Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-26 | Portage West MS | 5000m | 21:35 | 50th · 5th on team | 114.5 | -0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 21:37.2 | 30th · 5th on team | 114.2 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Linden Grove Middle School | 5000m | 23:15.8 | 14th · 5th on team | 111.7 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Calvin College - Gainey Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:35.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Kalamazoo Valley Community College | 5000m | 23:39.5 | 18th · 6th on team | 108.3 | +0.030 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:35.2 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 112.8 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Riverside Elementary School | 5000m | 22:29.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-22 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 13:42.6 | 21st · 3rd on team | 122.3 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-15 | Portage West MS | 3200m | 13:57.8 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-08 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 14:24.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 10:48.8 | 98th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-01 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 13:50.9 | 8th · 2nd on team | 121.4 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-24 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 14:06 | 11th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | +0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-17 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 14:25.6 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.6 | +0.056 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-13 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 14:51.3 | 17th · 4th on team | 119.3 | +0.056 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-11 | Harper Creek HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 15:24.7 | 7th · 3rd on team | 113.7 | +0.048 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Riverside Elementary School | 2574m | 12:24.8 | 39th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-12 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 15:16.2 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.6 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-10 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 17:20.9 | 43rd · 8th on team | 96.9 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2017-10-07 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:08 | 273rd · 5th on team | 105.2 | -0.012 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-03 | Richland Township Park | 3218m | 18:17.3 | 31st · 17th on team | 94.0 | +0.025 | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-09-19 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 17:52.7 | 40th · 17th on team | 97.6 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Gilmore Car Museum | 3218m | 18:10.5 | 58th · 10th on team | 97.8 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2017-09-09 | Riverside Elementary School | 3218m | 16:38 | 55th · 5th on team | 102.8 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-08 | Portage West MS | 2500m | 12:21 | 123rd · 7th on team | 101.9 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Portage West MS | 3218m | 17:43.3 | 53rd · 11th on team | 94.7 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Indian Lake Nazarene Camp OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:38.7 | 116th · 24th on team | 102.0 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-09-19 | Linden Grove Middle School | 3200m | 17:00.7 | 80th · 14th on team | 101.7 | +0.028 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | SMAC Championships | 800m | 3:16.44 | 24th · 2nd on team | 95.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-14 | SMAC Championships | 1600m | 6:42.96 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Central | 1600m | 6:36.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-05-04 | Gull Lake vs Kalamazoo Central | 800m | 3:02.29 | 5th · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 6:29 | 25th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:57.9 | 21st · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Gull Lake vs Mattawan vs LN | 800m | 3:09.23 | 7th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Gull Lake vs Mattawan vs LN | 1600m | 6:39.14 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-04-20 | Gull Lake at Lakeview | 800m | 3:06.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2022-04-20 | Gull Lake at Lakeview | 1600m | 6:35.74 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Gull Lake Invitational | 1600m | 6:40.39 | 21st · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.020 | RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Gull Lake Invitational | 800m | 3:11.79 | 15th · 1st on team | 98.2 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Central | 1600m | 6:38.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.2 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Gull Lake vs Battle Creek Central | 3200m | 15:10.91 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-22 | Portage Central @ Gull Lake | 1600m | 7:10.47 | 9th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | Portage Central @ Gull Lake | 800m | 3:18.27 | 11th · 2nd on team | 94.5 | -0.020 | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-16 | KAMSL Conference Final | 1600m | 6:26.09 | 12th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.025 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2019-05-06 | KAMSL @ Gull Lake | 1600m | 6:43.12 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-05-06 | KAMSL @ Gull Lake | 800m | 3:12.84 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2019-04-25 | KAMSL @ Gull Lake | 1600m | 6:40.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-04-25 | KAMSL @ Gull Lake | 800m | 3:05.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-23 | KAMSL Meet @ Kal Central | 1600m | 6:46.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-17 | KAMSL Championship at Gull Lake | 1600m | 6:43.62 | 16th · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | KAMSL @ Gull Lake | 800m | 3:28.39 | 17th · 7th on team | 97.4 | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-26 | KAMSL @ Gull Lake | 1600m | 7:20.47 | 8th · 3rd on team | 102.9 | -0.020 | |
| 2018-04-23 | KAMSL @ Vicksburg | 800m | 3:28 | 18th · 7th on team | 97.9 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-23 | KAMSL @ Vicksburg | 1600m | 6:57.5 | 12th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | KAMSL @ Gull Lake | 800m | 3:33.24 | 18th · 9th on team | 95.7 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2018-04-19 | KAMSL @ Gull Lake | 1600m | 7:15.17 | 8th · 3rd on team | 104.5 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |