Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | Seneca Park | 5000m | 22:11.7 | 64th · 1st on team | 91.3 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-17 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 23:02.23 | 63rd · 1st on team | 88.8 | +0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Seneca Park | 5000m | 21:19.1 | 50th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.011 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Seneca Park | 5000m | 22:50.2 | 51st · 3rd on team | 90.4 | -0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | EP Tom Sawyer State Park | 5000m | 22:33.5 | 64th · 1st on team | 92.2 | +0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Louisville Champions Park | 5000m | 23:07.9 | 34th · 3rd on team | 89.4 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Louisville Champions Park | 4000m | 18:31.6 | 23rd · 1st on team | 89.6 | +0.014 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Louisville Champions Park | 3000m | 13:19.2 | 51st · 1st on team | 88.7 | -0.005 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-10 | Metro Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:36.64 | 75th · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | Metro Meet of Champions | 100m | 13.86 | 71st · 5th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-16 | St. X JV Series Meet 2 | shot | 26' 6.5" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-16 | St. X JV Series Meet 2 | 800m | 2:40.01 | 51st · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-12 | Johnny Conn TF Invitational | shot | 26' 1.5" | — | — | -0.029 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-20 | Class 3A Region 3 | shot | 29-11.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-20 | Class 3A Region 3 | 800m | 2:26.29 | 20th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.027 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-09 | JV Championship | shot | 28' 8 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-09 | JV Championship | 400m | 1:00.97 | 18th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | JV Championship | 200m | 28.8 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Coach Cooper - Brother Borgia TF Inv | 800m | 2:31.14 | 50th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | ST X Master Meet 2 | shot | 28-06.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-04-16 | ST X Master Meet 2 | 400m | 1:04.24 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | ST X Master Meet 2 | 800m | 2:59.1 | 46th · 2nd on team | 85.0 | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-20 | St Xavier All-Comers 1 | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-03-20 | St Xavier All-Comers 1 | 800m | 2:31.57 | 28th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.027 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-24 | KHSSA Class 3A Region 3 | 3200m | 12:49.23 | 12th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Louisville Meet of Champions | 100m | 13.88 | 81st · 5th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | Louisville Meet of Champions | 800m | 2:33.09 | 58th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Fern Creek Relays | tj | 30-03.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-13 | Fern Creek Relays | 1600m | 5:50.43 | 30th · 1st on team | 96.6 | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | St. Xavier Master #3 | shot | 26-07.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-09 | St. Xavier Master #3 | tj | 27-01.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-09 | St. Xavier Master #3 | 1600m | 5:57.79 | 26th · 3rd on team | 94.8 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational | tj | 28-07.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational | 1mile | 5:41.85 | 84th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational | 800m | 2:31.74 | 70th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Male Master 2 | lj | 13-04.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Male Master 2 | tj | 29-10.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-26 | Male Master 2 | 400m | 1:02.83 | 33rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-26 | Male Master 2 | 200m | 29.03 | 78th · 7th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Eastern Relays | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Fairdale Track Meet | tj | 31-04.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-20 | Fairdale Track Meet | 800m | 2:30.67 | 14th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.012 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-20 | Fairdale Track Meet | 400m | 1:05.62 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Johnny Conn Invitational | tj | 30-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Johnny Conn Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Johnny Conn Invitational | 3200m | 13:27.15 | 38th · 2nd on team | 91.0 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Coach Charles Riley Relays | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Coach Charles Riley Relays | tj | FOUL | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Fairdale Track Meet | tj | 32-00.50 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Fairdale Track Meet | 1600m | 5:57.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 96.1 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-24 | KHSAA Class 3A Region 3 | tj | 30-01.25 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-11 | St. X Master 4 | tj | 29-01.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-11 | St. X Master 4 | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-11 | St. X Master 4 | 1600m | 6:25.18 | 11th · 4th on team | 88.6 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-05-11 | St. X Master 4 | 800m | 2:48.73 | 7th · 5th on team | 90.8 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational | 1600m | 6:21 | 86th · 2nd on team | 89.9 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Brother Borgia/Coach Cooper Invitational | 800m | 2:39.58 | 72nd · 2nd on team | 96.1 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Male JV Master Meet 2 | lj | 13-06.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Male JV Master Meet 2 | 800m | 2:50.65 | 24th · 6th on team | 89.7 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Male JV Master Meet 2 | 1600m | 6:10.59 | 25th · 5th on team | 92.0 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Male JV Series Meet 1 | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Male JV Series Meet 1 | 1600m | 6:14.8 | 26th · 2nd on team | 90.8 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Male JV Series Meet 1 | 800m | 2:45.45 | 27th · 3rd on team | 92.3 | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | St. Xavier Tuesday Meet | lj | 13-07.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-12 | St. Xavier Tuesday Meet | 1600m | 6:09.96 | 45th · 5th on team | 92.4 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |