Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Hilliard Darby High School | 5000m | 18:13.9 | 54th · 1st on team | 111.7 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Westerville North HS | 5000m | 18:02.58 | 28th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Hilliard Darby HS | 3200m | 10:56.53 | 30th · 1st on team | 112.5 | -0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Olentangy Berlin High School | 5000m | 18:00 | 53rd · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Dublin Jerome | 5000m | 17:32.8 | 98th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -0.050 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Whetstone HS | 5000m | 18:28.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.015 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Watkins-Memorial HS | 5000m | 17:41.43 | 70th · 1st on team | 112.3 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Westerville North HS | 5000m | 18:47.99 | 82nd · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.027 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Pickerington North High School | 5000m | 19:01.2 | 53rd · 1st on team | 108.3 | -0.020 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-17 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 19:05.1 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Hilliard Darby HS | 5000m | 17:09.3 | 43rd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -0.031 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Lancaster HS | 5000m | 17:49.9 | 22nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | London Country Club | 5000m | 18:00.6 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.0 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Whetstone HS | 5000m | 18:15.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 113.6 | -0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | McGowan Memorial Course | 5000m | 17:27.1 | 29th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Fortress Obetz | 5000m | 17:26.8 | 76th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -0.017 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Hilliard Darby HS | 5000m | 19:41.9 | 79th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.031 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Evans Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:09.1 | 40th · 3rd on team | 106.5 | -0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Hilliard Darby HS | 3200m | 12:01.5 | 68th · 4th on team | 104.4 | -0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | London Country Club | 5000m | 19:28.7 | 48th · 3rd on team | 108.0 | -0.015 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Dublin Jerome | 5000m | 18:35.3 | 98th · 2nd on team | 107.5 | -0.050 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Whetstone HS | 5000m | 20:02.4 | 22nd · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.015 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | McGowan Memorial Course | 5000m | 19:13.3 | 89th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Pickerington North HS | 5000m | 19:21.9 | 62nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-20 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 | pv | 12-00.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-20 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 | 800m | 2:05.54 | 26th · 3rd on team | 119.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-20 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 | 800m | 2:03.47 | 13th · 1st on team | 121.9 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-05-15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio | pv | 11' 6" | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2025-05-15 | Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio | 800m | 1:59.61 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.036 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | GC vs GCC | 100m | 12.36 | 5th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Anthony Wilson Invite | 800m | 2:12.51 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-22 | FHHS/Grove City/Ready Tri | 3200m | 11:42.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | FHHS/Grove City/Ready Tri | 400m | 54.03 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Best of the Southwest | pv | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-17 | Best of the Southwest | 1600m | 4:44.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.5 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Best of the Southwest | 800m | 2:20.25 | 5th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Hilliard Premier | pv | 11' 0" | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-08 | GC vs Canal | 400m | 53.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | GC/TV/Briggs | pv | 11' 6" | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-01 | GC/TV/Briggs | 800m | 2:11.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2025-04-01 | GC/TV/Briggs | 1600m | 4:58.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2025-02-16 | Otterbein HS Qualifier #3 | 800m | 2:05.07 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-24 | OHSAA D1 Region 3 - Pickerington North | pv | NM | — | — | -0.040 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 | pv | 11-04.00 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-18 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 | 800m | 2:00.63 | 5th · 1st on team | 124.2 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-18 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 | 800m | 2:04.58 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.3 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio | pv | 10' 6 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Ohio Capital Conference - Ohio | 800m | 2:01.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | GC Tri | pv | 10' 0 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-30 | GC Tri | 1600m | 5:07 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.5 | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-23 | GC vs PN | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-23 | GC vs PN | 1600m | 5:00.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | 31st Elmo Kallner Invitational | pv | NH | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-20 | 31st Elmo Kallner Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.32 | 15th · 1st on team | 110.2 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | 31st Elmo Kallner Invitational | 800m | 2:19.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.9 | -0.037 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Canal Winchester Tri | pv | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2024-04-18 | Canal Winchester Tri | 3200m | 11:01.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.8 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | GC Tri | pv | 8' 6 | — | — | -0.039 | |
| 2024-04-16 | GC Tri | 800m | 2:10 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Best of Southwest | pv | NH | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Best of Southwest | 1600m | 5:06.16 | 1st · 1st on team | 110.4 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Hilliard Premier | pv | 7' 0 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Hilliard Premier | 3200m | 11:13.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-02-11 | Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3 | 200m | 26.5 | 48th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-11 | Otterbein HS Qualifier # 3 | 800m | 2:28.08 | 30th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-02-04 | Ohio State HS Qualifier # 3 | 800m | 2:13.07 | 4th · 1st on team | 115.0 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 | 1600m | 4:54.45 | 25th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 | 3200m | 11:50.63 | 21st · 2nd on team | 102.0 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-20 | OHSAA Central District - Division 1 | 1600m | 4:48.76 | 14th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio | 1600m | 4:48.27 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.5 | -0.044 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Ohio Capital Conference Championships - Ohio | 3200m | 10:38.96 | 12th · 1st on team | 112.6 | -0.044 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Grove City vs Grove City Christian | 3200m | 11:32.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.039 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Anthony Wilson Invitational | 3200m | 10:45.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.1 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Anthony Wilson Invitational | 1600m | 4:44.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.8 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | 30th Elmo Kallner Invitational | 3200m | 10:43.53 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | 30th Elmo Kallner Invitational | 1600m | 4:53.41 | 8th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | FHHS, Grove City, Ready Tri | 400m | 56.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Best of Southwest | 3200m | 11:30.06 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Best of Southwest | 1600m | 5:00.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Best of Southwest | 800m | 2:08.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.9 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley | 3200m | 10:45.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Grove City vs. CW | 1600m | 5:04.81 | 2nd · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Upper Arlington Invitational | 1600m | 5:04.64 | 14th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-29 | Hilliard Darby Tri | 1600m | 5:01.85 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | Hilliard Darby Tri | 800m | 2:12.84 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-29 | Capital University HS Invitational #2 | 3200m | 10:55.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-29 | Capital University HS Invitational #2 | 1600m | 5:05.25 | 18th · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #1 | 800m | 2:19.86 | 16th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-01-14 | Ohio State Buckeye HS Qualifier #1 | 1600m | 5:09.74 | 14th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-21 | Grove City vs Franklin Heights vs Groveport | 400m | 1:00.99 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Grove City vs Franklin Heights vs Groveport | 200m | 27.34 | 20th · 9th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-21 | Grove City vs Franklin Heights vs Groveport | 100m | 13.82 | 26th · 10th on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley vs Ready | 200m | 27.34 | 33rd · 6th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley vs Ready | 400m | 1:02.54 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Grove City vs Westland vs Teays Valley vs Ready | 100m | 13.54 | 43rd · 11th on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |