Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | 2024 IHSA Class 1A XC Sectional-#2 Elmwood Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 20:11.3 | 54th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | 2024 IHSA Class 1A XC Regional-#2C Peoria (Notre Dame) The Yeti CC Course, at Donovan Park | 4988m | 21:24.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 120.9 | +5.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Runnin' Red Invite Black Partridge Park | 4731m | 20:44.7 | 79th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | LWRB Invite Roanoke Park | 4828m | 20:40 | 4th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -3.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Elmwood HS Invitational Maple Lane Country Club | 4828m | 21:00.9 | 41st · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | EPGXC Invitational Furrow Farm | 4828m | 21:53.1 | 25th · 1st on team | 118.5 | +9.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | East Peoria XC Invite Illinois Central College | 4828m | 21:25.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.5 | +2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | MCHS HS Cross Country Meet 2 Midwest Central High School | 4828m | 22:29 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | +5.6% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | First to the Finish Invitational Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:44.1 | 133rd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | IVC XC Invite Three Sisters Park | 4828m | 22:56 | 15th · 2nd on team | 107.9 | +3.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-15 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #08 Lewistown | 1600m | 6:29.97 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.8% | |
| 2025-05-09 | Tremont Invite | 1600m | 6:04.86 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -2.3% | |
| 2025-05-06 | PNDHS vs PCS Girls Dual Meet | 3200m | 13:34 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.3 | +1.0% | |
| 2025-05-01 | United Invite | 800m | 2:45.01 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.6 | -1.5% | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | ICAC Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:16.97 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.8 | -1.6% | |
| 2025-04-15 | ICAC Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:47.97 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -1.6% | |
| 2025-04-12 | Chuck Danner Co-Ed Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.53 | 9th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -2.4% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | Howard-Monier Girls' Invitational | 3200m | 13:21.73 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.3 | -2.0% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Track meet vs PC, LW | 400m | 1:08.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Red Storm Invite | 3200m | 13:14.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.5 | -1.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-01 | Track meet vs PC, IB, Delavan | 800m | 2:52.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.6 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Rantoul Invite | 1600m | 6:10.68 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.4 | -3.9% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | Tremont Track and Field Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -2.3% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | United Invite | 3200m | 12:55.54 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | -1.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-22 | Peoria City Meet | 1600m | 6:04.77 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -1.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-15 | PND - Peoria Christian COED Dual Meet | 400m | 1:07.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | ICAC Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:13.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.6 | -1.6% | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | ICAC Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:47.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.0 | -1.6% | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Metamora COED Invite 2024 | 800m | 2:42.47 | 10th · 1st on team | 114.0 | -2.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | Meet results → | Women's 1600 Meters | 6:05.37 | 11th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-10 | 2023 IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional - #5 Farmington | 1600m | 5:45.04 | 9th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -3.2% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-08 | EPGTF Senior Night | discus | 11.47m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-05-08 | EPGTF Senior Night | 400m | 1:09.73 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Tremont Invitational | 800m | 2:43.4 | 3rd · 1st on team | 113.9 | -2.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | United HS Invite | 1600m | 5:58.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.9 | -1.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Rockford Christian Invitational 2023 | 3200m | 13:25.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-19 | PHS vs Lewistown, P. Christian, P. Heights, I. Bluffs, IVC | 3200m | 13:36.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.1 | -1.8% | |
| 2023-04-11 | ICAC Meet @ Elmwood | 1600m | 6:19.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -1.6% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Metamora COED 2023 | 1600m | 6:09.06 | 11th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -2.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-30 | Red Storm Invite | 800m | 2:52.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.5 | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-28 | PHHS vs IB, Delavan, PC | 3200m | 13:33.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -2.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-03 | Cogdal HS Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:39.59 | 21st · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -3.7% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | IHSA Class 1A TRG Sectional #8 - El Paso (E.P.-Gridley) | 1600m | 6:35.58 | 8th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | PHS vs Lewistown, P. Christian, IVC | 3200m | 14:08.57 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.2 | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Heyworth HS Home #2 | 400m | 1:14.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Rockford Christian Invitational 2022 | 800m | 3:02.84 | 11th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | -1.9% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Rockford Christian Invitational 2022 | 1600m | 6:40.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -1.9% | |
| 2022-04-12 | ICAC Conference Meet @ Elmwood | 800m | 2:56.22 | 4th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -1.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | ICAC Conference Meet @ Elmwood | 1600m | 6:35.82 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -1.6% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing