Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-24 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 24:22 | 68th · 4th on team | 104.9 | +0.7% | |
| 2024-10-16 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 24:41.7 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | +1.8% | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 23:36.4 | 121st · 2nd on team | 108.2 | +0.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Toka Sticks Golf Course | 5000m | 23:49.5 | 81st · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 25:43.4 | 65th · 4th on team | 100.2 | +1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 25:10.3 | 72nd · 4th on team | 101.7 | +0.7% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 25:55.7 | 72nd · 3rd on team | 99.7 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 24:29.6 | 69th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 23:47.8 | 144th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 24:58 | 98th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +1.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 24:17.2 | 32nd · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.4% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Pioneer Park | 5000m | 27:46.3 | 57th · 4th on team | 97.2 | +4.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Crossroads Park | 3218m | 52:30.4 | 10th · 6th on team | — | +1.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Western Regional/Grand Canal Liner Park | 5000m | 25:27.7 | 151st · 3rd on team | 100.6 | +0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 26:02.6 | 184th · 4th on team | 98.6 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Freestone Park | 5000m | 26:18.4 | 59th · 3rd on team | 99.4 | +1.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 25:36.7 | 157th · 3rd on team | 99.3 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Tumbleweed Park | 5000m | 28:26.1 | 65th · 3rd on team | 89.4 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-28 | Northeast Valley Championships 2025 | 1600m | 6:32.75 | 50th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-04-25 | Shaun Hardt True Grit Invitational | 1600m | 6:38.65 | 56th · 3rd on team | 101.9 | -0.2% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Puma Rise and Shine Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.25 | 35th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.5% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Toro Invite | 1600m | 6:10.18 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.3 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Toro Invite | 800m | 2:52.12 | 23rd · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.1% | |
| 2025-03-07 | Red Mountain Rampage | 1600m | 6:16.07 | 25th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-02-26 | Valley Christian Non-Qualifier -FULL | 1600m | 5:56.85 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.5 | +0.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-26 | Valley Christian Non-Qualifier -FULL | 800m | 2:43.65 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-24 | Northeast Valley Championships 2024 | 1600m | 6:27.6 | 57th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-19 | True Grit Invite | 1600m | 6:44.67 | 65th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Gilbert School District City Meet | 1600m | 6:29.17 | 14th · 4th on team | 105.4 | +0.7% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Westwood Hohokam Invite | 1600m | 6:48.12 | 61st · 3rd on team | 100.2 | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-05 | Toro Invite | 1600m | 6:35.46 | 19th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Pinnacle and Gilbert at Arcadia | 800m | 2:54.66 | 9th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Pinnacle and Gilbert at Arcadia | 1600m | 6:30.92 | 4th · 3rd on team | 104.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2024-03-09 | Ben Franklin Friday Night Lights | 1600m | 6:17.37 | 27th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic | 1600m | 6:37.52 | 65th · 2nd on team | 102.1 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic | 800m | 2:51.21 | 50th · 1st on team | 106.6 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-25 | Gilbert City Meet | 1600m | 6:47.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-21 | True Grit Invitational 2023 | 800m | 2:49.65 | 35th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | The Pioneer Invitational | 3200m | 15:24.42 | 10th · 1st on team | 95.5 | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-15 | The Pioneer Invitational | 1600m | 6:27.2 | 18th · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Brophy Fr. Olivier Fr/So, Var, & Multi | 1600m | 6:30.79 | 20th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.8% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Toro Invitational | 1600m | 6:30.35 | 17th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Red Mountain Rampage | 800m | 2:51.75 | 29th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Rattler Booster | 3200m | 15:15.72 | 25th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-03 | Saunders Montague Desert Classic | 1600m | 6:38.73 | 46th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-19 | Gilbert District Meet | 200m | 34.38 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-01 | Becky Matthews Frosh/Soph & Open Invite | 200m | 33.54 | 61st · 4th on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Red Mountain Rampage | 100m | 15.82 | 81st · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |