Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-31 | Pierce College | 4828m | 19:49.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.030 | |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 3218m | 11:51 | 5th · 1st on team | 131.5 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | El Dorado Park | 4828m | 18:55 | 5th · 1st on team | 125.8 | -0.009 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Griffith Park | 4731m | 20:26.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.9 | +0.052 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Pierce College | 4828m | 19:26.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.3 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4924m | 19:09.4 | 14th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 23:06 | 48th · 1st on team | 115.5 | +0.072 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-12 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 19:55.5 | 15th · 1st on team | 126.0 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-31 | Pierce College | 4828m | 19:53.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.4 | +0.030 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 20:20 | 8th · 1st on team | 121.8 | +0.077 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-10 | Pierce College | 4828m | 20:15 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Griffith Park | 4828m | 21:28.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.8 | +0.047 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Los Angeles | 4828m | 21:35.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 113.5 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 19:05.7 | 35th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.024 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 2220m | 8:15.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | CIF SS Finals | 800m | 2:16.39 | 6th · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | CIF-SS D3 Prelims | 800m | 2:16.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 134.7 | -0.029 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | Mission League Finals | 800m | 2:20.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena TigerInvite.org | 800m | 2:18.97 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.039 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | 2024 Tiger Invitational @ South Pasadena TigerInvite.org | 1600m | 5:14.62 | 6th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Simi Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:22.76 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.2 | -0.030 | RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Simi Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:22.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Arcadia Distance Challenge | 800m | 2:22.68 | 9th · 1st on team | 127.2 | -0.044 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-26 | Super Cluster Meet | 1600m | 5:24.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.7 | -0.020 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-24 | Trevor Habberstad Invitational and Distance Carnival | 800m | 2:27.18 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | CIF-SS Division 3 Track and Field Prelims | 800m | 2:26.63 | 18th · 1st on team | 125.9 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-05-06 | CIF-SS Division 3 Track and Field Prelims | 1600m | 5:41.05 | 24th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Mission Angelus League Finals | 800m | 2:24.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Mission Angelus League Finals | 1600m | 5:21.52 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.9 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-04 | Sierra Canyon at Chaminade | 1600m | 6:00.19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Sierra Canyon at Chaminade | 800m | 2:27.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.9 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Trevor Habberstad Distance Carnival | 3200m | 12:05.63 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.7 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | The Qualifier | 1600m | 5:24.71 | 8th · 1st on team | 125.6 | -0.037 | |
| 2023-03-16 | Notre Dame vs Chaminade | 3200m | 12:11.93 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.9 | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Notre Dame vs Chaminade | 1600m | 5:23.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-08 | Harvard-Westlake at Chaminade | 1600m | 5:58.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-08 | Harvard-Westlake at Chaminade | 3200m | 12:12.66 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-08 | Harvard-Westlake at Chaminade | 800m | 2:28.22 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-28 | Mission League Championship Meet | 1600m | 6:12.4 | 8th · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Mission League Championship Meet | 800m | 2:43.34 | 18th · 6th on team | 114.2 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | Mission League Championship Meet | 800m | 2:41.49 | 17th · 5th on team | 115.5 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Crespi and Louisville at Chaminade | shot | 19-09.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-12 | Crespi and Louisville at Chaminade | 800m | 2:55.52 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Crespi and Louisville at Chaminade | 1600m | 6:32.09 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Crespi and Louisville at Chaminade | 3200m | 16:33.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-23 | Alemany vs Chaminade | shot | DNS | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-03-23 | Alemany vs Chaminade | 800m | 3:04.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-23 | Alemany vs Chaminade | 1600m | 6:42.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.5 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |