Mountain Range Mustang Invitational | tj | 30-01.50 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2023-04-10 | Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational | tj | 30-11.50 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2023-04-10 | Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational | 200m | 30.1 | 12th · 1st on team | — | +3.4% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Fightin' Red Invitational | tj | 30-04.50 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2023-04-01 | University Bulldog Invitational | tj | 29-11.50 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2023-04-01 | University Bulldog Invitational | 200m | 29.85 | 26th · 1st on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | St. Vrain HOKA Invitational | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2022-05-07 | LPAA/YWKC League Championships | tj | 29-06.50 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-05-07 | LPAA/YWKC League Championships | hj | 4-04.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-05-06 | HWAY Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-05-06 | HWAY Invitational | tj | 28-05.00 | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational | tj | 27-09.25 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Yuma Bill Kalb Invitational | 400m | 1:13.82 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +3.4% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Fightin' Red Invitational | hj | 4-02.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Fightin' Red Invitational | tj | 27-11.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Fightin' Red Invitational | 400m | 1:12.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Rebel Round Up | tj | 29-10.00 | — | — | +3.3% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Rebel Round Up | 400m | 1:15.12 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +3.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Yuma Earlier Qualifier | tj | 29-07.50 | — | — | +3.4% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Yuma Earlier Qualifier | 100m | 15.19 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +3.4% | PR SR |