Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | Three League Meet: Granite Peaks, Foothills, Mile High | lj | 18-04.00 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2025-05-02 | Three League Meet: Granite Peaks, Foothills, Mile High | discus | 94-08 | — | — | +1.9% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Highland Twilight Invitational | lj | 18-05.00 | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Highland Twilight Invitational | hj | 5-01.00 | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Bronco Stampede | discus | 70-3 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Bronco Stampede | lj | 16-11.25 | — | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-04-19 | Bronco Stampede | 400m | 59.93 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +2.1% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Fightin' Reds Invitational | lj | 16-03.50 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Fightin' Reds Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2025-04-05 | Fightin' Reds Invitational | 800m | 2:32.24 | 13th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | +2.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | University Bulldog Invitational | discus | 93-9 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-03-29 | University Bulldog Invitational | hj | 5-0 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2025-03-29 | University Bulldog Invitational | 400m | 59.49 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Murray Kula Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +2.4% | |
| 2025-03-15 | Murray Kula Invitational | discus | 80-08 | — | — | +2.4% |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-29 | Randall Hess Roughrider Invitational | hj | 5-03.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2024-03-30 | University Bulldog Invitational | lj | 16-05.00 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2024-03-30 | University Bulldog Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | +2.0% |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | Weld County Championships | lj | 16-02.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Weld County Championships | 800m | 2:34.32 | 19th · 1st on team | 100.5 | +2.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Valhalla Classic | lj | 15-11.75 | — | — | +2.6% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Greeley Central Weld County JV Meet | lj | 16-02.50 | — | — | +2.0% | |
| 2023-04-12 | Greeley Central Weld County JV Meet | 800m | 2:44.21 | 11th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | +2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-08 | Fightin' Red Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2023-03-23 | Windsor Weld County JV Meet | 800m | 2:50.24 | 18th · 2nd on team | 90.8 | +2.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-15 | Platte Valley Weld County JV Meet | lj | 15-05.75 | — | — | +2.1% |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | Longs Peak/NCAC/Mile High League Meets | 1600m | 6:07.62 | 15th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | +1.7% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-03 | Highland Twilight Invitational | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Highland Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 6:10.47 | 12th · 1st on team | 93.8 | +2.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | Weld County Championships | lj | 14-06.25 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Weld County Championships | discus | 60-11 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Fightin' Red Invitational | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | +2.3% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Fightin' Red Invitational | 200m | 29.19 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | +2.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Grizzly Invitational | 200m | 29.45 | 44th · 4th on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |