Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:28.5 | 141st · 5th on team | 114.5 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Jesse James Park | 5000m | 18:10.3 | 70th · 7th on team | 115.7 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Jesse James Park | 5000m | 18:10.3 | 70th · 7th on team | 115.7 | +0.026 | |
| 2024-10-05 | Ray-Pec HS | 5000m | 18:01.7 | 110th · 4th on team | 116.5 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Gans Creek Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:03.7 | 8th · 5th on team | 113.3 | +0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Lee's Summit North High School | 5000m | 17:43.6 | 48th · 7th on team | 114.7 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Olathe District Activity Center | 5000m | 17:51.1 | 182nd · 7th on team | 112.4 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Lee's Summit North High School | 5000m | 18:21.2 | 14th · 6th on team | 111.5 | -0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Jesse James Park | 5000m | 19:08 | 20th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | +0.026 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Ray-Pec HS | 5000m | 19:32.3 | 20th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Rim Rock Farm | 5000m | 19:24.4 | 49th · 5th on team | 108.9 | +0.024 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Lee's Summit North High School | 5000m | 19:36.2 | 54th · 7th on team | 104.2 | -0.003 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Ray-Pec HS | 5000m | 19:45.8 | 21st · 4th on team | 105.8 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Lee's Summit North High School | 5000m | 20:22.2 | 40th · 12th on team | 101.5 | -0.003 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Ray-Pec HS | 5000m | 20:47.6 | 61st · 8th on team | 101.2 | +0.016 | RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Ray-Pec HS | 5000m | 20:43 | 34th · 8th on team | 100.7 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-25 | St. Pius X High School Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:41.8 | 14th · 9th on team | 98.2 | +0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Warrior's Best Friend | 5000m | 21:36.5 | 76th · 14th on team | 98.8 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-16 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 19:39 | 47th · 3rd on team | 127.5 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-11-09 | Greystone XC Course | 5000m | 18:52.5 | 76th · 3rd on team | 126.5 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-24 | Ocean County Park | 5000m | 18:14 | 128th · 4th on team | 128.6 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-17 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 19:41.5 | 101st · 4th on team | 127.5 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2019-10-12 | Branch Brook Park | 5000m | 18:43.1 | 20th · 2nd on team | 128.9 | -0.001 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-10-02 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 19:27 | 17th · 2nd on team | 130.9 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Thompson Park | 5000m | 19:01.2 | 26th · 1st on team | 128.5 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-13 | Ocean County Park | 5000m | 18:46 | 67th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Darlington Park | 5000m | 19:01 | 27th · 2nd on team | 125.6 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-10 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:51 | 76th · 5th on team | 121.0 | +0.039 | |
| 2018-11-03 | Central Park | 5000m | 19:29.9 | 80th · 4th on team | 124.7 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Branch Brook Park | 5000m | 19:08.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-16 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 19:56 | 123rd · 4th on team | 124.8 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2018-10-03 | Holmdel Park | 5000m | 20:17.9 | 42nd · 4th on team | 124.2 | +0.039 | CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Goddard Memorial State Park | 5000m | 19:19.8 | 121st · 3rd on team | 125.1 | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-21 | Branch Brook Park | 3000m | 12:08 | 12th · 2nd on team | 135.0 | +0.057 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-17 | Holmdel Park | 3200m | 13:12 | 26th · 2nd on team | 133.6 | +0.085 | |
| 2017-10-07 | Holmdel Park | 3200m | 13:06 | 21st · 2nd on team | 137.6 | +0.085 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-30 | Six Flags | 3200m | 12:42 | 17th · 1st on team | 127.6 | -0.017 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-15 | Ocean County Park | 3200m | 11:48 | 50th · 2nd on team | 140.5 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Darlington Park | 2655m | 9:23 | 6th · 1st on team | 139.2 | -0.042 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-12 | KC Metro Mile Championships | 1mile | 4:52.76 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.4 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-06-12 | KC Metro Mile Championships | 1600m | 4:51.12 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-08 | KC Red Suburban Conference Championship V/JV | 1600m | 4:50.93 | 10th · 3rd on team | 116.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-08 | KC Red Suburban Conference Championship V/JV | 3200m | 10:33.67 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Mark Gourley Invitational | 3200m | 10:28.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Ken Peek Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.32 | 30th · 4th on team | 117.1 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Winnetonka Invitational | 3200m | 10:50.18 | 5th · 1st on team | 114.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Bill Summa Invite | 1600m | 4:54.69 | 31st · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Washburn Be Your Best Meet #3 | 1mile | 4:59.01 | 80th · 52nd on team | 113.2 | -0.037 | |
| 2025-01-18 | Washburn Be Your Best Meet #2 | 1mile | 4:55.66 | 24th · 19th on team | 114.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-01 | KC Suburban Silver Conference Championships | 800m | 2:18.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-01 | KC Suburban Silver Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:02.21 | 5th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Washburn Be Your Best Meet #3 | 1mile | 5:09.16 | 76th · 47th on team | 109.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-11 | Park Hill 9th / JV Invitational Meet | 3200m | 12:11.17 | 11th · 3rd on team | 100.3 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-26 | Freshman GKC Suburban Red Conference Championship | 3200m | 12:58.26 | 5th · 1st on team | 93.7 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Freshman GKC Suburban Red Conference Championship | 1600m | 5:46.86 | 12th · 3rd on team | 97.3 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Andy Keefer 9th Grade Invitational | 1600m | 6:07.24 | 15th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Park Hill 9th / JV Meet | 800m | 2:47.13 | 24th · 4th on team | 92.4 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-28 | NJSIAA Non-Public B Group Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-24 | SJTCA Winter Meet #16 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-24 | SJTCA Winter Meet #16 | 800m | 2:23.55 | 17th · 3rd on team | 128.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2020-02-05 | STCA Last Chance Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-01-31 | Shore Conference Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-01-31 | Shore Conference Championships | 800m | 2:22.8 | 58th · 3rd on team | 128.8 | -0.033 | |
| 2020-01-24 | Monmouth County Championships | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-01-24 | Monmouth County Championships | 800m | 2:21.68 | 35th · 3rd on team | 129.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2020-01-16 | NJSIAA Relay Championships - Non-Public B | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-01-07 | Colts Neck Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2020-01-07 | Colts Neck Invitational | 800m | 2:21.87 | 29th · 2nd on team | 129.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-16 | NJSIAA NPB Group Championships | 3200m | 11:50.49 | 7th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2019-02-06 | STCA Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:30.1 | 33rd · 1st on team | 122.1 | -0.033 | |
| 2019-02-06 | STCA Last Chance Meet | 400m | 1:00.93 | 58th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-02-03 | NJCTC Championship | lj | 15-11.00 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2019-02-03 | NJCTC Championship | 1600m | 5:19.65 | 26th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2019-01-30 | Monmouth County JV Novice | 400m | 1:01.11 | 54th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2019-01-08 | Colts Neck Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.66 | 58th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | -0.033 | RSR |
| 2018-12-28 | NJCTC Relays | lj | 16-08.00 | — | — | -0.041 | |
| 2018-12-19 | STCA Season Opener #2 | 800m | 2:26.19 | 36th · 2nd on team | 125.0 | -0.033 | SR |
| 2018-12-14 | Essex County Track Coaches Assn. Season Opener | lj | 15-04.25 | — | — | -0.043 | |
| 2018-12-14 | Essex County Track Coaches Assn. Season Opener | 1600m | 5:20.22 | 59th · 2nd on team | 125.2 | -0.043 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B | 1600m | 5:10.61 | 16th · 2nd on team | 144.5 | -0.043 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-22 | NJSIAA Sectionals Non-Public South A and B | 3200m | 11:36.21 | 14th · 1st on team | 136.4 | -0.043 | |
| 2018-05-10 | Monmouth County Championships | 3200m | 11:34.64 | 54th · 2nd on team | 138.2 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-10 | Monmouth County Championships | 1600m | 5:14.93 | 68th · 3rd on team | 143.0 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-05 | Long Branch Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.64 | 27th · 1st on team | 143.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Big Blue Track & Field Classic | shot | 25-06.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Big Blue Track & Field Classic | 2ksteeple | 7:52.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Husky Relays | shot | 21-07.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-02-17 | NJSIAA Group Non-Public B | 1600m | 5:25.94 | 19th · 1st on team | 139.6 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2018-02-07 | STCA Last Chance Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-02-07 | STCA Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:28.79 | 50th · 1st on team | 141.6 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-02-04 | NJCTC Wayne Letwink Memorial Winter Championships | 1000m | 3:13.49 | 46th · 3rd on team | 138.2 | -0.043 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-01-31 | Monmouth County JV/Novice Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2018-01-31 | Monmouth County JV/Novice Meet | 800m | 2:29.19 | 27th · 1st on team | 141.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2018-01-10 | Monmouth U Showcase Meet #3 | 800m | 2:26.14 | 30th · 3rd on team | 144.7 | -0.042 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2018-01-03 | Monmouth U Showcase Meet #2 | 400m | 1:05.11 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2017-12-20 | STCA Season Opener #2 | 1600m | 5:42.77 | 68th · 4th on team | 132.3 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |